TDK
Smash Master
This is the thread for ZeRo saga discussion. Enjoy!
33rd:
Mr. ConCon
IC
Seagull Joe
Tony Sherbert
SS
Ned
Pink Fresh
Dunkmaster Ragna
Soulimar
Rich Brown
JJROCKETS
NAKAT
K9
ScAtt
Ryo
Dyr
25th:
Dath
9B
Zenyou
ImHip
Legit
Pugwest
Day
Captain Zack
17th:
Zinoto
Mr. R
Trevonte
JK
Samsora
Salem
FOW
6WX
13th:
Tweek
Falln
Tyrant
Fatality
9th:
Locus
Abadango
Kameme
Dabuz
ZeRo 3-1 Vinnie
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/VictoriousHawkSMSkull
ZeRo 3-1 Nairo
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BrightGerbilDatSheffy
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BusyBeeOSkomodo
ZeRo 3-0 Prince Ramen
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BetterDragonflyMVGame
ZeRo 3-0 Larry Lurr
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/HelpfulLyrebirdPicoMause
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/AmusedGoatBCWarrior
ZeRo 3-0 Seagull Joe
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/SillySalmonUnSane
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/AliveHamsterPartyTime
ZeRo 3-0 ANTi
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/InexpensiveChickenPazPazowitz
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/UnsightlyCrocodileKeepo
ZeRo 3-0 Mr. R
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ToughTermiteDBstyle
ZeRo 3-2 Mr. E
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BeautifulCodTwitchRaid
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/TalentedSkunkNinjaTroll
ZeRo 3-1 Kameme
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ExuberantDugongMcaT
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/UnsightlyFishKappaClaus
ZeRo 3-1 Day
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/AdventurousChamoisEagleEye
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ObedientNarwhalItsBo****ime
ZeRo 3-2 Salem
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/OutstandingJackalKevinTurtle
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/HomelyRabbitGingerPower
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/CalmSandpiperNotLikeThis
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/InnocentAlligatorFreakinStinkin
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/QuaintSardineVolcania
ZeRo 3-0 Ally
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/FantasticCoyoteItsBo****ime
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/LovelyCrabDOOMGuy
ZeRo wins his runback.
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ExcitedCaribouThunBeast
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/VictoriousHawkSMSkull
ZeRo 3-1 Nairo
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BrightGerbilDatSheffy
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BusyBeeOSkomodo
ZeRo 3-0 Prince Ramen
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BetterDragonflyMVGame
ZeRo 3-0 Larry Lurr
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/HelpfulLyrebirdPicoMause
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/AmusedGoatBCWarrior
ZeRo 3-0 Seagull Joe
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/SillySalmonUnSane
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/AliveHamsterPartyTime
ZeRo 3-0 ANTi
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/InexpensiveChickenPazPazowitz
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/UnsightlyCrocodileKeepo
ZeRo 3-0 Mr. R
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ToughTermiteDBstyle
ZeRo 3-2 Mr. E
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/BeautifulCodTwitchRaid
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/TalentedSkunkNinjaTroll
ZeRo 3-1 Kameme
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ExuberantDugongMcaT
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/UnsightlyFishKappaClaus
ZeRo 3-1 Day
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/AdventurousChamoisEagleEye
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ObedientNarwhalItsBo****ime
ZeRo 3-2 Salem
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/OutstandingJackalKevinTurtle
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/HomelyRabbitGingerPower
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/CalmSandpiperNotLikeThis
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/InnocentAlligatorFreakinStinkin
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/QuaintSardineVolcania
ZeRo 3-0 Ally
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/FantasticCoyoteItsBo****ime
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/LovelyCrabDOOMGuy
ZeRo wins his runback.
https://clips.twitch.tv/2ggaming/ExcitedCaribouThunBeast
Dunkmaster Ragna 2-0 Nicko
Dunkmaster Ragna 3-1 Regi
Tyrant 3-1 Dabuz
Fatality 3-2 Kameme
JK 2-0 Mr. E
Slither2Hunter 2-0 False
Lycan 2-1 TLTC
JK 2-1 Seagull Joe
IC Beats Aarvark
Dunkmaster Ragna 3-1 Regi
Tyrant 3-1 Dabuz
Fatality 3-2 Kameme
JK 2-0 Mr. E
Slither2Hunter 2-0 False
Lycan 2-1 TLTC
JK 2-1 Seagull Joe
IC Beats Aarvark
33rd:
Mr. ConCon
IC
Seagull Joe
Tony Sherbert
SS
Ned
Pink Fresh
Dunkmaster Ragna
Soulimar
Rich Brown
JJROCKETS
NAKAT
K9
ScAtt
Ryo
Dyr
25th:
Dath
9B
Zenyou
ImHip
Legit
Pugwest
Day
Captain Zack
17th:
Zinoto
Mr. R
Trevonte
JK
Samsora
Salem
FOW
6WX
13th:
Tweek
Falln
Tyrant
Fatality
9th:
Locus
Abadango
Kameme
Dabuz
Last edited: