W7
COG MVG Mew2King and ESI | Prince Abu
3-1
L9
Kalamazhu and Fizzle Boy
2-3
W6
COG MVG Mew2King and ESI | Prince Abu
3-0
Kalamazhu and Fizzle Boy
L8
3-0
Drephen and DZ | Voorhese
L7
Drephen and DZ | Voorhese
2-1
Jiano and Reeve
L6
LuigigoShard and Goodin
1-2
Jiano and Reeve
L5
Jiano and Reeve
2-0
Fumbles and Village Mascot
L4
Photonic and K-TEL
1-2
Fumbles and Village Mascot
W5
COG MVG Mew2King and ESI | Prince Abu
3-0
Anther and Lain
L5
Moy and Tenrye
2-0
Suidt and SneakyTako
L3
Fumbles and Village Mascot
2-0
Necron96 and B-dog
W5
Kalamazhu and Fizzle Boy
3-1
Drephen and DZ | Voorhese
L5
2-0
Ragu and Team Nick
W4
Kalamazhu and Fizzle Boy
2-0
Moy and Tenrye
L5
LuigigoShard and Goodin
2-1
OU | kLUB and OU | Genghis Khan
L4
Bench and Ro-Boat
0-2
Ragu and Team Nick
W3
Kalamazhu and Fizzle Boy
2-0
Fumbles and Village Mascot
L3
Photonic and K-TEL
2-0
PumpkinButter and Pillz
L3
Ragu and Team Nick
2-0
Nergal and Flossy
W4
COG MVG Mew2King and ESI | Prince Abu
2-0
LuigigoShard and Goodin
L4
OU | kLUB and OU | Genghis Khan
2-1
Invinceabull and Ojanya
L3
Strawberry Love and DZ | Onisser
0-2
OU | kLUB and OU | Genghis Khan
W4
Drephen and DZ | Voorhese
2-0
L2
PumpkinButter and Pillz
2-0
Vinsanity and Dr. Combos
L2
Necron96 and B-dog
2-0
Alec Lieber and Ty Valentine
L3
Suidt and SneakyTako
2-0
FLCL | Ya Boy Jusin "No Fat Chicks" Zetts and Tercel
L4
Suidt and SneakyTako
2-0
Thexy and Debs
W3
COG MVG Mew2King and ESI | Prince Abu
2-0
Ragu and Team Nick
W4
Jiano and Reeve
1-2
Anther and Lain
W3
2-0
Strawberry Love and DZ | Onisser
L1
Vinsanity and Dr. Combos
2-0
L3
Thexy and Debs
2-1
R2d10 and OU | Ahab
L2
R2d10 and OU | Ahab
2-1
L2
Nergal and Flossy
2-0
DocOctorok and Cody Pavelek
L3
Invinceabull and Ojanya
2-0
noodle and StealthyPanda
L2
Xanthus and Bones
0-2
OU | kLUB and OU | Genghis Khan
W3
Drephen and DZ | Voorhese
2-0
Invinceabull and Ojanya
W2
Drephen and DZ | Voorhese
2-0
W2
Kalamazhu and Fizzle Boy
2-0
Nergal and Flossy
W3
Anther and Lain
2-0
Suidt and SneakyTako
L1
Gato and Tyler Bass
0-2
Alec Lieber and Ty Valentine
W2
Anther and Lain
2-0
Xanthus and Bones
L3
Bench and Ro-Boat
2-0
Cyoonit and Fusionnoble
L2
Geen and Echo
0-2
noodle and StealthyPanda
W3
Photonic and K-TEL
1-2
Moy and Tenrye
L2
Cyoonit and Fusionnoble
2-0
Gipe and Milhous
W3
Jiano and Reeve
2-0
Thexy and Debs