Avalon IX - June 13th, 2015 - Melee/Smash 4 - The Netherlands, Europe

Marc

Revival of M
Administrator
Joined
Sep 14, 2002
Messages
16,340
Location
The Netherlands
#1
Melee Singles (84 entrants)
1: Ice :foxmelee::sheikmelee::falconmelee:
2: Professor Pro :foxmelee:
3: Nintendude :icsmelee:
4: Amsah :sheikmelee:
5: Remen :falcomelee:
5: LLL.Jeapie :falconmelee:
7: Avalancer :sheikmelee:
7: reaper :marthmelee:
9: Blaze :peachmelee:
9: JP :sheikmelee:
9: ProsmasherTim :zeldamelee::falcomelee:
9: Jules :icsmelee:
13: Epikfaal :sheikmelee:
13: Norm :falcomelee:
13: Trinity :linkmelee:
13: $tijn :foxmelee:
17: imDRAWN
17: Ser
17: Rebaz
17: Ryuker
17: Ace
17: Dunch
17: CorteX
17: Fourze
25: Flippy
25: Rondelle
25: Righteous Dinero
25: CheAkiwara
25: Nuckels
25: Buymann
25: Pixel
25: Kaese
33: SBR
33: KasparV
33: Matthijs
33: Bayanati
33: Zeal
33: Draz
33: Blood
33: Aaron
33: Pat
33: Bawr
33: Dayer
33: PogoPeanut
33: Lorenzo
33: Adam
33: Thimo
33: RiVer
49: hasui
49: Rice
49: Mr Cutting Horse
49: Xin
49: Coffee
49: Skipper
49: Alex
49: Cheez
49: Zerkris
49: EPIC
49: L.K.
49: Cheezzhead
49: Holi
49: Four Sword
49: Enzio
49: BBC
65: Divinius
65: Pegu
65: Jabun
65: Reikz
65: PKBowsy
65: Zerqui
65: Cookie
65: ndz
65: Protatoo
65: Danny
65: st0rmetom
65: Omega
65: Lucon
65: Zixton
65: kibo
65: Purple Pain
65: JoSi
65: Weijers
65: VGLU | Seja
97: S1-14

Bracket:




Melee Teams (24 teams)
1: Ice :foxmelee: + Nintendude :icsmelee:
2: Amsah :sheikmelee: + Remen :falcomelee:
3: LLL.Jeapie :falconmelee: + Professor Pro :foxmelee:
4: Blaze + reaper
5: imDRAWN + ProsmasherTim
5: Ace + Ser
7: Epikfaal + Nuckels
7: Avalancer + $tijn
9: Alex + Bawr
9: JP + Ryuker
9: Kaese + Rondelle
9: CheAkiwara + Dunch
13: Dayer + Lucon
13: Trinity + VGLU | Seja
13: ndz + Xin
13: L.K. + Norm
17: Pat + PogoPeanut
17: Bayanati + Reikz
17: Jabun + JoSi
17: kibo + Zerqui
17: Draz + Lorenzo
17: Enzio + SBR
17: Buymann + Holi
17: Cheezzhead + KasparV

Bracket:




Melee Amateur Bracket (35 entrants)
1: Rice :drmario:
2: JoSi
3: Divinius
3: Cheezzhead
5: EPIC
5: Xin
5: Cookie
5: ndz
9: Protatoo
9: BBC
9: Zerqui
9: Skipper
9: Cheez
9: Pegu
9: Zixton
9: Enzio
17: Mr Cutting Horse
17: Zerkris
17: Purple Pain
17: VGLU | Seja
17: S1-14
17: kibo
17: PKBowsy
17: Omega
17: L.K.
17: Coffee
17: Holi
17: Weijers
17: Four Sword
17: hasui
17: st0rmetom
17: Lucon
33: Danny
33: Reikz
33: Jabun

Bracket:




Smash 4 Singles (68 entrants)
1: LLL | Mr.R :4sheik:
2: S1-14 :4ness::4mario::4shulk:
3: iStudying :4greninja::4fox:
4: Grove :4dedede::4villager:
5: Gregs :4sheik::4luigi:
5: LuLLo :4falcon:
7: Cat :4metaknight::4link:
7: Badr :4diddy:
9: kaak :4yoshi:
9: Ayoub :4palutena:
9: Rahx :4megaman:
9: L :4fox:
13: Thomau5 :4littlemac:
13: Marc :4luigi:
13: Skipper :4falcon:
13: Azeez :4mario:
17: PikaForLife
17: Tiersie
17: Epicc
17: Righteous Dinero
17: PsY
17: Dave
17: Patrino
17: KCB | Double B
25: basje
25: Fourze
25: TTT | NEKO
25: Linkje
25: Blauwser
25: T-J
25: Sosa
25: Chair
33: GOAT
33: Kodama
33: Gijsbeer
33: RickRollFace
33: KingMagikarp
33: Fiddy
33: N9ne
33: TP LxxA
33: Elegance
33: Skippo
33: Roku
33: J-Byte
33: TTT | DoubleC
33: RiVer
33: Utto
33: Kosshi
49: PKBowsy
49: Bayanati
49: TTT | D-Voice
49: Pklucas
49: wop
49: Four Sword
49: diode
49: Cookie
49: Marissa
49: Homey
49: Fury
49: KCB | Cloth
49: Omega
49: Mad Ice King
49: Shadow
49: Saerlaith
65: Geo
65: PaulusNL
65: BlackCoin
65: Hydrosine

Bracket:




Smash 4 Teams (21 teams)
1: kaak :4yoshi: + LLL | Mr.R :4sheik:
2: PikaForLife :4pikachu: + S1-14 :4ness:
3: Gregs :4sheik::4luigi: + iStudying :4greninja:
4: Dave + Thomau5
5: Grove + L
5: PsY + Rahx
7: Chair + Righteous Dinero
7: Azeez + Skippo
9: Ayoub + Badr
9: Kosshi + RiVer
9: Cat + Marc
9: Kodama + LuLLo
13: Linkje + Utto
13: Cookie + Pixel
13: Gijsbeer + T-J
13: Fiddy + Skipper
17: KCB | Cloth + KCB | Double B
17: Blauwser + J-Byte
17: Mad Ice King + RickRollFace
17: Danny + Frans
17: TP LxxA + wop

Bracket:
 
Last edited:
Top