Teams:
1: Team Escort (Helios & Ek)
2: De Turken (Amsah & Faab)
3: Haxx this (Masamune & Kriz)
4: Team UGS (Armada & Aniolas)
5: Roxette (Smash Alex & DUDE)
5: Gizmos roxxor (Clemj & Niam)
7: Captain Jadde & Akke (Captain Jadde & Akke)
7: Team *****es (Yuna & Charles)
9: Calle WMK (Calle W & WMK)
9: Makenshi & Nnja (Makenshi & Nnja)
9: Ormsalva på tub (Svampen & C)
9: The Flying Spaghetti Monsters (Seretur & Aldwyn)
13: The Wavedashers (Zgetto & Adam)
13: NGCXX & Samochan (NGCXX & Samochan)
13: Blackaxe Team (Cless & Aska)
13: **** in Progress (DJ Black & Tonberry)
17: Knull (TD & GsE)
17: EZPZ (Cpt Z & Mr P)
17: Thieum & Dou! (Thieum & Dou!)
17: Do a barrel roll (Dax & Chor)
17: Smisk & Pisk (Fisk & VJ)
17: UGS Mindgames (Android & Smasher89)
17: PC Knol (Jeffzor & Utto)
17: Finnish him (Ijuka & Best)
25: Low tier ftw (Luma & Exalador)
25: Thomas & Acherontic (Thomas & Acherontic)
25: Club Geeli (Peki & NHJ)
25: Kakelugnarna (Widde & Nintenkai)
25: Osxcar & Mellis (Osxcar & Mellis)
25: Double haxxorz (Hack & JD)
25: Svette Gardinplyndrere (Flikkflakk & Efen)
25: Palestine (Uchicha & Povilfred)
33: Ying & Senkai (Ying & Senkai)
33: Fittajävel (Dev & Dual)
33: Orphans (MasterTK & Udikku)
33: Team Danish (Stelzig & Tomber)
33: NorskeNouva (Norskelink & Inouva)
33: Team Amstel (Rens & Ivo)
33: DSD9 & Coey (DSD9 & Coey)
33: Flammande Rosen (Flareblade & Roos)
33: Kone and his lacky (Jam & Kone)
33: Team JO3 is gay (JO3 & Reacher)
33: Stormblast & Captain Nintendo (Stormblast & Captain Nintendo)
33: WOA (Marcus_90 & Gaylink)
33: Eksjö smashers (RPG & Smasherkik)
33: KBF & Killingmachine (KBF & Killingmachine)
33: Våldta småflickor (Neophos & Fore)
33: Down B & Reffie (Down A & Reffie)
49: Män i kvinnokläder (Marte & Blackmoose)
49: Arcwind (Kohake & Arc)
49: Riku & Serpit (Riku & Serpit)
49: Brommapojkarna (Q & Randomness)
49: Om, om är bra (Wilvarin & Pebbles)
49: Kman & Frostbyte (Kman & Frostbyte)
49: Zampoist (Zampa & Echoist)
49: Supermarket (Micky & Boo)
49: Frikandel & Mayo (RoyFUM & Raikacchi)
49: Team faapaa (Aeon & Ogiwara)
49: Kawaii Squadron (Shin & Darkfrog)
49: Ryuker & Foxololol (Ryuker & Foxololol)
49: Totte & Ironass (Totte & Ironass)
49: STFU (Captain Smashie & Golfey)
49: Katthäst (Tin & Onito)
49: Halohummer (Imperfect & Madlobster)
Singles (bracket):
1: 1-1 Amsah (£0.00)
2: 2-1 Aldwyn (£0.00)
3: 6-2 Helios (£0.00)
4: 2-2 Armada
5: 7-1 Masamune
5: 8-1 Faab
7: 6-1 Ek
7: 7-2 JD
9: 6-3 Makenshi
9: 2-3 Svampen
9: 5-2 Jadde
9: 8-2 C
13: 4-2 Nnja
13: 1-3 Tonberry
13: 3-2 Seretur
13: 4-3 Yuna
17: 4-1 Ivo
17: 5-1 Charles
17: 3-1 Smash Alex
17: 3-3 Calle W
17: 6-4 Aska
17: 2-4 Cpt Z
17: 5-3 Chor
17: 1-2 Niam
25: 1-4 Rens
25: 8-4 Peki
25: 5-4 Fox128
25: 4-4 Aniolas
25: 7-3 Kriz
25: 8-3 TD
25: 3-4 Clemj
25: 7-4 Zgetto
(X-Y being pool number and placing)
Regional battles:
1: Sweden
2: Holland
3: France
3: Norway
5: Finland
5: UK
Singles had 132 entrants, and there were 64 teams.
