Melee singles
1: Armada
2: Zgetto
3: Amsah
4: Jeapie
5: Remen
5: Marc
7: Fays
7: Faab
9: Dave
9: mind trick
9: Lawrencelot
9: Ser
13: Enig
13: Aniolas
13: Ace
13: Avalancer
17: Jens
17: FlamingForce
17: Linkje
17: Guus
17: Ryuker
17: Rebaz
17: UchihaJP
17: Jimmy
25: Tonie
25: Soka
25: Riff
25: iStudying
25: Thimo
25: Xonar
25: Flok
25: Var Parasite
33: :98
33: sausage948
33: Stijn
33: Mr-R
33: Rens
33: Flippy
33: Reikz
33: Boerenkool
33: Jynx
33: Soreru
33: Timmy
33: Fade
33: Jeffz0r
33: Luukos
33: Four Sword
33: Bayanati
49: RainbowBolt
49: Aqua
49: Miku
49: Kai
49: Daaf Daaf
49: ShadowTl
49: Rev
49: Luxus
49: Nielske
49: Synchronize
49: Blood
49: Liteos
49: Zenarcher
49: Donkey Bong
49: PogoPeanut
49: Pat
65: Slash
65: Jazz
65: mossi
Bracket:
Melee teams
1: Aniolas + Armada
2: Faab + Zgetto
3: Amsah + Marc
4: Adam + Remen
5: Guus + Mind Trick
5: Enig + Ser
7: Ace + Fays
7: Jeapie + Rebaz
9: Lawrencelot + Ryuker
9: Avalancer + Jeffrey
9: Istudying + Mr.R
9: Dave + Linkje
13: Soreru + Timmy
13: Jimmy + UchihaJP
13: Jens + Xonar
13: Boerenkool + Thimo
17: Aqua + Tonie
17: Litheos + Luukos
17: Donkey Bong + Zenarcher
17: Blood + Var Parasite
17: Nielske + Sausage948
17: Bayanati + Reikz
17: Daaf Daaf + RainBowbolt
17: Riff + Synchronize
25: :98 + Stijn
25: Flippy + Luxus
Bracket:
Brawl singles
1: Mr-R
2: iStudying
3: CRZ
4: Four Sword
5: Marc
5: Tonie
7: PikaForLife
7: Ixis
9: Gregs
9: Skippo
9: Xonar
9: Catpuke
13: Jens
13: Rahx
13: Soreru
13: Tittin
17: Berat
17: Fade
17: Emre
17: :98
17: Axios
17: Raw
17: Can
17: C4SD
25: Flok
25: Crawlas
25: GoldEmpire
25: Damondin
25: Reikz
25: Sherl
25: Bayanati
25: Arif
Bracket:
Brawl teams
1: Istudying + Mr.R
2: Jens + Tonie
3: Gregs + Skippo
4: PikaforLife + ShadowTl
5: Soreru + :98
5: Four Sword + Marc
7: Rahx + RAW
7: Aqua + Tiersie
9: Bayanati + Reikz
9: C4SD + GoldEmpire
Bracket:
Brawl amateur bracket
1: Flok
2: GoldEmpire
3: :98
4: Bayanati
5: Raw
5: Axios
7: C4SD
7: Reikz
9: Damondin
9: Fade
9: Crawlas
Bracket:
Project M side event
1: Armada
2: Mr. R
3: Amsah
3: Ace
5: Gregs
5: Jim Morrison
5: Avalancer
5: RensXD
9: Boerenkool
9: Fays
9: Jens
9: Mind Trick
9: Stijn
9: Xonar
9: iStudying
9: Tittin
17: Jeapie
17: Thimo
17: Riff
17: Rebaz
17: Skippo
17: Var Parasite
17: Flippy
17: Blood
17: Luukos
17: Aniolas
17: FlamingForce
17: Ryuker
17: Synchronize
17: ShadowTl
17: Faab
17: Jeffz0r
33: Four Sword
33: CRZ
33: Axios
33: Luxus
33: sausage948
33: Liteos
Bracket:
1: Armada
2: Zgetto
3: Amsah
4: Jeapie
5: Remen
5: Marc
7: Fays
7: Faab
9: Dave
9: mind trick
9: Lawrencelot
9: Ser
13: Enig
13: Aniolas
13: Ace
13: Avalancer
17: Jens
17: FlamingForce
17: Linkje
17: Guus
17: Ryuker
17: Rebaz
17: UchihaJP
17: Jimmy
25: Tonie
25: Soka
25: Riff
25: iStudying
25: Thimo
25: Xonar
25: Flok
25: Var Parasite
33: :98
33: sausage948
33: Stijn
33: Mr-R
33: Rens
33: Flippy
33: Reikz
33: Boerenkool
33: Jynx
33: Soreru
33: Timmy
33: Fade
33: Jeffz0r
33: Luukos
33: Four Sword
33: Bayanati
49: RainbowBolt
49: Aqua
49: Miku
49: Kai
49: Daaf Daaf
49: ShadowTl
49: Rev
49: Luxus
49: Nielske
49: Synchronize
49: Blood
49: Liteos
49: Zenarcher
49: Donkey Bong
49: PogoPeanut
49: Pat
65: Slash
65: Jazz
65: mossi
Bracket:
Melee teams
1: Aniolas + Armada
2: Faab + Zgetto
3: Amsah + Marc
4: Adam + Remen
5: Guus + Mind Trick
5: Enig + Ser
7: Ace + Fays
7: Jeapie + Rebaz
9: Lawrencelot + Ryuker
9: Avalancer + Jeffrey
9: Istudying + Mr.R
9: Dave + Linkje
13: Soreru + Timmy
13: Jimmy + UchihaJP
13: Jens + Xonar
13: Boerenkool + Thimo
17: Aqua + Tonie
17: Litheos + Luukos
17: Donkey Bong + Zenarcher
17: Blood + Var Parasite
17: Nielske + Sausage948
17: Bayanati + Reikz
17: Daaf Daaf + RainBowbolt
17: Riff + Synchronize
25: :98 + Stijn
25: Flippy + Luxus
Bracket:
Brawl singles
1: Mr-R
2: iStudying
3: CRZ
4: Four Sword
5: Marc
5: Tonie
7: PikaForLife
7: Ixis
9: Gregs
9: Skippo
9: Xonar
9: Catpuke
13: Jens
13: Rahx
13: Soreru
13: Tittin
17: Berat
17: Fade
17: Emre
17: :98
17: Axios
17: Raw
17: Can
17: C4SD
25: Flok
25: Crawlas
25: GoldEmpire
25: Damondin
25: Reikz
25: Sherl
25: Bayanati
25: Arif
Bracket:
Brawl teams
1: Istudying + Mr.R
2: Jens + Tonie
3: Gregs + Skippo
4: PikaforLife + ShadowTl
5: Soreru + :98
5: Four Sword + Marc
7: Rahx + RAW
7: Aqua + Tiersie
9: Bayanati + Reikz
9: C4SD + GoldEmpire
Bracket:
Brawl amateur bracket
1: Flok
2: GoldEmpire
3: :98
4: Bayanati
5: Raw
5: Axios
7: C4SD
7: Reikz
9: Damondin
9: Fade
9: Crawlas
Bracket:
Project M side event
1: Armada
2: Mr. R
3: Amsah
3: Ace
5: Gregs
5: Jim Morrison
5: Avalancer
5: RensXD
9: Boerenkool
9: Fays
9: Jens
9: Mind Trick
9: Stijn
9: Xonar
9: iStudying
9: Tittin
17: Jeapie
17: Thimo
17: Riff
17: Rebaz
17: Skippo
17: Var Parasite
17: Flippy
17: Blood
17: Luukos
17: Aniolas
17: FlamingForce
17: Ryuker
17: Synchronize
17: ShadowTl
17: Faab
17: Jeffz0r
33: Four Sword
33: CRZ
33: Axios
33: Luxus
33: sausage948
33: Liteos
Bracket:
Last edited: