suinoko/Jade Stern
Smash Cadet
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/feslist
Members list
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/festeamlist.html
Doubles & 3on3 teams list
◆Single
Best of 1,Single elimination
1st Nietono#Olimar
2nd Brood#Olomar
3rd Thouther#Snake,Dedede
9B#Lucario
5th Earth#Pit,Sheik
Kie#Peach
Yui#Fox,MK
RAIN#MK,Falco
9th Smasher#Toon Link
El#MK
OCEAN#ROB
Kiruso#G&W
WHITE#Peach
Kirameki#Fox,MK
Shogun#Snake
hiko#Snake
・bracket
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_single.jpg
LF1 Thouther(Snake) vs Brood(Olimar)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DeoQyIP7BC0
LF2 9B(Lucario) vs Nietono(Olimar)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f2NACFvoXWU
Final Nietono(P1 Olimar) vs Brood(P3 Olimar) ※Best of 2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9TkHu4g1g1g&feature=relmfu
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tGXnjCbc0zM&feature=related
◆Doubles
Best of 2,Double elimination
1st namarta & Otori
2nd Nietono & Tige
3rd Masashi & Nagahari
4th El & RAIN
5th Kakera & Rever
Yui & Brood
7th Rewrite & Aki
Yukhoe & Dio
・bracket
winers
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_teamw.jpg
losers
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_teaml.jpg
LF & Finai
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_teamf.jpg
WSF1 Kakera(MK) & Rever(Wario) vs Otori(MK) & namarta(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=41iWxXtel0Q
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7P964zvroCw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wZNEiuewcwM
WSF2 Masashi(Pit) & Nagahari(Diddy) vs Yui(MK) & Brood(Olimar)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dqdsp8JGwWQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P1qnIMhWLGw
WF Masashi(Pit) & Nagahari(Diddy) vs namarta(MK) & Otori(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=20jYyQC0Tgw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KgEhO1hnZeQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MgOBk_UFDtA
LSF El(MK) & RAIN(MK) vs Nietono(Olimar) & Tige(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R8P4FESjBZk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w53IErse4sg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k9dfDwFC2kY
LF Masashi(Pit) & Nagahari(Diddy) vs Nietono(Olimar) & Tige(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AB-Q20YPzO4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eSdG1rdMN-s
Final Nietono(Olimar) & Tige(MK) vs namarta(MK) & Otori(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PUxSMrR2ux8
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1_3CVAnJOWM
◆3on3
Single elimination
1st Nietono,Isotaku,phisakura
2nd Yui,Brood,Nagahari
3rd Smasher,Akira,Thouther
RAIN,Kakera,Otori
5th WHITE,butcher,OCEAN
Moyomoto,Ryuji,Papepia
Masashi,Selcia,Earth
hiko,busa,9B
bracket
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/3on3.jpg
WSF1 Brood(Olimar) & Yui(Fox) & Nagahari(Diddy)
vs Smasher(ToonLink) & Thouther(Snake) & Akira(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ip07l79BTjk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SKGi959faHo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=68A8YmZ2kns
WSF2 phisakura(Lucario) & Isotaku(DDD) & Nietono(Olimar)
vs Kakera(ICs) & Otori(MK) RAIN(Falco)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UKCynbhVe2o
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s7N3vKVjxww
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gxj-akWtnuw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I4sy-L5c9ZE
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5MKLGZVvenU
Final phisakura(Lucario) & Isotaku(DDD) & Nietono(Olimar)
vs Brood(Olimar) & Yui(Fox) & Nagahari(Diddy)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yg_0KAA7MAI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gcp4XrGNlNk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBlnhSRCeCs
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B_1J52bUbMw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rC0JAfkUa_Q
Members list
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/festeamlist.html
Doubles & 3on3 teams list
◆Single
Best of 1,Single elimination
1st Nietono#Olimar
2nd Brood#Olomar
3rd Thouther#Snake,Dedede
9B#Lucario
5th Earth#Pit,Sheik
Kie#Peach
Yui#Fox,MK
RAIN#MK,Falco
9th Smasher#Toon Link
El#MK
OCEAN#ROB
Kiruso#G&W
WHITE#Peach
Kirameki#Fox,MK
Shogun#Snake
hiko#Snake
・bracket
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_single.jpg
LF1 Thouther(Snake) vs Brood(Olimar)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DeoQyIP7BC0
LF2 9B(Lucario) vs Nietono(Olimar)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f2NACFvoXWU
Final Nietono(P1 Olimar) vs Brood(P3 Olimar) ※Best of 2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9TkHu4g1g1g&feature=relmfu
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tGXnjCbc0zM&feature=related
◆Doubles
Best of 2,Double elimination
1st namarta & Otori
2nd Nietono & Tige
3rd Masashi & Nagahari
4th El & RAIN
5th Kakera & Rever
Yui & Brood
7th Rewrite & Aki
Yukhoe & Dio
・bracket
winers
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_teamw.jpg
losers
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_teaml.jpg
LF & Finai
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/fes_teamf.jpg
WSF1 Kakera(MK) & Rever(Wario) vs Otori(MK) & namarta(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=41iWxXtel0Q
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7P964zvroCw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wZNEiuewcwM
WSF2 Masashi(Pit) & Nagahari(Diddy) vs Yui(MK) & Brood(Olimar)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dqdsp8JGwWQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P1qnIMhWLGw
WF Masashi(Pit) & Nagahari(Diddy) vs namarta(MK) & Otori(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=20jYyQC0Tgw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KgEhO1hnZeQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MgOBk_UFDtA
LSF El(MK) & RAIN(MK) vs Nietono(Olimar) & Tige(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R8P4FESjBZk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w53IErse4sg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k9dfDwFC2kY
LF Masashi(Pit) & Nagahari(Diddy) vs Nietono(Olimar) & Tige(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AB-Q20YPzO4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eSdG1rdMN-s
Final Nietono(Olimar) & Tige(MK) vs namarta(MK) & Otori(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PUxSMrR2ux8
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1_3CVAnJOWM
◆3on3
Single elimination
1st Nietono,Isotaku,phisakura
2nd Yui,Brood,Nagahari
3rd Smasher,Akira,Thouther
RAIN,Kakera,Otori
5th WHITE,butcher,OCEAN
Moyomoto,Ryuji,Papepia
Masashi,Selcia,Earth
hiko,busa,9B
bracket
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/3on3.jpg
WSF1 Brood(Olimar) & Yui(Fox) & Nagahari(Diddy)
vs Smasher(ToonLink) & Thouther(Snake) & Akira(MK)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ip07l79BTjk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SKGi959faHo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=68A8YmZ2kns
WSF2 phisakura(Lucario) & Isotaku(DDD) & Nietono(Olimar)
vs Kakera(ICs) & Otori(MK) RAIN(Falco)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UKCynbhVe2o
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s7N3vKVjxww
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gxj-akWtnuw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I4sy-L5c9ZE
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5MKLGZVvenU
Final phisakura(Lucario) & Isotaku(DDD) & Nietono(Olimar)
vs Brood(Olimar) & Yui(Fox) & Nagahari(Diddy)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yg_0KAA7MAI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gcp4XrGNlNk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBlnhSRCeCs
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B_1J52bUbMw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rC0JAfkUa_Q