SSBM 2v2
SSBM 2v2 Bracket
1: Chullin (Chu + Chillin)
2: Rockafellas (Forward + M2K)
3: Spam Jam (Zanguzen + Dav3)
4: Eastcoast Hookers (Alejandro + Tetra)
5: Cluegoo (Pacman + Cactuar)
5: DMBrandon + Bailey ()
7: America's Nightmares (Hazz + D1)
7: BEEF Eater (Dot Eater + BEEF)
9: NJConnection (Reik + Eggm)
9: Turtle Beach (Inui + Sensei)
9: pockyd + swiftbass
9: Kiwicat (Kiwi + Copycat)
13: Sactap (Will + Kim)
13: SuperScarMan (Scar + SuperDoodleMan)
13: Sneak + Bass ()
13: Team Deutchland (Hero + CBomb)
17: Kitten Hat (Ryan + Matt)
17: Our fist to your face (Zero-Koh + Karma)
17: Team CCX (AngelCX + Zack)
17: Triceratank (AlexTriad + Velocity)
17: Team Bloodlust (Oorah-Kabra + DCScribz)
Crews
Crews Bracket
1: H2YL (Chillindude829 + Chu Dat + Anden + Dav3) - (Split)
2: Three **** guys and a *** (Cactuar + Mew2King + Forward + Inui) - (Split)
3: Insomniacs (Tetra + Alejandro + D1 + Hazz)
3: Wrath (AlexTriad + Velocity + Dot + Oorah + DCScribz)
5: TSA (WoZ + Pacman + Sensei + Doyoung + Scar)
SSB 2v2
SSB64 2v2 Bracket
1: Blue Team (Pikashox + Req)
2: Dumb + Dumber (Sensei _ KrazyKirby)
3: Churry (Jerry + Chu)
4: Hot & Amazing (WoZ and Alex)
5: Culture of Vulture (Wondang + KSO)
5: Rockafellas (Forward + M2K)
7: FCW (Johnathan + ADP)
7: Kaillera Noobs (Nintendude + Jigglymaster)
SSB 1v1
SSB 1v1 Bracket
1: Sensei (Split)
2: Jerry L (Split)
3: Chu Dat
4: Megavolt
5: Req
5: Pikashox
7: Whaahppnd
7: KrazyKirby
9: George H
9: WonSang
9: Forward
9: Nintendude
13: Raptorhawk
13: Johnation
13: DaPuffster
17: KSO
17: ADP
SSBM 1v1
SSBM 1v1 Bracket
1: M2K & Chu Split
3: Forward
4: Zanguzen
5: Wes
5: Sensei
7: Cactuar
7: Reik
9: Inui
9: Javier
9: Velocity
9: Eggm
13: Chillindude82much
13: PacmanOnCrack
13: SuperDoodleMan
13: Doyoung2win
17: Zala
17: PockyD
17: D1
17: Hazzie
17: StarzonEdge
17: Nintendude
17: JFox
17: Copycat
25: Sneak
25: Will
25: C4
25: Atomsk
25: Silven
25: Wesley
25: KAOS
25: Swift
33: Tipomaster
33: Bean
33: Dot Eater
33: Anden
33: Yubiwa
33: AngelCX
33: Keitaro
33: Bailey
33: PMAC
33: Thatsmybutta
33: Rhyme
33: Emukiller
33: Mac
33: DaPuffster
33: Kiwi
33: LunchKing
49: DHNinja
49: Erik
49: TGPAdmin
49: Kwan
49: Culhone
49: Andrew T
49: RetroRC
49: Dr Super Steve
49: Bake
49: Zyph
49: ShadyDentist
49: Nexy
49: Renn
49: Jin
49: FLIP
49: Devon
Final Words
The turnout was a lot better than expected and everything run smoothly. Thanks to everyone who showed up and congratulations to all the winners of all the events! Next time it'll be even bigger and better!
SSBM 2v2 Bracket
1: Chullin (Chu + Chillin)
2: Rockafellas (Forward + M2K)
3: Spam Jam (Zanguzen + Dav3)
4: Eastcoast Hookers (Alejandro + Tetra)
5: Cluegoo (Pacman + Cactuar)
5: DMBrandon + Bailey ()
7: America's Nightmares (Hazz + D1)
7: BEEF Eater (Dot Eater + BEEF)
9: NJConnection (Reik + Eggm)
9: Turtle Beach (Inui + Sensei)
9: pockyd + swiftbass
9: Kiwicat (Kiwi + Copycat)
13: Sactap (Will + Kim)
13: SuperScarMan (Scar + SuperDoodleMan)
13: Sneak + Bass ()
13: Team Deutchland (Hero + CBomb)
17: Kitten Hat (Ryan + Matt)
17: Our fist to your face (Zero-Koh + Karma)
17: Team CCX (AngelCX + Zack)
17: Triceratank (AlexTriad + Velocity)
17: Team Bloodlust (Oorah-Kabra + DCScribz)
Crews
Crews Bracket
1: H2YL (Chillindude829 + Chu Dat + Anden + Dav3) - (Split)
2: Three **** guys and a *** (Cactuar + Mew2King + Forward + Inui) - (Split)
3: Insomniacs (Tetra + Alejandro + D1 + Hazz)
3: Wrath (AlexTriad + Velocity + Dot + Oorah + DCScribz)
5: TSA (WoZ + Pacman + Sensei + Doyoung + Scar)
SSB 2v2
SSB64 2v2 Bracket
1: Blue Team (Pikashox + Req)
2: Dumb + Dumber (Sensei _ KrazyKirby)
3: Churry (Jerry + Chu)
4: Hot & Amazing (WoZ and Alex)
5: Culture of Vulture (Wondang + KSO)
5: Rockafellas (Forward + M2K)
7: FCW (Johnathan + ADP)
7: Kaillera Noobs (Nintendude + Jigglymaster)
SSB 1v1
SSB 1v1 Bracket
1: Sensei (Split)
2: Jerry L (Split)
3: Chu Dat
4: Megavolt
5: Req
5: Pikashox
7: Whaahppnd
7: KrazyKirby
9: George H
9: WonSang
9: Forward
9: Nintendude
13: Raptorhawk
13: Johnation
13: DaPuffster
17: KSO
17: ADP
SSBM 1v1
SSBM 1v1 Bracket
1: M2K & Chu Split
3: Forward
4: Zanguzen
5: Wes
5: Sensei
7: Cactuar
7: Reik
9: Inui
9: Javier
9: Velocity
9: Eggm
13: Chillindude82much
13: PacmanOnCrack
13: SuperDoodleMan
13: Doyoung2win
17: Zala
17: PockyD
17: D1
17: Hazzie
17: StarzonEdge
17: Nintendude
17: JFox
17: Copycat
25: Sneak
25: Will
25: C4
25: Atomsk
25: Silven
25: Wesley
25: KAOS
25: Swift
33: Tipomaster
33: Bean
33: Dot Eater
33: Anden
33: Yubiwa
33: AngelCX
33: Keitaro
33: Bailey
33: PMAC
33: Thatsmybutta
33: Rhyme
33: Emukiller
33: Mac
33: DaPuffster
33: Kiwi
33: LunchKing
49: DHNinja
49: Erik
49: TGPAdmin
49: Kwan
49: Culhone
49: Andrew T
49: RetroRC
49: Dr Super Steve
49: Bake
49: Zyph
49: ShadyDentist
49: Nexy
49: Renn
49: Jin
49: FLIP
49: Devon
Final Words
The turnout was a lot better than expected and everything run smoothly. Thanks to everyone who showed up and congratulations to all the winners of all the events! Next time it'll be even bigger and better!