Melee Singles (80 entrants)
1: Alliance.Armada
2: Amsah
3: Ice
4: Over
5: LLL.Jeapie
5: LLL.Remen
7: Adam
7: Dancingqueen
9: Enig
9: Ace
9: SchlimmShady
9: Reaper
13: Fays
13: mind trick
13: UchihaJP
13: ProsmasherTim
17: Rebaz
17: Ryuker
17: Jimmy
17: CorteX
17: Guus
17: Lawrencelot
17: Dave
17: Ser
25: epikfaal
25: Efilon Benja
25: Rens
25: Askeflink
25: Linkje
25: Shino
25: Stijn
25: Stivo
33: Thimo
33: Bawr
33: Nuckels
33: Bayanati
33: Tilt
33: Aqua
33: Funkey Cop
33: Jonko
33: Luuk
33: FB
33: Var Parasite
33: Zeal
33: Krul
33: Xonar
33: Jeffz0r
33: Mijusuu
49: Spacepigeon42
49: Tonie
49: SOLID
49: Niels
49: Paiki
49: Pixel
49: PogoPeanut
49: Kuna
49: Pegu
49: Flippy
49: Luxus
49: Chebobo
49: Joris
49: Juice Berubulal
49: Shower
49: Jordan42
65: E.A.B.
65: AlexO
65: Sadistik
65: Z
65: Ichiroku
65: Abe42
65: Annoobilation
65: KasparV
65: Mr Bush Caps
65: Mr Cutting Horse
65: Guido
65: Pat
65: Rici
65: Kid
65: BitBuster
65: Nahoj
Bracket:
Melee Teams (25 teams)
1: Alliance.Armada + Marc
2: Adam + Ice
3: LLL.Jeapie + Over
4: Amsah + Ser
5: Reaper + LLL.Remen
5: Jimmy + mind trick
7: ProsmasherTim + SchlimmShady
7: Dave + Linkje
9: Askeflink + Stivo
9: Ace + Ryuker
9: Fays + Rebaz
9: Guus + Enig
13: Jeffz0r + UchihaJP
13: Guido + Pat
13: Efilon Benja + Stijn
13: Pixel + SOLID
17: epikfaal + Ichiroku
17: Abe42 + Jordan42
17: FB + RensXD
17: Mr Bush Caps + Mr Cutting Horse
17: Aqua + Tonie
17: Flippy + Luxus
17: Juice Berubulal + Spacepigeon42
17: Alex + Niels
25: Bawr + Krul
Bracket:
Melee Amateur Bracket (26 entrants)
1: Tonie
2: Pixel
3: Joris
3: Niels
5: AlexO
5: SOLID
5: Flippy
5: Luxus
9: Pat
9: Kuna
9: Paiki
9: KasparV
9: Kid
9: Pegu
9: Shower
9: Annoobilation
17: Spacepigeon42
17: Sadistik
17: BitBuster
17: Ichiroku
17: PogoPeanut
17: Juice Berubulal
17: Cheesehead
17: Guido
17: Nahoj
17: Rici
Bracket:
Brawl Singles (19 entrants)
1: LLL.Mr-R
2: iStudying
3: Tonie
4: Gregs
5: Gymmo
5: Four Sword
7: Soreru
7: Rahx
9: Xonar
9: Aqua
9: PirateBunnii
9: No~M
13: Wreck-it Mundo
13: Bayanati
13: Z
13: Joris (Brawl)
17: Teh Interwebs
17: Afroy
17: Dumbfire
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (7 teams)
1: iStudying + LLL.Mr-R
2: Four Sword + Soreru
3: Gregs + Tonie
4: Aqua + Gymmo
5: Afroy + Wreck-it Mundo
5: Rahx + Raw
7: Chaoko + oppamario
Bracket:
SSB4 Singles (25 entrants)
1: LLL.Mr-R
2: Alliance.Armada
3: iStudying
4: Wreck-it Mundo
5: Gregs
5: Marc
7: RiVer
7: Skippo
9: LLL.Remen
9: Raw
9: Aqua
9: Gymmo
13: Annoobilation
13: Shino
13: Bayanati
13: Teh Interwebs
17: Pat
17: Z
17: CorteX
17: Kayeka
17: Ichiroku
17: ProsmasherTim
17: Jeffz0r
17: Paiki
25: epikfaal
Bracket:
1: Alliance.Armada
2: Amsah
3: Ice
4: Over
5: LLL.Jeapie
5: LLL.Remen
7: Adam
7: Dancingqueen
9: Enig
9: Ace
9: SchlimmShady
9: Reaper
13: Fays
13: mind trick
13: UchihaJP
13: ProsmasherTim
17: Rebaz
17: Ryuker
17: Jimmy
17: CorteX
17: Guus
17: Lawrencelot
17: Dave
17: Ser
25: epikfaal
25: Efilon Benja
25: Rens
25: Askeflink
25: Linkje
25: Shino
25: Stijn
25: Stivo
33: Thimo
33: Bawr
33: Nuckels
33: Bayanati
33: Tilt
33: Aqua
33: Funkey Cop
33: Jonko
33: Luuk
33: FB
33: Var Parasite
33: Zeal
33: Krul
33: Xonar
33: Jeffz0r
33: Mijusuu
49: Spacepigeon42
49: Tonie
49: SOLID
49: Niels
49: Paiki
49: Pixel
49: PogoPeanut
49: Kuna
49: Pegu
49: Flippy
49: Luxus
49: Chebobo
49: Joris
49: Juice Berubulal
49: Shower
49: Jordan42
65: E.A.B.
65: AlexO
65: Sadistik
65: Z
65: Ichiroku
65: Abe42
65: Annoobilation
65: KasparV
65: Mr Bush Caps
65: Mr Cutting Horse
65: Guido
65: Pat
65: Rici
65: Kid
65: BitBuster
65: Nahoj
Bracket:
Melee Teams (25 teams)
1: Alliance.Armada + Marc
2: Adam + Ice
3: LLL.Jeapie + Over
4: Amsah + Ser
5: Reaper + LLL.Remen
5: Jimmy + mind trick
7: ProsmasherTim + SchlimmShady
7: Dave + Linkje
9: Askeflink + Stivo
9: Ace + Ryuker
9: Fays + Rebaz
9: Guus + Enig
13: Jeffz0r + UchihaJP
13: Guido + Pat
13: Efilon Benja + Stijn
13: Pixel + SOLID
17: epikfaal + Ichiroku
17: Abe42 + Jordan42
17: FB + RensXD
17: Mr Bush Caps + Mr Cutting Horse
17: Aqua + Tonie
17: Flippy + Luxus
17: Juice Berubulal + Spacepigeon42
17: Alex + Niels
25: Bawr + Krul
Bracket:
Melee Amateur Bracket (26 entrants)
1: Tonie
2: Pixel
3: Joris
3: Niels
5: AlexO
5: SOLID
5: Flippy
5: Luxus
9: Pat
9: Kuna
9: Paiki
9: KasparV
9: Kid
9: Pegu
9: Shower
9: Annoobilation
17: Spacepigeon42
17: Sadistik
17: BitBuster
17: Ichiroku
17: PogoPeanut
17: Juice Berubulal
17: Cheesehead
17: Guido
17: Nahoj
17: Rici
Bracket:
Brawl Singles (19 entrants)
1: LLL.Mr-R
2: iStudying
3: Tonie
4: Gregs
5: Gymmo
5: Four Sword
7: Soreru
7: Rahx
9: Xonar
9: Aqua
9: PirateBunnii
9: No~M
13: Wreck-it Mundo
13: Bayanati
13: Z
13: Joris (Brawl)
17: Teh Interwebs
17: Afroy
17: Dumbfire
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (7 teams)
1: iStudying + LLL.Mr-R
2: Four Sword + Soreru
3: Gregs + Tonie
4: Aqua + Gymmo
5: Afroy + Wreck-it Mundo
5: Rahx + Raw
7: Chaoko + oppamario
Bracket:
SSB4 Singles (25 entrants)
1: LLL.Mr-R
2: Alliance.Armada
3: iStudying
4: Wreck-it Mundo
5: Gregs
5: Marc
7: RiVer
7: Skippo
9: LLL.Remen
9: Raw
9: Aqua
9: Gymmo
13: Annoobilation
13: Shino
13: Bayanati
13: Teh Interwebs
17: Pat
17: Z
17: CorteX
17: Kayeka
17: Ichiroku
17: ProsmasherTim
17: Jeffz0r
17: Paiki
25: epikfaal
Bracket:
Last edited: