Chromfirmed
Smash Journeyman
Anna (Fire Emblem) - 2 votes
Bandana Dee (Kirby) - 7 votes
Boggy B. (Worms) - 2 votes
Bomberman (Bomberman) - 2 votes
Captain Syrup (Wario Lamd) - 1 vote
Chibi Robo (Chibi Robo) - 2 votes
Chrom (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Chorus Kids/ Marshal (Rhythm Heaven) - 1 vote
Daisy (Super Mario) - 2 votes
Dark Matter (Kirby) - 1 vote
Dark Samus (Metroid) - 1 vote
Dixie Kong - 2 votes
Eliwood (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Elma (Xenoblade Chronicles) - 1 vote
Fiora (Xenoblade Chronicles) - 1 vote
Gallade (Pokemon) - 1 vote
Henry (Code Name S.T.E.A.M.) - 1 vote
Ice Climbers (Ice Climber) - 4 votes
Impa (The Legend of Zelda) - 3 votes
Inkling (Splatoon) - 1 vote
Isaac (Golden Sun) - 4 votes
Jibanyan (Yokai Watch) - 3 votes
King K. Rool (Donkey Kong) - 8 votes
Knuckles (Sonic the Hedgehog) - 1 vote
Krystal (Star Fox) - 4 votes
Micaiah (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Midna (The Legend of Zelda) - 2 votes
Nightmare (SoulCalibur) - 1 vote
Olaf (Advance Wars) - 1 vote
Paper Mario (Paper Mario) - 2 votes
Pichu (Pokémon) - 3 votes
Pico (F-Zero) - 1 vote
Pious Augustus (Eternal Darkness) - 1 vote
Professor Layton (Professor Layton) - 1 vote
Rayman (Rayman) - 4 votes
Ridley (Metroid) - 4 vote
Sami (Advance Wars) - 1 vote
Sceptile (Pokemon) - 1 vote
Silver (Sonic the Hedgehog) - 1 vote
Snake (Metal Gear) - 1 vote
Sturm (Advance Wars) - 1 vote
Sub-Zero (Mortal Kombat) - 1 vote
Sylux (Metroid) - 2 votes
Tiki (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Vivian (Fossil Fighters) - 1 vote
Viridi - 1 vote
Wolf (Star Fox) - 13 votes
Wonder Red - 2 votes
Young Link (The Legend of Zelda) - 1 vote
Lyndis (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Bandana Dee (Kirby) - 7 votes
Boggy B. (Worms) - 2 votes
Bomberman (Bomberman) - 2 votes
Captain Syrup (Wario Lamd) - 1 vote
Chibi Robo (Chibi Robo) - 2 votes
Chrom (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Chorus Kids/ Marshal (Rhythm Heaven) - 1 vote
Daisy (Super Mario) - 2 votes
Dark Matter (Kirby) - 1 vote
Dark Samus (Metroid) - 1 vote
Dixie Kong - 2 votes
Eliwood (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Elma (Xenoblade Chronicles) - 1 vote
Fiora (Xenoblade Chronicles) - 1 vote
Gallade (Pokemon) - 1 vote
Henry (Code Name S.T.E.A.M.) - 1 vote
Ice Climbers (Ice Climber) - 4 votes
Impa (The Legend of Zelda) - 3 votes
Inkling (Splatoon) - 1 vote
Isaac (Golden Sun) - 4 votes
Jibanyan (Yokai Watch) - 3 votes
King K. Rool (Donkey Kong) - 8 votes
Knuckles (Sonic the Hedgehog) - 1 vote
Krystal (Star Fox) - 4 votes
Micaiah (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Midna (The Legend of Zelda) - 2 votes
Nightmare (SoulCalibur) - 1 vote
Olaf (Advance Wars) - 1 vote
Paper Mario (Paper Mario) - 2 votes
Pichu (Pokémon) - 3 votes
Pico (F-Zero) - 1 vote
Pious Augustus (Eternal Darkness) - 1 vote
Professor Layton (Professor Layton) - 1 vote
Rayman (Rayman) - 4 votes
Ridley (Metroid) - 4 vote
Sami (Advance Wars) - 1 vote
Sceptile (Pokemon) - 1 vote
Silver (Sonic the Hedgehog) - 1 vote
Snake (Metal Gear) - 1 vote
Sturm (Advance Wars) - 1 vote
Sub-Zero (Mortal Kombat) - 1 vote
Sylux (Metroid) - 2 votes
Tiki (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote
Vivian (Fossil Fighters) - 1 vote
Viridi - 1 vote
Wolf (Star Fox) - 13 votes
Wonder Red - 2 votes
Young Link (The Legend of Zelda) - 1 vote
Lyndis (Fire Emblem) - 1 vote