1: Team Escort (Helios & Ek)
2: De Turken (Amsah & Faab)
3: Haxx this (Masamune & Kriz)
4: Team UGS (Armada & Aniolas)
5: Roxette (Smash Alex & DUDE)
5: Gizmos roxxor (Clemj & Niam)
7: Captain Jadde & Akke (Captain Jadde & Akke)
7: Team *****es (Yuna & Charles)
9: Calle WMK (Calle W & WMK)
9: Makenshi & Nnja (Makenshi & Nnja)
9: Ormsalva på tub (Svampen & C)
9: The Flying Spaghetti Monsters (Seretur & Aldwyn)
13: The Wavedashers (Zgetto & Adam)
13: NGCXX & Samochan (NGCXX & Samochan)
13: Blackaxe Team (Cless & Aska)
13: **** in Progress (DJ Black & Tonberry)
17: Knull (TD & GsE)
17: EZPZ (Cpt Z & Mr P)
17: Thieum & Dou! (Thieum & Dou!)
17: Do a barrel roll (Dax & Chor)
17: Smisk & Pisk (Fisk & VJ)
17: UGS Mindgames (Android & Smasher89)
17: PC Knol (Jeffzor & Utto)
17: Finnish him (Ijuka & Best)
25: Low tier ftw (Luma & Exalador)
25: Thomas & Acherontic (Thomas & Acherontic)
25: Club Geeli (Peki & NHJ)
25: Kakelugnarna (Widde & Nintenkai)
25: Osxcar & Mellis (Osxcar & Mellis)
25: Double haxxorz (Hack & JD)
25: Svette Gardinplyndrere (Flikkflakk & Efen)
25: Palestine (Uchicha & Povilfred)
33: Ying & Senkai (Ying & Senkai)
33: Fittajävel (Dev & Dual)
33: Orphans (MasterTK & Udikku)
33: Team Danish (Stelzig & Tomber)
33: NorskeNouva (Norskelink & Inouva)
33: Team Amstel (Rens & Ivo)
33: DSD9 & Coey (DSD9 & Coey)
33: Flammande Rosen (Flareblade & Roos)
33: Kone and his lacky (Jam & Kone)
33: Team JO3 is gay (JO3 & Reacher)
33: Stormblast & Captain Nintendo (Stormblast & Captain Nintendo)
33: WOA (Marcus_90 & Gaylink)
33: Eksjö smashers (RPG & Smasherkik)
33: KBF & Killingmachine (KBF & Killingmachine)
33: Våldta småflickor (Neophos & Fore)
33: Down B & Reffie (Down A & Reffie)
49: Män i kvinnokläder (Marte & Blackmoose)
49: Arcwind (Kohake & Arc)
49: Riku & Serpit (Riku & Serpit)
49: Brommapojkarna (Q & Randomness)
49: Om, om är bra (Wilvarin & Pebbles)
49: Kman & Frostbyte (Kman & Frostbyte)
49: Zampoist (Zampa & Echoist)
49: Supermarket (Micky & Boo)
49: Frikandel & Mayo (RoyFUM & Raikacchi)
49: Team faapaa (Aeon & Ogiwara)
49: Kawaii Squadron (Shin & Darkfrog)
49: Ryuker & Foxololol (Ryuker & Foxololol)
49: Totte & Ironass (Totte & Ironass)
49: STFU (Captain Smashie & Golfey)
49: Katthäst (Tin & Onito)
49: Halohummer (Imperfect & Madlobster)
Singles (bracket):
1: 1-1 Amsah (£0.00)
2: 2-1 Aldwyn (£0.00)
3: 6-2 Helios (£0.00)
4: 2-2 Armada
5: 7-1 Masamune
5: 8-1 Faab
7: 6-1 Ek
7: 7-2 JD
9: 6-3 Makenshi
9: 2-3 Svampen
9: 5-2 Jadde
9: 8-2 C
13: 4-2 Nnja
13: 1-3 Tonberry
13: 3-2 Seretur
13: 4-3 Yuna
17: 4-1 Ivo
17: 5-1 Charles
17: 3-1 Smash Alex
17: 3-3 Calle W
17: 6-4 Aska
17: 2-4 Cpt Z
17: 5-3 Chor
17: 1-2 Niam
25: 1-4 Rens
25: 8-4 Peki
25: 5-4 Fox128
25: 4-4 Aniolas
25: 7-3 Kriz
25: 8-3 TD
25: 3-4 Clemj
25: 7-4 Zgetto
(X-Y being pool number and placing)
Regional battles:
1: Sweden
2: Holland
3: France
3: Norway
5: Finland
5: UK
Singles had 132 entrants, and there were 64 teams.