Dutch event featuring competitions across several smash games alongside Pokémon, FIFA, Mario Kart etc.
Melee Singles (39 entrants) - SE Bracket into DE Bracket for Top 8
1: Adam
2: Marc
3: Ace
4: Rens
5: iStudying
5: Ryuker
7: Stijn
7: .FB
Bracket:
SE cut-off
9: Luxus
9: ShadowTl
9: Funky Cop
9: epikfaal
9: Pat
9: Dunkdimmedon
9: Niels
9: Luuk
17: Bruno
17: Horseman
17: Patrick
17: Mr Theelepel
17: Faysal
17: Safno
17: Beun
17: Vies
17: swagkingyolo
17: Flippy
17: Gijs
17: Bman
17: Zeal
17: Shower
17: EAB
33: Benji
33: Dante
33: Cey
33: Marcel
33: Kid
33: Zilcon
33: Ichiroku
33: Yung Ari
Bracket:
Melee Teams (11 teams)
1: Adam + Marc
2: Rens + Ace
3: .FB + Luuk
4: Niels + Bruno
5: Luxus + Flippy
5: Yung Ari + swagkingyolo
7: epikfaal + Ichiroku
7: Kid + EHB
9: Patrick + Martijn
9: Horseman + Safno
9: Vies + Beun
Bracket:
Project M Singles (50 entrants) - SE Bracket
1: Mr-R
2: River
3: Ace
3: .FB
5: Stijn
5: iStudying
5: Ryuker
5: Marc (forfeit due to time)
9: Funky Cop
9: ShadowTl
9: epikfaal
9: Mr9
9: Luuk
9: Luxus
9: Shower
9: Skippo
17: Yung Ari
17: Flippy
17: Bman
17: Faysal
17: Skyves
17: Onyx
17: Patrick
17: Pat
17: Dunkdimmedon
17: Vies
17: Nino
17: iElzo
17: Martijn
17: Zilcon
17: Marie-Louise
17: Ichiroku
33: Pinda
33: Horseman
33: Ruehl
33: Safno
33: Marcel
33: Beun
33: Dushiel
33: swagkingyolo
33: EAB
33: StynoD
33: Kid
33: Bos
33: Damondin
33: Benji
33: Gijs
33: Cey
33: Mr Theelepel
33: Rahx
Bracket:
Project M Teams (19 teams)
1: Mr-R + iStudying
2: Marc + Ace (lost WFs, forfeit GFs due to time)
3: Skyves + River
4: Vies + Mr9
5: Faysal + Patrick
5: .FB + Luuk
7: Dushiel + Bman
7: Yung Ari + swagkingyolo
9: Gymmo + Benji
9: Luxus + Flippy
9: StynoD + Martijn
9: Meth + Rahx
13: Bos + Ruehl
13: epikfaal + Ichiroku
13: Kid + EHB
13: Skippo + iElzo
17: Ryuuji + Marie-Louise
17: Horseman + Safno
17: Niels + Bruno
Brawl Singles (58 entrants)
1: Mr-R
2: iStudying
3: Pika4Life
4: Rahx
5: RKO
5: River
7: Gymmo
7: Martijn
Bracket:
SE cut-off
9: Skyves
9: StynoD
9: art
9: METH
9: Mehrdad
9: benji
9: Arga
9: ShadowTL
17: Psy
17: Zilcon
17: Akali
17: Gijs
17: Shower
17: Horseman
17: DJ
17: SWAG KING YOLO
17: TiTTiN
17: Marie-Louise
17: D.W.T
17: dax
17: Niels
17: Bruno
17: Rens
17: cey
33: Kiba
33: Ent
33: Pinda
33: Mr.9
33: Wreck it Mundo
33: Ruehl
33: Tatsu
33: Mr.Theelepel
33: Indigo
33: Heero
33: Afroy
33: Fies
33: Epikfaal
33: Ichiroku
33: alex
33: Akali
33: Damondin
33: Xalik
33: skippo
33: Niennque
33: Ying Ari
33: roan
33: Safno
33: Stijn
33: Dawg
33: Nick666101
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (21 teams)
1: Mr-R + iStudying
2: RKO + Gijs
3: Marc + Gymmo
4: Pika4Life + ShadowTL
5: Rahx + Meth
5: Psy + Nick666101
7: Roan + River
7: StynoD + Martijn
9: Indgio + Dawg
9: Shower + Heero
9: Afroy + Wreck it Mundo
9: Skippo + TiTTiN
13: tatsu + thom
13: Epikfaal + Ichiroku
13: Damondin + Skyves
13: Niennque + Dunkdimmedon
17: Pinda + Xalik
17: Ryuuji + Marie-Louise
17: Kiba + Martijn
17: Ying Ari + SWAG YOLO KING
