GoodgamesWP
Smash Rookie
- Joined
- Feb 23, 2015
- Messages
- 7
Smash 4 Singles, 77 entrants
Brackets: http://challonge.com/GGWP8singles/standings
1 S1
2 iStudying
3 EddyKnight
4 Longouw
5 ChrisR334
5 Xonar
7 NETG | Peeko
7 WRECK-IT MUNDO
9 FeS | River
9 Hardys
9 Joey
9 Patrino
13 Gregs
13 Rahx
13 RC
13 T-J
17 Gijsbeer
17 Gravity Ninja
17 Kuro
17 Mr. White
17 Subaru
17 Tatuman
17 WOF Shadow
17 Skippo (xLontjj)
25 Ivra
25 NETG | SLKaj
25 Architect. Gaudi
25 Mad Ice King
25 Airmac
25 Luperizer
25 Metal Mario
25 TNTBlowzUp
33 Soreru
33 PsY
33 NETG | Serew
33 FR | WhYYZ
33 Draco
33 Alex
33 Z3ph1r
33 DoubleC
33 THE-MADNESS
33 Triple Finish
33 BYOC | Binkie
33 NETG | Turnip4What
33 Muk393
33 NETG | ASS
33 YoungMasterMarley
33 IKONIC
49 GS | PRGN
49 Dark
49 Lavlis
49 49 DekuTurk
49 KCB | TraXX
49 MEGJECT
49 Sam the Commentator
49 Naigel
49 Galaxia
49 Lady remix
49 KCB| Cloth
49 SPARKY
49 Luckylester
49 Dyanketo
49 Paint
49 Manx
65 KCB | Double B
65 Akage
65 badmuts24
65 Dwizzy
65 SUB01
65 Proteun
65 Predator00
65 MOJO JUJU
65 SSteve
65 Blaar
65 KCB | Shady
65 Kons
65 USGRobin
Smash 4 teams, 30 teams
Brackets: http://challonge.com/ggwp8teams
1st place: S1 + Longouw
2nd place: NETG| Serew + NETG| SLKAj
3rd place: Joey + Lavlis
4th place: GGWP +
5th place tie: FeS| RiVer + Gijsbeer
NETG| Peeko + Tatuman
7th place tie: Rahx + Mr. White
ChrisR334 + TripleFinish
9th place tie: Eddy + Wreck-It-Mundo
T-J + PsY
Double C + WhyYZ
Muk393 + Dark
13th place tie: 20xx
Ramses + Skippo
Architect Gaudi + Arvi
Predator00 + YoungMasterMarley
17th place tie: Draco + Ivra
GS| PRGN + GS| NDLZ
KCB| Double B + KCB| Cloth
Airmac + Metal Mario
RC + DekuTurk
WOF Shadow + Gravity Ninja
IKONIC + Kuro
SUB01 + UGSRobin
25th place tie: KCB| TraXX + KCB| Shady
Paint + TNTBlowzUp
Z3phir + Dwizzy
NETG| ASS + Proteun
Dyanketo + Lady remix
Blaar + De Neus
Brackets: http://challonge.com/GGWP8singles/standings
1 S1
2 iStudying
3 EddyKnight
4 Longouw
5 ChrisR334
5 Xonar
7 NETG | Peeko
7 WRECK-IT MUNDO
9 FeS | River
9 Hardys
9 Joey
9 Patrino
13 Gregs
13 Rahx
13 RC
13 T-J
17 Gijsbeer
17 Gravity Ninja
17 Kuro
17 Mr. White
17 Subaru
17 Tatuman
17 WOF Shadow
17 Skippo (xLontjj)
25 Ivra
25 NETG | SLKaj
25 Architect. Gaudi
25 Mad Ice King
25 Airmac
25 Luperizer
25 Metal Mario
25 TNTBlowzUp
33 Soreru
33 PsY
33 NETG | Serew
33 FR | WhYYZ
33 Draco
33 Alex
33 Z3ph1r
33 DoubleC
33 THE-MADNESS
33 Triple Finish
33 BYOC | Binkie
33 NETG | Turnip4What
33 Muk393
33 NETG | ASS
33 YoungMasterMarley
33 IKONIC
49 GS | PRGN
49 Dark
49 Lavlis
49 49 DekuTurk
49 KCB | TraXX
49 MEGJECT
49 Sam the Commentator
49 Naigel
49 Galaxia
49 Lady remix
49 KCB| Cloth
49 SPARKY
49 Luckylester
49 Dyanketo
49 Paint
49 Manx
65 KCB | Double B
65 Akage
65 badmuts24
65 Dwizzy
65 SUB01
65 Proteun
65 Predator00
65 MOJO JUJU
65 SSteve
65 Blaar
65 KCB | Shady
65 Kons
65 USGRobin
Smash 4 teams, 30 teams
Brackets: http://challonge.com/ggwp8teams
1st place: S1 + Longouw
2nd place: NETG| Serew + NETG| SLKAj
3rd place: Joey + Lavlis
4th place: GGWP +
5th place tie: FeS| RiVer + Gijsbeer
NETG| Peeko + Tatuman
7th place tie: Rahx + Mr. White
ChrisR334 + TripleFinish
9th place tie: Eddy + Wreck-It-Mundo
T-J + PsY
Double C + WhyYZ
Muk393 + Dark
13th place tie: 20xx
Ramses + Skippo
Architect Gaudi + Arvi
Predator00 + YoungMasterMarley
17th place tie: Draco + Ivra
GS| PRGN + GS| NDLZ
KCB| Double B + KCB| Cloth
Airmac + Metal Mario
RC + DekuTurk
WOF Shadow + Gravity Ninja
IKONIC + Kuro
SUB01 + UGSRobin
25th place tie: KCB| TraXX + KCB| Shady
Paint + TNTBlowzUp
Z3phir + Dwizzy
NETG| ASS + Proteun
Dyanketo + Lady remix
Blaar + De Neus
Last edited: