porc
Smash Journeyman
SUPER LION 4
Hosted by porc, Salepâte and Slhoka
August 7 - 9th
Lyon, France
MELEE SINGLES : 113 entrants
Bracket
1: Amsah
2: Overtriforce
3: Poilon
4: Zgetto
5: Makenshi
5: Faab
7: Inf'
7: Ice
9: Strawhat Dahean
9: DansiBabsi (Adam)
9: Benoit
9: Baxon
13: Kriz
13: Agony
13: Fuzzyness
13: Salepate
17: Mrik
17: JD
17: Tonberry
17: K-12
17: Cyr
17: Doraki
17: Darko
17: Leon
25: FlikkFlakk
25: Luma
25: Hikotsu
25: porc
25: Captain McCloud
25: Yomi
25: AE.
25: Makkura
33: Iced
33: Nizro
33: Happosai
33: UCK
33: CBT+
33: CM
33: Antholink
33: Mind Trick
33: Mass
33: Aska
33: Kurogane
33: Boo
33: Lal Tsuna
33: Over
33: 4ever
33: kJaB
49: Lau!
49: Charby
49: Deathnoting
49: Charlon
49: Jeffzor
49: Aether
49: Camus
49: Wii Lee
49: Rydle
49: Raw
49: Kaos
49: Zebdal
49: ajp anton
49: Piza
49: Eldaflash
49: dacacia
MELEE DOUBLES : 58 teams
Bracket
1: Faab + Zgetto / Dahean + Over_Triforce
3: Amsah + Adam
4: Infernum + Poilon
5: Luma + ice
5: Tonberry + Fuzzyness
7: Masamune + Kriz
7: JD + Linguini
9: kJaB + Makenshi
9: Lal Tsuna + Mrik
9: K12 + Iced
9: Flikkflakk + AE.
13: Salepate + porc
13: Baxon + Aska
13: hikotsu + Raw!
13: benoit + Darko
17: Yomi + Makkura
17: 4ever + CM
17: Kurogane + G ar
17: Clockmire + Tamoo
17: Camus + Boo
17: Aether + Mass
17: Cyr + Leon
17: ajp_anton + nizro (ajp_anton + nizro)
25: Charlon + Agony
25: Feca Link + Vald
25: kululu + Fauster Fayk
25: Marcbri + Rydle
25: Uck + Piza
25: Wii Lee + Doraki
25: BseeD + FraG (Bseed + Frag)
25: Mind Trick + happosai
BRAWL SINGLES : 97 entrants
Bracket
1: Kaos
2: Mister-R
3: Marcbri
4: Greward
5: Zudenka
5: Kly
7: M'
7: Gmoney
9: Manko
9: Leon
9: Zulu
9: BoxMode
13: Hope
13: Miquel0123
13: Rydle
13: Gaki
17: Fuzzyness
17: Neji
17: Blad01
17: Sosuk
17: Cenel
17: Yass
17: Yama
17: Charby
25: Jujux
25: Bjay
25: Nexoult
25: Skippo
25: Unskilled
25: edu
25: King
25: Vif argent
33: Yomi
33: Kitsune
33: Raw
33: Aqua
33: Orb
33: Izaw
33: Blackshadows
33: istudying
33: Rebaz
33: Hikotsu
33: Kira
33: Calzorz
33: Oskar
33: Mako
33: Tirso
33: MD
49: Satanpuuuu
49: CaptainChoc
49: Achoral
49: Makenshi
49: Bruno
49: NaT
49: Oni
49: Joseph
49: Ixis
49: Mahie
49: Emo
49: Tom
49: Auroreon
49: Doraki
49: Cp2
49: Soreb
BRAWL DOUBLES : 47 teams
Bracket
1: Mr-R + istudying (Mr-R + istudying)
2: Broken whip (Charby + Kaos)
3: Boxmode + Gaki (Boxmode + Gaki)
4: Finale BI6 (King + Leon)
5: New comers (Glutonny + Karma)
5: Cenel + Izaw (Cenel + Izaw)
7: Zudenka + Yass (Zudenka + Yass)
7: Pancake combo (Kitsune + JuJux)
9: North Fatality : you stole my style (Raw! + Rydle)
9: Greward + Marcbri (Greward + Marcbri)
9: Michael Jackson (Hope + M')
9: Chais pas (Manko + Bjay)
13: Gmoney + Gambit (Gmoney + Gambit)
13: Sonic is not a pokemon (Blackshadows + Joseph)
13: Calzorz + Kira (Calzorz + Kira)
13: Banana fart (Neji + Nexoult)
17: Fuzzyness + Makomako (Fuzzyness + Makomako)
17: Unski + Orb (Unski + Orb)
17: Vif Argent + Zenguyen (Vif Argent + Zenguyn)
17: Pin-K Thunder (Achoral + M-D)
17: Zulu + Yama (Zulu + Yama)
17: Rebaz + skippo (Rebaz + skippo)
17: Miyu approves this **** (Miquel0123 + Hikotsu)
17: Blad01 + Kly (Blad01 + Kly)
25: Ixis + Auroreon (Ixis + Auroreon)
25: DansiBabsi (Adam) + Faab
25: Jey + Zabidou (Jey + Zabidou)
25: Chocapic + Soreb (Chocapic + Soreb)
25: CP2 + Tom (CP2 + Tom)
25: Oskar + xPx (Oskar + xPx)
25: CaptainChoc + Sosuk (CaptainChoc + Sosuk)
25: DJ Freg + Draxraven (DJ Freg + Draxraven)
33: Oscar + Haze (Oscar + Haze)
33: Sylvoute + Kudemo (Sylvoute + Kudemo)
33: Samohtertiam + Vick (Samohtertiam + Vick)
33: Amsah + Mind Trick (Amsah + Mind Trick)
33: link69 + deathnoting (link69 + deathnoting)
33: Aqua + Stelzig (Aqua + Stelzig)
33: Mahie + Samplay2 (Mahie + Samplay2)
33: Zebdal + Doraki (Zebdal + Doraki)
33: Coco + Jonas (Coco + Jonas)
33: Tim + Emo (Tim + Emo)
33: Akuo + Felker (Akuo + Felker)
33: Lawrencelot + Tierse (Lawrencelot + Tierse)
33: Pa amb tomaquet team (naT + Edu)
33: Eldaflash + Cromat (Eldaflash + Cromat)
33: Abild + Oni Nick (Abild + Oni Nick)
Results will soon be on allisbrawl too.
Hosted by porc, Salepâte and Slhoka
August 7 - 9th
Lyon, France
MELEE SINGLES : 113 entrants
Bracket
1: Amsah
2: Overtriforce
3: Poilon
4: Zgetto
5: Makenshi
5: Faab
7: Inf'
7: Ice
9: Strawhat Dahean
9: DansiBabsi (Adam)
9: Benoit
9: Baxon
13: Kriz
13: Agony
13: Fuzzyness
13: Salepate
17: Mrik
17: JD
17: Tonberry
17: K-12
17: Cyr
17: Doraki
17: Darko
17: Leon
25: FlikkFlakk
25: Luma
25: Hikotsu
25: porc
25: Captain McCloud
25: Yomi
25: AE.
25: Makkura
33: Iced
33: Nizro
33: Happosai
33: UCK
33: CBT+
33: CM
33: Antholink
33: Mind Trick
33: Mass
33: Aska
33: Kurogane
33: Boo
33: Lal Tsuna
33: Over
33: 4ever
33: kJaB
49: Lau!
49: Charby
49: Deathnoting
49: Charlon
49: Jeffzor
49: Aether
49: Camus
49: Wii Lee
49: Rydle
49: Raw
49: Kaos
49: Zebdal
49: ajp anton
49: Piza
49: Eldaflash
49: dacacia
MELEE DOUBLES : 58 teams
Bracket
1: Faab + Zgetto / Dahean + Over_Triforce
3: Amsah + Adam
4: Infernum + Poilon
5: Luma + ice
5: Tonberry + Fuzzyness
7: Masamune + Kriz
7: JD + Linguini
9: kJaB + Makenshi
9: Lal Tsuna + Mrik
9: K12 + Iced
9: Flikkflakk + AE.
13: Salepate + porc
13: Baxon + Aska
13: hikotsu + Raw!
13: benoit + Darko
17: Yomi + Makkura
17: 4ever + CM
17: Kurogane + G ar
17: Clockmire + Tamoo
17: Camus + Boo
17: Aether + Mass
17: Cyr + Leon
17: ajp_anton + nizro (ajp_anton + nizro)
25: Charlon + Agony
25: Feca Link + Vald
25: kululu + Fauster Fayk
25: Marcbri + Rydle
25: Uck + Piza
25: Wii Lee + Doraki
25: BseeD + FraG (Bseed + Frag)
25: Mind Trick + happosai
BRAWL SINGLES : 97 entrants
Bracket
1: Kaos
2: Mister-R
3: Marcbri
4: Greward
5: Zudenka
5: Kly
7: M'
7: Gmoney
9: Manko
9: Leon
9: Zulu
9: BoxMode
13: Hope
13: Miquel0123
13: Rydle
13: Gaki
17: Fuzzyness
17: Neji
17: Blad01
17: Sosuk
17: Cenel
17: Yass
17: Yama
17: Charby
25: Jujux
25: Bjay
25: Nexoult
25: Skippo
25: Unskilled
25: edu
25: King
25: Vif argent
33: Yomi
33: Kitsune
33: Raw
33: Aqua
33: Orb
33: Izaw
33: Blackshadows
33: istudying
33: Rebaz
33: Hikotsu
33: Kira
33: Calzorz
33: Oskar
33: Mako
33: Tirso
33: MD
49: Satanpuuuu
49: CaptainChoc
49: Achoral
49: Makenshi
49: Bruno
49: NaT
49: Oni
49: Joseph
49: Ixis
49: Mahie
49: Emo
49: Tom
49: Auroreon
49: Doraki
49: Cp2
49: Soreb
BRAWL DOUBLES : 47 teams
Bracket
1: Mr-R + istudying (Mr-R + istudying)
2: Broken whip (Charby + Kaos)
3: Boxmode + Gaki (Boxmode + Gaki)
4: Finale BI6 (King + Leon)
5: New comers (Glutonny + Karma)
5: Cenel + Izaw (Cenel + Izaw)
7: Zudenka + Yass (Zudenka + Yass)
7: Pancake combo (Kitsune + JuJux)
9: North Fatality : you stole my style (Raw! + Rydle)
9: Greward + Marcbri (Greward + Marcbri)
9: Michael Jackson (Hope + M')
9: Chais pas (Manko + Bjay)
13: Gmoney + Gambit (Gmoney + Gambit)
13: Sonic is not a pokemon (Blackshadows + Joseph)
13: Calzorz + Kira (Calzorz + Kira)
13: Banana fart (Neji + Nexoult)
17: Fuzzyness + Makomako (Fuzzyness + Makomako)
17: Unski + Orb (Unski + Orb)
17: Vif Argent + Zenguyen (Vif Argent + Zenguyn)
17: Pin-K Thunder (Achoral + M-D)
17: Zulu + Yama (Zulu + Yama)
17: Rebaz + skippo (Rebaz + skippo)
17: Miyu approves this **** (Miquel0123 + Hikotsu)
17: Blad01 + Kly (Blad01 + Kly)
25: Ixis + Auroreon (Ixis + Auroreon)
25: DansiBabsi (Adam) + Faab
25: Jey + Zabidou (Jey + Zabidou)
25: Chocapic + Soreb (Chocapic + Soreb)
25: CP2 + Tom (CP2 + Tom)
25: Oskar + xPx (Oskar + xPx)
25: CaptainChoc + Sosuk (CaptainChoc + Sosuk)
25: DJ Freg + Draxraven (DJ Freg + Draxraven)
33: Oscar + Haze (Oscar + Haze)
33: Sylvoute + Kudemo (Sylvoute + Kudemo)
33: Samohtertiam + Vick (Samohtertiam + Vick)
33: Amsah + Mind Trick (Amsah + Mind Trick)
33: link69 + deathnoting (link69 + deathnoting)
33: Aqua + Stelzig (Aqua + Stelzig)
33: Mahie + Samplay2 (Mahie + Samplay2)
33: Zebdal + Doraki (Zebdal + Doraki)
33: Coco + Jonas (Coco + Jonas)
33: Tim + Emo (Tim + Emo)
33: Akuo + Felker (Akuo + Felker)
33: Lawrencelot + Tierse (Lawrencelot + Tierse)
33: Pa amb tomaquet team (naT + Edu)
33: Eldaflash + Cromat (Eldaflash + Cromat)
33: Abild + Oni Nick (Abild + Oni Nick)
Results will soon be on allisbrawl too.