17: Wreck It Mundo (Nino van Alphen)
Bracket:
Melee Singles (39 entrants) - SE Bracket into DE Bracket for Top 8
1: Adam
2: Marc
3: Ace
4: Rens
5: iStudying
5: Ryuker
7: Stijn
7: .FB
Bracket:
SE cut-off
9: Luxus
9: ShadowTl
9: Funky Cop
9: epikfaal
9: Pat
9: Dunkdimmedon
9: Niels
9: Luuk
17: Bruno
17: Horseman
17: Patrick
17: Mr Theelepel
17: Faysal
17: Safno
17: Beun
17: Vies
17: swagkingyolo
17: Flippy
17: Gijs
17: Bman
17: Zeal
17: Shower
17: EAB
33: Benji
33: Dante
33: Cey
33: Marcel
33: Kid
33: Zilcon
33: Ichiroku
33: Yung Ari
Bracket:
Melee Teams (11 teams)
1: Adam + Marc
2: Rens + Ace
3: .FB + Luuk
4: Niels + Bruno
5: Luxus + Flippy
5: Yung Ari + swagkingyolo
7: epikfaal + Ichiroku
7: Kid + EHB
9: Patrick + Martijn
9: Horseman + Safno
9: Vies + Beun
Bracket:
Project M Singles (50 entrants) - SE Bracket
1: Mr-R
2: River
3: Ace
3: .FB
5: Stijn
5: iStudying
5: Ryuker
5: Marc (forfeit due to time)
9: Funky Cop
9: ShadowTl
9: epikfaal
9: Mr9
9: Luuk
9: Luxus
9: Shower
9: Skippo
17: Yung Ari
17: Flippy
17: Bman
17: Faysal
17: Skyves
17: Onyx
17: Patrick
17: Pat
17: Dunkdimmedon
17: Vies
17: Nino
17: iElzo
17: Martijn
17: Zilcon
17: Marie-Louise
17: Ichiroku
33: Pinda
33: Horseman
33: Ruehl
33: Safno
33: Marcel
33: Beun
33: Dushiel
33: swagkingyolo
33: EAB
33: StynoD
33: Kid
33: Bos
33: Damondin
33: Benji
33: Gijs
33: Cey
33: Mr Theelepel
33: Rahx
Bracket:
Project M Teams (19 teams)
1: Mr-R + iStudying
2: Marc + Ace (lost WFs, forfeit GFs due to time)
3: Skyves + River
4: Vies + Mr9
5: Faysal + Patrick
5: .FB + Luuk
7: Dushiel + Bman
7: Yung Ari + swagkingyolo
9: Gymmo + Benji
9: Luxus + Flippy
9: StynoD + Martijn
9: Meth + Rahx
13: Bos + Ruehl
13: epikfaal + Ichiroku
13: Kid + EHB
13: Skippo + iElzo
17: Ryuuji + Marie-Louise
17: Horseman + Safno
17: Niels + Bruno
Brawl Singles (58 entrants)
1: Mr-R
2: iStudying
3: Pika4Life
4: Rahx
5: RKO
5: River
7: Gymmo
7: Martijn
Bracket:
SE cut-off
9: Skyves
9: StynoD
9: art
9: METH
9: Mehrdad
9: benji
9: Arga
9: ShadowTL
17: Psy
17: Zilcon
17: Akali
17: Gijs
17: Shower
17: Horseman
17: DJ
17: SWAG KING YOLO
17: TiTTiN
17: Marie-Louise
17: D.W.T
17: dax
17: Niels
17: Bruno
17: Rens
17: cey
33: Kiba
33: Ent
33: Pinda
33: Mr.9
33: Wreck it Mundo
33: Ruehl
33: Tatsu
33: Mr.Theelepel
33: Indigo
33: Heero
33: Afroy
33: Fies
33: Epikfaal
33: Ichiroku
33: alex
33: Akali
33: Damondin
33: Xalik
33: skippo
33: Niennque
33: Ying Ari
33: roan
33: Safno
33: Stijn
33: Dawg
33: Nick666101
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (21 teams)
1: Mr-R + iStudying
2: RKO + Gijs
3: Marc + Gymmo
4: Pika4Life + ShadowTL
5: Rahx + Meth
5: Psy + Nick666101
7: Roan + River
7: StynoD + Martijn
9: Indgio + Dawg
9: Shower + Heero
9: Afroy + Wreck it Mundo
9: Skippo + TiTTiN
13: tatsu + thom
13: Epikfaal + Ichiroku
13: Damondin + Skyves
13: Niennque + Dunkdimmedon
17: Pinda + Xalik
17: Ryuuji + Marie-Louise
17: Kiba + Martijn
17: Ying Ari + SWAG YOLO KING
17: Wreck It Mundo (Nino van Alphen)
Bracket:
Last edited: