Data SSBU Tournament Results

Cheryl~

Smash Journeyman
Joined
Jun 27, 2018
Messages
339
Switch FC
SW-1511-1076-9918
Last edited:

CHOMPY

Sinbad: King of Sindria
Moderator
Joined
Dec 13, 2007
Messages
1,320
Location
Chicago Illinois
NNID
Chompy621
https://smash.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian-ii/events/ultimate-singles/overview
Midwest Arcadian 2: (177 entrants) (Schaumburg, Illinois)

1st. Sayuki :ultchrom::ultmario:
2nd. Plague_2 :ultbowser::ultgnw:
3rd. Viri :ultrob:
4th. AnimalKingdom :ultwolf:
5th. RIN :ultlink:
5th. Blucas :ultlucas:
7th. Sir Dank :ultfalcon:
7th. Sunny :ultsnake:
9th. Abe :ultpokemontrainerf:
9th. J :ultgunner:
9th. Shiro :ultyounglink::ulthero:
9th. NEO! :ultluigi:
13th. Chompy :ultpit:
13th. Slowjoe :ultfox::ultwolf:
13th. Jig :ultbowser:
13th. A Coward :ultrobin:
17th. Mic :ultchrom:
17th. Fooly Weekums :ultsnake:
17th. Blue :ultlink:
17th. Ozy :ultzss::ultsnake:
17th. Tojo :ultpokemontrainer::ultpalutena:
17th. Pikz :ultinkling:
17th. Mezio :ultvillager:
17th. Arctice :ultfalcon:
25th. Jury :ultluigi:
25th. Ateozc :ultlucas:
25th. KiX :ultlucas:
25th. Valkyrie :ultpeach:
25th. Shelter :ultdk:
25th. Kam :ultkirby:
25th. Udi :ultpalutena:
25th. JbrockPony :ultsonic::ultrichter:
 
Last edited:

Iridium

Smash Hero
Rankings Team
Joined
Mar 17, 2018
Messages
8,439
https://smash.gg/tournament/syndicate-2019/events/singles/brackets/683780/1114126
Syndicate 2019 (640 entrants) (Utrecht, Netherlands)

1. Glutonny :ultwario:
2. quiK :ultsamus:
3. Space :ultinkling::ultjoker:
4. Greil :ultwolf::ultrichter:
5. Oryon :ultwolf::ultdoc:
5. Light :ultpalutena:
7. Flow :ultroy:
7. Tarik :ultgreninja::ultpokemontrainer:
9. Meru :ultpeach:
9. Homika :ultrosalina:
9. Fatality :ultfalcon:
9. S1 :ultness:
13. Supahsemmie :ultyounglink:
13. Jeda :ultlucario:
13. Ogey :ultfalcon::ultwolf:
13. LuiS :ultpalutena:
17. Otakuni :ultlink:
17. Mr.R :ultchrom::ultyounglink:
17. Lancelot :ultchrom:
17. Scr7 :ultpalutena:
17. Antireflex :ultrob:
17. PEW :ultness:
17. Leon :ultlucina:
17. RobinGG :ultpeach:
25. Izaw :ultlink:
25. Moke :ultbanjokazooie:
25. Deon :ultgunner:
25. Peli :ultkingdedede:
25. Streakz :ultwolf:
25. Felker :ultyounglink::ultsamus:
25. TriM :ultmegaman:
25. PurpleDebo :ultpacman:
33. VinS :ultlink:
33. Lucky :ultpit::ultdarkpit:
33. Kakpu :ultroy::ultchrom:
33. CurryGovernor :ultcloud:
33. Sirjon :ultzss:
33. Tag :ultpalutena:
33. Ismaël :ultpalutena:
33. Raaban :ultinkling:
33. Maeda :ultryu:
33. Longo :ultrob::ultike:
33. Koyu :ultdarksamus::ultwolf:
33. Yetey :ultpichu:
33. Patrino :ultfox:
33. El_Bardo :ultkingdedede:
33. Whoophee :ultwario:
33. DarkThunder :ultbowser:
49. Elexiao :ultgreninja:
49. Tru4 :ultshulk:
49. wusi :ultjoker::ultfox:
49. Yikarur :ultyoshi:
49. adom :ultridley::ulthero:
49. Greward :ultpiranha:
49. Yass :ultfox:
49. RAMBOSS :ultdarksamus:
49. Luchalitten :ultincineroar::ultwiifittrainerm:
49. Sintro :ultrob::ultlucina:
49. Sinxx :ultpikachu:
49. Narayan :ultbrawler:
49. Young Eevey :ultbowserjr:
49. Bulby :ultsnake:
49. Snormanda :ultbowserjr:
49. WhYYZ :ultlucas:

Sorry, it's a bit hard being able to know every character at once, I often look for the players individually after the event and edit a ton. I got conflicting character reports elsewhere anyway, so I hope this is good.
 
Last edited:

Impax

Smash Apprentice
Joined
Mar 18, 2015
Messages
154
https://smash.gg/tournament/syndicate-2019/events/singles/brackets/683780/1114126
Syndicate 2019 (640 entrants) (Utrecht, Netherlands)

1. Glutonny :ultwario:
2. quiK :ultsamus:
3. Space :ultinkling::ultjoker:
4. Greil :ultwolf::ultrichter:
5. Oryon :ultwolf::ultdoc:
5. Light :ultpalutena:
7. Flow :ultroy:
7. Tarik :ultgreninja::ultpokemontrainer:
9. Meru :ultpeach:
9. Homika :ultrosalina:
9. Fatality :ultfalcon:
9. S1 :ultness:
13. Supahsemmie :ultyounglink:
13. Jeda :ultlucario:
13. Ogey :ultfalcon::ultwolf:
13. LuiS :ultpalutena:
17. Otakuni :ultlink:
17. Mr.R :ultchrom:
17. Lancelot :ultchrom:
17. Scr7 :ultpalutena:
17. Antireflex :ultrob:
17. PEW :ultness:
17. Leon :ultlucina:
17. RobinGG :ultpeach:
25. Izaw :ultlink:
25. Moke :ultbanjokazooie:
25. Deon :ultgunner:
25. Peli :ultkingdedede:
25. Streakz :ultwolf:
25. Felker :ultyounglink:
25. TriM :ultmegaman:
25. PurpleDebo :ultpacman:
33. VinS :ultlink:
33. Lucky :ultpit:
33. Kakpu :ultroy::ultchrom:
33. CurryGovernor :ultcloud:
33. Sirjon :ultzss:
33. Tag :ultpalutena:
33. Ismaël :ultpalutena:
33. Raaban :ultinkling:
33. Maeda :ultryu:
33. Longo :ultrob:
33. Koyu :ultdarksamus:
33. Yetey :ultpichu:
33. Patrino :ultfox:
33. El_Bardo :ultkingdedede:
33. Whoophee :ultwario:
33. DarkThunder :ultbowser:
49. Elexiao :ultgreninja:
49. Tru4 :ultshulk:
49. wusi :ultjoker:
49. Yikarur :ultyoshi:
49. adom :ultridley:
49. Greward :ultpiranha:
49. Yass :ultfox:
49. RAMBOSS :ultdarksamus:
49. Luchalitten :ultincineroar:
49. Sintro :ultrob::ultlucina:
49. Sinxx :ultpikachu:
49. Narayan :ultbrawler:
49. Young Eevey :ultbowserjr:
49. Bulby :ultgnw:
49. Snormanda :ultpichu:
49. WhYYZ :ultlucas:
Luchalitten also used Wii fit in a couple matches. Did oryon win anything with doc?
 
Last edited:

adom4

Smash Lord
Joined
Dec 4, 2007
Messages
1,064
Location
Israel
NNID
adom15510
3DS FC
3179-6434-6692
https://smash.gg/tournament/syndicate-2019/events/singles/brackets/683780/1114126
Syndicate 2019 (640 entrants) (Utrecht, Netherlands)

1. Glutonny :ultwario:
2. quiK :ultsamus:
3. Space :ultinkling::ultjoker:
4. Greil :ultwolf::ultrichter:
5. Oryon :ultwolf::ultdoc:
5. Light :ultpalutena:
7. Flow :ultroy:
7. Tarik :ultgreninja::ultpokemontrainer:
9. Meru :ultpeach:
9. Homika :ultrosalina:
9. Fatality :ultfalcon:
9. S1 :ultness:
13. Supahsemmie :ultyounglink:
13. Jeda :ultlucario:
13. Ogey :ultfalcon::ultwolf:
13. LuiS :ultpalutena:
17. Otakuni :ultlink:
17. Mr.R :ultchrom:
17. Lancelot :ultchrom:
17. Scr7 :ultpalutena:
17. Antireflex :ultrob:
17. PEW :ultness:
17. Leon :ultlucina:
17. RobinGG :ultpeach:
25. Izaw :ultlink:
25. Moke :ultbanjokazooie:
25. Deon :ultgunner:
25. Peli :ultkingdedede:
25. Streakz :ultwolf:
25. Felker :ultyounglink:
25. TriM :ultmegaman:
25. PurpleDebo :ultpacman:
33. VinS :ultlink:
33. Lucky :ultpit:
33. Kakpu :ultroy::ultchrom:
33. CurryGovernor :ultcloud:
33. Sirjon :ultzss:
33. Tag :ultpalutena:
33. Ismaël :ultpalutena:
33. Raaban :ultinkling:
33. Maeda :ultryu:
33. Longo :ultrob:
33. Koyu :ultdarksamus:
33. Yetey :ultpichu:
33. Patrino :ultfox:
33. El_Bardo :ultkingdedede:
33. Whoophee :ultwario:
33. DarkThunder :ultbowser:
49. Elexiao :ultgreninja:
49. Tru4 :ultshulk:
49. wusi :ultjoker:
49. Yikarur :ultyoshi:
49. adom :ultridley:
49. Greward :ultpiranha:
49. Yass :ultfox:
49. RAMBOSS :ultdarksamus:
49. Luchalitten :ultincineroar:
49. Sintro :ultrob::ultlucina:
49. Sinxx :ultpikachu:
49. Narayan :ultbrawler:
49. Young Eevey :ultbowserjr:
49. Bulby :ultgnw:
49. Snormanda :ultpichu:
49. WhYYZ :ultlucas:
I have used :ulthero: as well and won with him
 

TDK

Smash Master
Joined
Sep 11, 2015
Messages
3,677
Location
British Columbia
NNID
GrayCN
Sunday Smashbros! 10/27 (42 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: YOC :ultlucina: :ultjoker:
2nd: Mizuaka :ultzss:
3rd: Tamakasu :ultshulk:
4th: Rossy :ultrobin:


Tuesday Smashbros! 10/29 (38 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: Daijyu no Seire :ultken:
2nd: Logix :ultike: :ultjoker:
3rd: Keroguchi :ultwiifittrainer:
4th: Ark :ultike:
 
D

Deleted member

Guest
Smash Bash @ GGEZ #8 (10/19/19)
26 Entrants
Melbourne, Vic, Australia
https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-bash-ggez-8/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/681420/1110821
1. Kanga|Jdizzle :ultyounglink:
2. FURY|Tomie:ultsnake:
3. SebPro101 :ultrob::ultinkling::ultgnw:
4. DE|Princess :ultpalutena::ultzss:
5. Ingis :ultpalutena::ultmario:
5. R!OT|Duon :ultgreninja:
7. Legic :ultkirby::ulthero:
7. Jaypam :ultwiifittrainerm:

Smash Cave #43 (10/22/19)
31 Entrants
Strasbourg, France
https://twitter.com/SmashBrosStras/status/1188863625055870976/photo/1
1. PCS|Motoji :ultsnake:
2. PCS|Fenrir :ultluigi:
3. Hedgeon:ultsonic:
4. sFC|Syn :ultdk:
5. Sad Waifu (Yes that's actually the player's name) :ultcloud:
5. sFC|Pepincharmeur :ultsnake:
7. YnT|Piwix:ultmewtwo:
7. sFC|Comodore:ultsonic:
AEL Open 2019 -Wollongong 10/31
18 Entrants
Wollongong, NSW, Australia
https://smash.gg/tournament/ael-ope...-31/events/smash-bros/brackets/664740/1087997
1. Bjschoey :ultincineroar::ultrob:
2. 4par:ultness::ultsnake:
3. Ceej :ultvillager::ultpiranha:
4. Kovie:ultcloud:
5. Bootymeat:ultmarth:
5. Doorbashr:ultlink:
 

Cheryl~

Smash Journeyman
Joined
Jun 27, 2018
Messages
339
Switch FC
SW-1511-1076-9918
delete this post
 
Last edited:

TDK

Smash Master
Joined
Sep 11, 2015
Messages
3,677
Location
British Columbia
NNID
GrayCN
Seoul Smash X (55 Entrants) (South Korea)

1st: Shuton :ultolimar:
2nd: Tea :ultpacman:
3rd: Tanark :ultfox:
4th: LynZle :ultswordfighter:

Smash Pride #2 (36 Entrants) (British Columbia)

1st: Lemmon :ultjoker:
2nd: SpamCop :ultmario: :ultwolf:
3rd: Machu :ultbanjokazooie:
4th: PoundCake :ultsnake: :ultken:

7th: Seraphy :ultwiifittrainer: :ultwiifittrainerm:
 
Last edited:

TDK

Smash Master
Joined
Sep 11, 2015
Messages
3,677
Location
British Columbia
NNID
GrayCN
Pearl One (108 Entrants) (China)

1st: Kameme :ultmegaman: :ultwario: (JPN)
2nd: Abadango :ultinkling: :ultpalutena: :substitute: (JPN)
3rd: GG7 :ultgreninja: (CHN)
4th: XIFL :ultpokemontrainerf: (HK)
5th: Captain Jack :ultpalutena: (JPN)
5th: NiNi :ultjoker: (CHN)
7th: ParableGreg :ultmario: (CHN)
7th: JJROCKETS :ultdiddy: :ultjoker: (USA/KOR)

Tohoku University Festival 2019 (96 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: Some :ultgreninja: :ultinkling:
2nd: Tenra :ultpalutena:
3rd: Kare :ultwolf:
4th: Tatsu :ultincineroar: :ultike: :ultwolf: :ultwario:
5th: Batao :ultbrawler:
5th: Ecs :ultfox:
7th: Hiragi :ultyounglink: :ultlink:
7th: Deeple :ultjoker: :ultpalutena:

北陸トライスマッシュ (96 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: Nietono :ultpichu:
2nd: Tsujikou :ultness: :ultlucas:
3rd: Tofu :ultyoshi:
4th: Mizukoshi :ultpokemontrainerf:
5th: Tikuou :ultryu: :ultken:
5th: Hukkara :ultcloud: :ultlucina:
7th: Yozora :ultken: :ultsnake:
7th: Nibutani :ultlucina:
 
Last edited:

Iridium

Smash Hero
Rankings Team
Joined
Mar 17, 2018
Messages
8,439
https://challonge.com/ShullabraSP7T
Shulla-bra SP 7 (126 entrants) (Fukuoka, Kyushu, Japan)

1. Beji :ultpacman:
2. Shissho :ultdoc:
3. Munekin :ultryu::ultken:
4. Nanchan :ultzss:
5. HIDE :ultwolf::ultjoker:
5. Hide :ultwolf:
7. Renya :ultpikachu:
7. Neo :ultmario::ultdiddy::ultwolf:
9. Kony :ultwiifittrainer:
9. Karoegu :ultpichu:
9. Lovegorilla :ultken:
9. Ikuya :ultsamus:
13. moca :ultrichter:
13. Swallow :ultmegaman:
13. KBTIT :ultshulk::ultdiddy:
13. Daruma :ultsnake:
 

TDK

Smash Master
Joined
Sep 11, 2015
Messages
3,677
Location
British Columbia
NNID
GrayCN
Waseda Festival 2019 (128 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: Zackray :ultmario: :ultgnw:
2nd: Jaigamo :ultpalutena:
3rd: HIKARU :ultpokemontrainer: :ultluigi:
4th: Eim :ultjoker:
5th: KEN :ultsonic:
5th: Huto :ultmario: :ultshulk:
7th: Umeki :ultdaisy:
7th: shky :ultzss:
 
Last edited:

KirbySquad101

Smash Ace
Joined
Sep 7, 2015
Messages
766
Waseda Festival 2019 (128 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: Zackray :ultjoker: :ultrob: :ultgnw: :ultmario: :substitute:
2nd: Jaigamo :ultpalutena:
3rd: HIKARU :ultpokemontrainer:
4th: Eim :ultjoker:
5th: KEN :ultsonic:
5th: Huto :ultmario: :ultshulk:
7th: Umeki :ultdaisy:
7th: shky :ultzss:
According to zackray's Twitter, he won using only :ultmario: for 80% of the tournament and :ultgnw: for the other 20%.

