CT Chia
Smash Obsessed
Doubles
1: Mew2King and Cactuar (Mew2King + Cactuar)
2: Jman and Eggm (Jman + Eggm)
3: Spam2Win (Teh_Spamerer + DoYoung)
4: Tec0 and Linguini (Teczero + Linguini)
5: HBK and Reno (HeartBreakKid + Reno)
5: Dionis and Alukard (Dionis + Alukard)
7: CopyCat and Phish-it (CopyCat + Phish-it)
7: Blue Lazer (Pakman + Scar)
9: Bloodlust (Oorah + DC Scribz)
9: GMoney and RyanK (GMoney + RyanK)
9: DJ and Zro (DJNintendo + Zro)
9: Life Partners (Matt L + Javier)
13: Vanz and JFox (Vanz + JFox)
13: Kwan and N64 (Kwan + N64)
13: With Oden on our Side (Dot Eater + Velocity)
13: The Cape and the **** (UltimaScout + SK47)
17: J122 and DeathKnight (J122 + DeathKnight)
17: Obama Chocolate Rain (Triad + BrawlLover)
17: Old Man Finnegan (Old Man Finnegan + Tyrant)
17: Ritz and Milos (Ritz + Milos)
17: Metal Fence (Arcturus + Ceon)
17: Prism Rangers (Xell + Epic)
Singles Pools
1: Eggm
1: Jman
1: Mew2King
1: HeartBreakKid
1: Vanz
1: Scar
1: Teh_Spamerer
1: Reno
9: Velocity
9: Teczero
9: Phish-it
9: Pakman
9: Linguini
9: Alukard
9: DJNintendo
9: Javier
17: N64
17: CopyCat
17: Kwan
17: Awsmsean
17: Oorah
17: GMoney
17: RyanK
17: Ceon
25: UltimaScout
25: Triad
25: Dot Eater
25: DC Scribz
25: BrawlLover
25: Eazy
25: Zack
25: Hax
33: Tru
33: Aesir
33: JFox
33: Swords
33: SK47
33: Stric9
33: ChiboSempai
33: Trademark
41: Milos
41: Xell
41: Ritz
41: J122
41: Chaos
41: Epic
41: Arcturus
41: Tyrant
49: Matt L
49: DeathKnight
49: Old Man Finnegan
49: Kite
Singles Bracket
1: Mew2King
2: Jman
3: Teh_Spamerer
4: Scar
5: Reno
5: Eggm
7: Linguini
7: DJNintendo
9: Teczero
9: Vanz
9: CopyCat
9: HeartBreakKid
13: Phish-it
13: Velocity
13: BrawlLover
13: Alukard
17: Awsmsean
17: Hax
17: Oorah
17: RyanK
17: GMoney
17: Pakman
17: UltimaScout
17: DC Scribz
25: Eazy
25: N64
25: Zack
25: Triad
25: Kwan
25: Dot Eater
25: Javier
25: Ceon
For bracket images and full pool results, check out All Is Brawl (when the tourney is on there)
For ANMC point distribution, please check the ANMC thread in the Atl North regional zone forum.
1: Mew2King and Cactuar (Mew2King + Cactuar)
2: Jman and Eggm (Jman + Eggm)
3: Spam2Win (Teh_Spamerer + DoYoung)
4: Tec0 and Linguini (Teczero + Linguini)
5: HBK and Reno (HeartBreakKid + Reno)
5: Dionis and Alukard (Dionis + Alukard)
7: CopyCat and Phish-it (CopyCat + Phish-it)
7: Blue Lazer (Pakman + Scar)
9: Bloodlust (Oorah + DC Scribz)
9: GMoney and RyanK (GMoney + RyanK)
9: DJ and Zro (DJNintendo + Zro)
9: Life Partners (Matt L + Javier)
13: Vanz and JFox (Vanz + JFox)
13: Kwan and N64 (Kwan + N64)
13: With Oden on our Side (Dot Eater + Velocity)
13: The Cape and the **** (UltimaScout + SK47)
17: J122 and DeathKnight (J122 + DeathKnight)
17: Obama Chocolate Rain (Triad + BrawlLover)
17: Old Man Finnegan (Old Man Finnegan + Tyrant)
17: Ritz and Milos (Ritz + Milos)
17: Metal Fence (Arcturus + Ceon)
17: Prism Rangers (Xell + Epic)
Singles Pools
1: Eggm
1: Jman
1: Mew2King
1: HeartBreakKid
1: Vanz
1: Scar
1: Teh_Spamerer
1: Reno
9: Velocity
9: Teczero
9: Phish-it
9: Pakman
9: Linguini
9: Alukard
9: DJNintendo
9: Javier
17: N64
17: CopyCat
17: Kwan
17: Awsmsean
17: Oorah
17: GMoney
17: RyanK
17: Ceon
25: UltimaScout
25: Triad
25: Dot Eater
25: DC Scribz
25: BrawlLover
25: Eazy
25: Zack
25: Hax
33: Tru
33: Aesir
33: JFox
33: Swords
33: SK47
33: Stric9
33: ChiboSempai
33: Trademark
41: Milos
41: Xell
41: Ritz
41: J122
41: Chaos
41: Epic
41: Arcturus
41: Tyrant
49: Matt L
49: DeathKnight
49: Old Man Finnegan
49: Kite
Singles Bracket
1: Mew2King
2: Jman
3: Teh_Spamerer
4: Scar
5: Reno
5: Eggm
7: Linguini
7: DJNintendo
9: Teczero
9: Vanz
9: CopyCat
9: HeartBreakKid
13: Phish-it
13: Velocity
13: BrawlLover
13: Alukard
17: Awsmsean
17: Hax
17: Oorah
17: RyanK
17: GMoney
17: Pakman
17: UltimaScout
17: DC Scribz
25: Eazy
25: N64
25: Zack
25: Triad
25: Kwan
25: Dot Eater
25: Javier
25: Ceon
For bracket images and full pool results, check out All Is Brawl (when the tourney is on there)
For ANMC point distribution, please check the ANMC thread in the Atl North regional zone forum.