ThatGuy
Smash Master
Singles:
T-1. Vwins
T-1. Bam
3. chesterr01
4. Kage
T-5. RayneX
T-5. KirbyKaze
T-7. Matt
T-7. Tect
T-9. Unknown522
T-9. SAUS
T-9. Europhoria
T-9. Damax
T-13. Jih
T-13. ThatGuy
T-13. Pikalex
T-13. Cbone
Doubles:
1. Team Quebec Alpha (Bam + Vwins)
2. Rayn Ford (RayneX + Unknown522)
3. Team Overkill v. 2.5 (Matt + Kage)
4. Team Super Yaoi (KirbyKaze + chesterr01)
T-5. Team Constipated Cat Revenge (Damax + pkmvodka)
T-5. Team Penetration FTW (Jarc + Tect)
T-7. Team On The Fly (Europhoria + ThatGuy)
T-7. Team Fair Dresses Alpha (WarranThad + Jih)
T-9. Team SCRAHHHH! (Cbone + SAUS)
T-9. Team Ferveur (Hero + cF=))
T-9. Team Quebec Alpha Bravo (Tech + Fhatiuk)
T-9. Don't Taze Me Bro! (Fogel + Phrozn)
T-13. Team No Name (???)
T-13. New People (???)
T-13. Blue Jackets (???)
T-13. No Skills (???)
Brawl (1v1):
T-1. (Winner's Finalist) Vwins (ZSS/Olimar)
T-1. (Loser's Finalist) Damax (Sonic)
T-1. (Loser's Finalist) Kage (Ganondorf)
4. Tech (Toon Link)
T-5. Switchblade (Marth)
T-5. Hero (???)
T-7. chesterr01 (Snake/Fox)
T-7. Agora (Luigi)
T-9. Tran (???)
T-9. WarranThad (Toon Link)
T-9. ThatGuy (Toon Link)
Whoever has information on the players in the last 4 teams, please let me know and I will edit the results accordingly.
T-1. Vwins
T-1. Bam
3. chesterr01
4. Kage
T-5. RayneX
T-5. KirbyKaze
T-7. Matt
T-7. Tect
T-9. Unknown522
T-9. SAUS
T-9. Europhoria
T-9. Damax
T-13. Jih
T-13. ThatGuy
T-13. Pikalex
T-13. Cbone
Doubles:
1. Team Quebec Alpha (Bam + Vwins)
2. Rayn Ford (RayneX + Unknown522)
3. Team Overkill v. 2.5 (Matt + Kage)
4. Team Super Yaoi (KirbyKaze + chesterr01)
T-5. Team Constipated Cat Revenge (Damax + pkmvodka)
T-5. Team Penetration FTW (Jarc + Tect)
T-7. Team On The Fly (Europhoria + ThatGuy)
T-7. Team Fair Dresses Alpha (WarranThad + Jih)
T-9. Team SCRAHHHH! (Cbone + SAUS)
T-9. Team Ferveur (Hero + cF=))
T-9. Team Quebec Alpha Bravo (Tech + Fhatiuk)
T-9. Don't Taze Me Bro! (Fogel + Phrozn)
T-13. Team No Name (???)
T-13. New People (???)
T-13. Blue Jackets (???)
T-13. No Skills (???)
Brawl (1v1):
T-1. (Winner's Finalist) Vwins (ZSS/Olimar)
T-1. (Loser's Finalist) Damax (Sonic)
T-1. (Loser's Finalist) Kage (Ganondorf)
4. Tech (Toon Link)
T-5. Switchblade (Marth)
T-5. Hero (???)
T-7. chesterr01 (Snake/Fox)
T-7. Agora (Luigi)
T-9. Tran (???)
T-9. WarranThad (Toon Link)
T-9. ThatGuy (Toon Link)
Whoever has information on the players in the last 4 teams, please let me know and I will edit the results accordingly.