 
Last edited:

Iridium

Smash Hero
Rankings Team
Joined
Mar 17, 2018
Messages
8,439
https://challonge.com/KarisumaSP5T
Karisuma SP 5 (160 entrants) (Obu, Chubu, Japan)

1. Sigma :ulttoonlink:
2. Shogun :ultsnake::ultfox:
3. Masha :ultwolf:
4. Mossan :ultjoker::ultpichu:
5. Brave :ultwolf:
5. DIO :ultsnake:
7. Soraneko :ultrobin:
7. Starl :ultwolf::ultjoker:
9. Nishiya :ultfalcon:
9. Arika :ultjigglypuff:
9. Compact :ultpalutena:
9. Kikuzakari :ultvillagerf:
13. Tsumusuto :ultdoc:
13. ikep :ultdaisy:
13. KR :ultbanjokazooie:
13. Desumo :ultsonic:
 

TDK

Smash Master
Joined
Sep 11, 2015
Messages
3,677
Location
British Columbia
NNID
GrayCN
TSC 11 (128 Entrants) (Japan)

1st: Some :ultgreninja:
2nd: Ayapero :ultpalutena:
3rd: DoubleA :ultshulk:
4th: Kare :ultwolf:
5th: Shiki :ultgreninja:
5th: Kuroitsu :ultrobin:
7th: Es :ultzss:
7th: Aygoski :ultolimar:
 

Cheryl~

Smash Journeyman
Joined
Jun 27, 2018
Messages
339
Switch FC
SW-1511-1076-9918
https://smash.gg/tournament/tri-state-showdown-fall-2019/events/ultimate-singles/standings
Tri-State Showdown Fall 2019 (229 entrants) (North Bergen, New Jersey)

1st: Nairo :ultpalutena:
2nd: Tweek :ultjoker:
3rd: Dabuz :ultolimar::ultpalutena:
4th: Rfang :ultpichu: / :ultyounglink:
5th: Wishes :ultjoker: / :ulticeclimbers:
5th: Mr. E :ultlucina:
7th: Suarez :ultyoshi:
7th: Juice :ultfalco:
9th: LeoN :ultbowser:
9th: Jakal :ultwolf:
9th: Rivers :ultchrom::ultdiddy:
9th: Sinji :ultpacman:
13th: Stocktaker69 :ultwolf::ultwiifittrainer:
13th: BlazingPasta :ultpeach:
13th: Yoda Cage :ultbowserjr::ultdk:
13th: ZeroTwoNone :ultzelda:
17th: John Numbers :ultwiifittrainer:
17th: Enzo :ultpokemontrainerf:
17th: Chrismus :ultinkling:
17th: Jack :ultpeach:
17th: The Great Gonzales :ultgnw:
17th: Sensei :ultsnake:
17th: Raptor :ultyoshi:
17th: Zenkai :ultmewtwo:
25th: Zomba :ultrob:
25th: Echo_Sean :ultshulk::ultluigi:
25th: LemonTea :ultwolf:
25th: Dkwill :ultdk:
25th: Dazai :ultroy:
25th: KingArc :ultmegaman:
25th: PkChris :ultness:
25th: Protom :ultgunner:
 
Last edited:

Iridium

Smash Hero
Rankings Team
Joined
Mar 17, 2018
Messages
8,439
https://challonge.com/pl/SumabatoSP9T
Sumabato SP 9 (320 entrants) (Japan)

1. Zackray :ultrob::ultjoker::ultwolf::ultpokemontrainer:
2. Shuton :ultolimar:
3. KEN :ultsonic:
4. T :ultlink:
5. Yoshidora :ultyoshi:
5. Atelier :ultpokemontrainer:
7. Tsumusuto :ultdoc:|:ultgunner:
7. Shogun :ultsnake::ultfox:
9. Kie :ultpeach::ultpalutena::ulticeclimbers:
9. Komugiko :ultmegaman:
9. Kisha :ultsnake::ultbowser:
9. Reumina :ultlucas:
13. Nishiya :ultfalcon:
13. Kuro :ultzss:
13. ZAKI :ultkingdedede::ultbanjokazooie:
13. Parme :ultsamus:
17. Rinkururu :ultlucas:
17. Eim :ultjoker:
17. tk3 :ultchrom::ultroy:
17. Tsuna :ultgreninja:
17. Kome :ultshulk:
17. Lickey :ultmetaknight:
17. ikep :ultdaisy:
17. Masayan :ultlittlemac:
25. Renya :ultpikachu:
25. Sigma :ulttoonlink:
25. Naginu :ultpikachu:
25. komorikiri :ultchrom::ultjoker::ult_terry:
25. Masashi :ultcloud::ultlucina:
25. Miya :ultjoker::ultbayonetta::ultrichter::ultsimon:
25. Tatsutsuyo :ultmario:
25. Nikyuyu :ulticeclimbers:
 
Last edited:

KirbySquad101

Smash Ace
Joined
Sep 7, 2015
Messages
766
GENESIS: BLACK (157 entrants) (Pomona, California):
https://smash.gg/tournament/genesis-black-at-player-omega/events/ultimate-singles/standings

1. Nicko :ultshulk:
2. Elegant :ultluigi:
3. Charliedaking :ultwolf:
4. Larry Lurr :ultwolf:
5. Nito :ultken:
5. ANTi :ultsnake:|:ultmario:
7. Razo :ultpeach:
7. Eon :ultjoker::ultfox:
9. Ketchup :ultbowserjr:
9. Lumbre :ultness:
9. Nitro :ultrichter::ultjoker:
9. AC :ultsnake:

Amuka Smash Cup (174 entrants) (Oshawa, Canada):
https://smash.gg/tournament/the-amuka-smash-cup-3000-pot-bonus/events/ultimate-singles/overview

1. Riddles :ult_terry:
2. Blacktwins13 :ultpichu::ultmario:
3. iModerz :ultwolf:
4. tamim :ultbayonetta:
5. Stas :ultwiifittrainer:
5. Burst :ultinkling::ultyoshi:
7. Jw :ultgreninja:
7. Advo :ultdarksamus:
9. Secret :ultjoker:
9. M9 :ultmegaman:
9. Venom :ultryu::ultken:
9. Steve From Accounting :ultrob:
 
Last edited:

Impax

Smash Apprentice
Joined
Mar 18, 2015
Messages
154
GENESIS: BLACK (157 entrants) (Pomona, California):
https://smash.gg/tournament/genesis-black-at-player-omega/events/ultimate-singles/standings

1. Nicko :ultshulk:
2. Elegant :ultluigi:
3. Charliedaking :ultwolf:
4. Larry Lurr :ultwolf:
5. Nito :ultken:
5. ANTi :ultsnake:|:ultmario:
7. Razo :ultpeach:
7. Eon :ultjoker::ultfox:
9. Ketchup :ultbowserjr:
9. Lumbre :ultness:
9. Nitro :ultrichter::ultjoker:
9. AC :ultsnake:

Amuka Smash Cup (174 entrants) (Oshawa, Canada):
https://smash.gg/tournament/the-amuka-smash-cup-3000-pot-bonus/events/ultimate-singles/overview

1. Riddles :ult_terry:
2. Blacktwins13 :ultpichu:
3. iModerz :ultwolf:
4. tamim :ultbayonetta:
5. Stas :ultwiifittrainer:
5. Burst :ultinkling::ultyoshi:
7. Jw :ultgreninja:
7. Advo :ultdarksamus:
9. Secret :ultjoker:
9. M9 :ultmegaman:
9. Venom :ultryu::ultken:
9. Steve From Accounting :ultrob:
Blacktwins usee Mario to beat stas. (He tried using pichu but lost)

Not sure if he used Roy or anyone else in tournament
 

Iridium

Smash Hero
Rankings Team
Joined
Mar 17, 2018
Messages
8,439
Diez Smash Tegus (144 entrants) (Tegucigalpa, Honduras)
- No bracket available, but a tweet is here.

1. Chan :ultrichter:
2. Ed :ultgnw::ultchrom::ultbanjokazooie::ultlittlemac:
3. Yuka :ultsnake::ultlucina:
4. Milo :ulttoonlink:
5. DSZ :ultness::ulthero:
5. Soto :ultmario::ultmetaknight:
7. MyKoN!s :ultbayonetta1::ultrosalina::ultpalutena:
7. JT :ultolimar:
9. Reiner :ultness::ultpichu:
9. Chromatic :ultlink:
9. Shawn :ultfox:
9. Crisbi :ultinkling::ultmewtwo:
13. Edd :ultpeach:
13. Nova :ultpokemontrainer::ultzss:
13. Lagarza :ultwolf::ultchrom:
13. Wizz :ultfalcon::ultbowser:
 

TDK

Smash Master
Joined
Sep 11, 2015
Messages
3,677
Location
British Columbia
NNID
GrayCN
Canadian Pro Series: Season 2 Finals (8 Entrants) (British Columbia) (Invitational)

1st: Ouch!? :ultroy: :ultwolf:
2nd: LetsTickle :ultinkling: :ultcorrinf:
3rd: Captain L :ultpikachu:
4th: Big D :ulticeclimbers: :ultmario: :ultkingdedede:
5th: Lemmon :ultjoker:
5th: Legit247 :ultrob:
7th: Seraphy :ultwiifittrainer:
7th: PoundCake :ultken:
 
Top Bottom