Avalon VI - November 29th, 2014 - Melee/Brawl/SSB3DS - The Netherlands, Europe

Marc

Revival of M
Administrator
Joined
Sep 14, 2002
Messages
16,340
Location
The Netherlands
#1
Melee Singles (80 entrants)
1: Alliance.Armada :peachmelee:
2: Amsah :sheikmelee::foxmelee:
3: Ice :foxmelee:
4: Over :sheikmelee:
5: LLL.Jeapie :falconmelee:
5: LLL.Remen :falcomelee:
7: Adam :foxmelee::falcomelee:
7: Dancingqueen :foxmelee:
9: Enig :foxmelee:
9: Ace :falconmelee:
9: SchlimmShady :mariomelee:
9: Reaper :marthmelee:
13: Fays :foxmelee::falcomelee:
13: mind trick :jigglypuffmelee::yoshimelee:
13: UchihaJP :foxmelee:
13: ProsmasherTim :foxmelee:
17: Rebaz
17: Ryuker
17: Jimmy
17: CorteX
17: Guus
17: Lawrencelot
17: Dave
17: Ser
25: epikfaal
25: Efilon Benja
25: Rens
25: Askeflink
25: Linkje
25: Shino
25: Stijn
25: Stivo
33: Thimo
33: Bawr
33: Nuckels
33: Bayanati
33: Tilt
33: Aqua
33: Funkey Cop
33: Jonko
33: Luuk
33: FB
33: Var Parasite
33: Zeal
33: Krul
33: Xonar
33: Jeffz0r
33: Mijusuu
49: Spacepigeon42
49: Tonie
49: SOLID
49: Niels
49: Paiki
49: Pixel
49: PogoPeanut
49: Kuna
49: Pegu
49: Flippy
49: Luxus
49: Chebobo
49: Joris
49: Juice Berubulal
49: Shower
49: Jordan42
65: E.A.B.
65: AlexO
65: Sadistik
65: Z
65: Ichiroku
65: Abe42
65: Annoobilation
65: KasparV
65: Mr Bush Caps
65: Mr Cutting Horse
65: Guido
65: Pat
65: Rici
65: Kid
65: BitBuster
65: Nahoj

Bracket:




Melee Teams (25 teams)
1: Alliance.Armada :peachmelee: + Marc :peachmelee::sheikmelee:
2: Adam :sheikmelee::foxmelee: + Ice :foxmelee:
3: LLL.Jeapie :falconmelee: + Over :sheikmelee:
4: Amsah :foxmelee: + Ser :falcomelee::marthmelee:
5: Reaper :marthmelee:+ LLL.Remen :falcomelee:
5: Jimmy :falcomelee: + mind trick :jigglypuffmelee:
7: ProsmasherTim :foxmelee: + SchlimmShady :mariomelee:
7: Dave :drmario: + Linkje :ganondorfmelee:
9: Askeflink + Stivo
9: Ace + Ryuker
9: Fays + Rebaz
9: Guus + Enig
13: Jeffz0r + UchihaJP
13: Guido + Pat
13: Efilon Benja + Stijn
13: Pixel + SOLID
17: epikfaal + Ichiroku
17: Abe42 + Jordan42
17: FB + RensXD
17: Mr Bush Caps + Mr Cutting Horse
17: Aqua + Tonie
17: Flippy + Luxus
17: Juice Berubulal + Spacepigeon42
17: Alex + Niels
25: Bawr + Krul

Bracket:




Melee Amateur Bracket (26 entrants)
1: Tonie :falconmelee:
2: Pixel :foxmelee:
3: Joris :falcomelee:
3: Niels :falconmelee:
5: AlexO
5: SOLID
5: Flippy
5: Luxus
9: Pat
9: Kuna
9: Paiki
9: KasparV
9: Kid
9: Pegu
9: Shower
9: Annoobilation
17: Spacepigeon42
17: Sadistik
17: BitBuster
17: Ichiroku
17: PogoPeanut
17: Juice Berubulal
17: Cheesehead
17: Guido
17: Nahoj
17: Rici

Bracket:




Brawl Singles (19 entrants)
1: LLL.Mr-R :metaknight:
2: iStudying :diddy:
3: Tonie :wolf::snake:
4: Gregs :falco:
5: Gymmo :dedede::metaknight:
5: Four Sword :lucario:
7: Soreru :metaknight:
7: Rahx :rob:
9: Xonar
9: Aqua
9: PirateBunnii
9: No~M
13: Wreck-it Mundo
13: Bayanati
13: Z
13: Joris (Brawl)
17: Teh Interwebs
17: Afroy
17: Dumbfire

Bracket:




Brawl Teams (7 teams)
1: iStudying :diddy: + LLL.Mr-R :metaknight:
2: Four Sword :lucario: + Soreru :metaknight:
3: Gregs :falco:+ Tonie :wolf::snake:
4: Aqua + Gymmo
5: Afroy + Wreck-it Mundo
5: Rahx + Raw
7: Chaoko + oppamario

Bracket:




SSB4 Singles (25 entrants)
1: LLL.Mr-R :4sheik::4falcon::4littlemac:
2: Alliance.Armada :4diddy:
3: iStudying :4greninja:
4: Wreck-it Mundo :4wario:
5: Gregs :4sheik::4robinm:
5: Marc :4dk::4lucario:
7: RiVer :4charizard::4lucario::4robinm:
7: Skippo :4bowser::4fox:
9: LLL.Remen
9: Raw
9: Aqua
9: Gymmo
13: Annoobilation
13: Shino
13: Bayanati
13: Teh Interwebs
17: Pat
17: Z
17: CorteX
17: Kayeka
17: Ichiroku
17: ProsmasherTim
17: Jeffz0r
17: Paiki
25: epikfaal

Bracket:
 
Last edited:
Top