GoodgamesWP
Smash Rookie
- Joined
- Feb 23, 2015
- Messages
- 7
Smash 4 singles, 125 entrants
1 S1-14
2 GGWP| iStudying
3 GGWP| Gregs
4 Rahx
5 Badr
5 JxBlazo
7 Kaak
7 PsY^
9 Pika4Life
9 Grove
9 Rog
9 Dave
13 Thomau5
13 Diaz
13 T-J
13 Marc
----Bracket pools cut-off----
17 River
17 KMF
17 Skyves
17 RAW
17 GENIUS
17 Xonar
17 Volke
17 PS~Roblicious
25 Azeez
25 Lavlis
25 Dumbfire
25 Skipper
25 Gijsbeer
25 Ayoub
25 Guvan
25 Luperizer
33 TTT.CIGARO
33 Patrino
33 Bruh
33 Ukkiez
33 Ragga
33 Skippo
33 Gekkejongen
33 Mio
33 Clock Worx
33 Tobi
33 LuLLo
33 Z3ph1r
33 Isjeboy Gijs
33 TiTTin
33 Kosshi
33 TTT.Neko
49 PRGN
49 KingMagikarp
49 Kurocry
49 KCB.Double B
49 Fonzzz002
49 Naigel
49 Megject
49 dwars
49 Mr. White
49 Captain Balance
49 Ivra
49 SuperGoomba
49 Binkie
49 Kazan
49 PK Bowsy
49 PJiggles
65 Metal Mario
65 Bobby
65 Red!
65 Senji
65 Xray
65 Yorgasm
65 FNRG
65 Saga
65 Fishuu
65 SnickleFritz
65 Dankey Kang
65 Gentleman
65 Kebabmuts
65 TTT.D-Voice
65 Guru
65 Donmen
65 Damondin
65 Sdwarf
65 Toonzant
65 Eliza
65 Airmac
65 Xemroc
65 Roronoa Z
65 Dwizzy
65 Saveiro
65 NeoFlyingDragon
65 Diddy-J
65 Ras
65 Moose
65 AAker
65 Heljay
65 Nexus
97 Namm
97 FreakingWesley
97 Kuifje
97 Moozrim
97 Mirato
97 Linkje
97 JudgmentSigma
97 PK Lucas
97 Slice8
97 Rox
97 Jon Snow
97 KARDÄSH
97 Fiddy
97 Matas
97 diode
97 GEO
97 PinkDeath
97 Helzar
97 Jjaffy
97 Raiho
97 Acario
97 BlueSmudge
97 MarisA
97 KCB| Cloth
97 BaseMichiel
97 Toonzant
97 DracoLordz9
97 Miso
97 Zuen
97 TTT.Double C
Brackets:
We had 4 bracket pools with the top 4 advancing to a top 16 bracket.
Top 16 bracket:
The first round of the top 16 was decided through the pools. So the losses there can be looked up by checking the pool results:
Pool 1:
Pool 2:
Pool 3:
This pool didn't go as it had to go, so we only ad the results of this pool. Grove lost to Dave in winners and Pika4Life lost to JxBlazo in winners
Pool 4:
Smash 4 Teams, 37 teams
1: Thomau5 + Dave
2: PK Sparkboys (Pika4Life + S1-14 )
3: GGWP (Gregs + iStudying )
4: Grove + Guvan
5: Diaz + Azeez
5: Rog + Tobi
7: Rahx + PsY^
7: Linkje + Marc
9: KRAKAKA (PS`Roblicious + Lavlis)
9: Skyves + TiTTin
9: JxBlazo + Skippo
9: Nexus + Red!
13: GGGG-Unit (Skipper + Fiddy)
13: RiVeR + Kosshi
13: Ayoub + Ras
13: T-J + RAW
17: Xemroc + Genuis
17: Pliggles + Senji
17: Fonzzz002 + judgementSigma
17: Moose + Bruh
17: Gentleman + Namm
17: Mirato + Captain Balance
17: Ivra + Noodlez
17: KCB| Double B + KCB| Cloth
25: NeoFlyingDragon + Kingsley
25: Fishuu + BlueSmudge
25: KingMagikarp + Apothe0sis
25: Dankey Kang + Gijsbeer
25: Damondin + KARDÄSH
25: Donmen + Zuen
25: BOBBY + Kurocry
25: Acario + Yorgasm
33: Slice8 + sdwarf
33: Kazan + SnickleFritz
33: Saveiro + Moozrim
33: Helzar + Heljay
Doubles Bracket:
1 S1-14
2 GGWP| iStudying
3 GGWP| Gregs
4 Rahx
5 Badr
5 JxBlazo
7 Kaak
7 PsY^
9 Pika4Life
9 Grove
9 Rog
9 Dave
13 Thomau5
13 Diaz
13 T-J
13 Marc
----Bracket pools cut-off----
17 River
17 KMF
17 Skyves
17 RAW
17 GENIUS
17 Xonar
17 Volke
17 PS~Roblicious
25 Azeez
25 Lavlis
25 Dumbfire
25 Skipper
25 Gijsbeer
25 Ayoub
25 Guvan
25 Luperizer
33 TTT.CIGARO
33 Patrino
33 Bruh
33 Ukkiez
33 Ragga
33 Skippo
33 Gekkejongen
33 Mio
33 Clock Worx
33 Tobi
33 LuLLo
33 Z3ph1r
33 Isjeboy Gijs
33 TiTTin
33 Kosshi
33 TTT.Neko
49 PRGN
49 KingMagikarp
49 Kurocry
49 KCB.Double B
49 Fonzzz002
49 Naigel
49 Megject
49 dwars
49 Mr. White
49 Captain Balance
49 Ivra
49 SuperGoomba
49 Binkie
49 Kazan
49 PK Bowsy
49 PJiggles
65 Metal Mario
65 Bobby
65 Red!
65 Senji
65 Xray
65 Yorgasm
65 FNRG
65 Saga
65 Fishuu
65 SnickleFritz
65 Dankey Kang
65 Gentleman
65 Kebabmuts
65 TTT.D-Voice
65 Guru
65 Donmen
65 Damondin
65 Sdwarf
65 Toonzant
65 Eliza
65 Airmac
65 Xemroc
65 Roronoa Z
65 Dwizzy
65 Saveiro
65 NeoFlyingDragon
65 Diddy-J
65 Ras
65 Moose
65 AAker
65 Heljay
65 Nexus
97 Namm
97 FreakingWesley
97 Kuifje
97 Moozrim
97 Mirato
97 Linkje
97 JudgmentSigma
97 PK Lucas
97 Slice8
97 Rox
97 Jon Snow
97 KARDÄSH
97 Fiddy
97 Matas
97 diode
97 GEO
97 PinkDeath
97 Helzar
97 Jjaffy
97 Raiho
97 Acario
97 BlueSmudge
97 MarisA
97 KCB| Cloth
97 BaseMichiel
97 Toonzant
97 DracoLordz9
97 Miso
97 Zuen
97 TTT.Double C
Brackets:
We had 4 bracket pools with the top 4 advancing to a top 16 bracket.
Top 16 bracket:
The first round of the top 16 was decided through the pools. So the losses there can be looked up by checking the pool results:
Pool 1:
Pool 2:
Pool 3:
This pool didn't go as it had to go, so we only ad the results of this pool. Grove lost to Dave in winners and Pika4Life lost to JxBlazo in winners
Pool 4:
Smash 4 Teams, 37 teams
1: Thomau5 + Dave
2: PK Sparkboys (Pika4Life + S1-14 )
3: GGWP (Gregs + iStudying )
4: Grove + Guvan
5: Diaz + Azeez
5: Rog + Tobi
7: Rahx + PsY^
7: Linkje + Marc
9: KRAKAKA (PS`Roblicious + Lavlis)
9: Skyves + TiTTin
9: JxBlazo + Skippo
9: Nexus + Red!
13: GGGG-Unit (Skipper + Fiddy)
13: RiVeR + Kosshi
13: Ayoub + Ras
13: T-J + RAW
17: Xemroc + Genuis
17: Pliggles + Senji
17: Fonzzz002 + judgementSigma
17: Moose + Bruh
17: Gentleman + Namm
17: Mirato + Captain Balance
17: Ivra + Noodlez
17: KCB| Double B + KCB| Cloth
25: NeoFlyingDragon + Kingsley
25: Fishuu + BlueSmudge
25: KingMagikarp + Apothe0sis
25: Dankey Kang + Gijsbeer
25: Damondin + KARDÄSH
25: Donmen + Zuen
25: BOBBY + Kurocry
25: Acario + Yorgasm
33: Slice8 + sdwarf
33: Kazan + SnickleFritz
33: Saveiro + Moozrim
33: Helzar + Heljay
Doubles Bracket:
Last edited by a moderator: