BIG C
Smash Master
TEAMS
1st Deus ex Machina (Overswarm and Jiano)ROB and Snake
2nd Turtlesplosion (Cosmo and Zjiin) Game and Watch and Snake
3rd Team Pineapples (Viperboy and Toga) GnW and wario
4th Team Kioski (SuperDoodleMan and Seanson) ROB and Lucas
5th Biggest Boss (Joel and Tink)
5th Team No
7th Asian Sensation (Brightside and Yoru)
7th Payday
9th RickRolled(Big C and DADDY)
9th Team Andre
9th Hail to the Chimp (Joshu and Iggy)
9th Gun Punch (Sliq and Kel)
13th Kicken Rad
13th New Team
13th Mr. T's Gonna Be Somebosy (Captain Awesome and Mendoza)
13th Team Power
17th Team Team
17th Kishes (Squared and Prime)
17th Srlc Team
17th Team CPU
17th Fantastic 4 - 2
17th Team Pain
17th Team Lose A Lot
17th Team Skeet
25th Bone Crusher
Singles
1st Joel (Game and Watch)
2nd Cosmo (Game and Watch)
3rd Overswarm (R.O.B)
4th BloodHawk (Lucario)
5th Jiano (Snake)
5th Brightside (MetaKnight)
7th Toga (Wario)
7th Chexr (Wolf/Kirby)
9th Yoru (Pit/Falco)
9th Vance (Snake)
9th Sliq (Ganon)
9th Daddy (DDD)
13th Iggy (Game and Watch)
13th KishPrime (Olimar/Others?)
13th Tink (Pikachu/Luigi/ROB)
13th Juke (Snake)
17th SuperDoodleMan (ROB)
17th Big D (Marth)
17th Zjiin (Snake)
17th Leslie
17th Blank
17th Joshu (Zero Suit Samus)
17th Kel (MetaKnight/others?)
17th Sparrow (Zero Suit Samus)
25th 311(Bowser/Others)
25th Mello
25th Viperboy (GW/others?)
25th Shep (DQ'd)
25th DaveRob1 (Kirby)
25th Seanson (Lucas)
25th JoeB
25th Big C (Lucario/others)
1st Deus ex Machina (Overswarm and Jiano)ROB and Snake
2nd Turtlesplosion (Cosmo and Zjiin) Game and Watch and Snake
3rd Team Pineapples (Viperboy and Toga) GnW and wario
4th Team Kioski (SuperDoodleMan and Seanson) ROB and Lucas
5th Biggest Boss (Joel and Tink)
5th Team No
7th Asian Sensation (Brightside and Yoru)
7th Payday
9th RickRolled(Big C and DADDY)
9th Team Andre
9th Hail to the Chimp (Joshu and Iggy)
9th Gun Punch (Sliq and Kel)
13th Kicken Rad
13th New Team
13th Mr. T's Gonna Be Somebosy (Captain Awesome and Mendoza)
13th Team Power
17th Team Team
17th Kishes (Squared and Prime)
17th Srlc Team
17th Team CPU
17th Fantastic 4 - 2
17th Team Pain
17th Team Lose A Lot
17th Team Skeet
25th Bone Crusher
Singles
1st Joel (Game and Watch)
2nd Cosmo (Game and Watch)
3rd Overswarm (R.O.B)
4th BloodHawk (Lucario)
5th Jiano (Snake)
5th Brightside (MetaKnight)
7th Toga (Wario)
7th Chexr (Wolf/Kirby)
9th Yoru (Pit/Falco)
9th Vance (Snake)
9th Sliq (Ganon)
9th Daddy (DDD)
13th Iggy (Game and Watch)
13th KishPrime (Olimar/Others?)
13th Tink (Pikachu/Luigi/ROB)
13th Juke (Snake)
17th SuperDoodleMan (ROB)
17th Big D (Marth)
17th Zjiin (Snake)
17th Leslie
17th Blank
17th Joshu (Zero Suit Samus)
17th Kel (MetaKnight/others?)
17th Sparrow (Zero Suit Samus)
25th 311(Bowser/Others)
25th Mello
25th Viperboy (GW/others?)
25th Shep (DQ'd)
25th DaveRob1 (Kirby)
25th Seanson (Lucas)
25th JoeB
25th Big C (Lucario/others)