- Joined
- Oct 5, 2008
- Messages
- 7,187
[collapse="1v1"][collapse="winners bracket"][collapse="unknown round"]Redd vs unknown player [/collapse][collapse="round 1"]EPsilon vs Marcus [/collapse][collapse="round 2"]Duhry vs Charlie
Shadocat vs EPsilon [/collapse][/collapse][collapse="losers bracket"][collapse="round 2"]Charlie [default] vs Marcus [white] [/collapse][collapse="round 3"]Charlie [default] vs Winston [white] [/collapse][/collapse][collapse="top 6"][collapse="semi finals"][collapse="winners semis"]Duhrdy vs Redd
EPsilon vs KP [/collapse][collapse="losers quarters"]EPsilon vs Charlie
Shadocat vs Duhdy [/collapse][collapse="losers semis"]Duhrdy vs EPsilon [/collapse][/collapse][collapse="finals"][collapse="winners finals"]KP vs Redd [/collapse][collapse="losers finals"]EPsilon vs KP [/collapse][collapse="grand finals 1"]Redd vs KP [/collapse][collapse="grand finals 2"]Redd won in winners finals and grand finals 1[/collapse][/collapse][/collapse][/collapse][collapse="results"]Smash64 bracket
1. Redd
2. Steven Lucas
3. Ian
4. Shadocat
5. Jeff
5. Eric
7. Patrick
Melee bracket
1. Redd
2. K.P.
3. EPsilon
4. Dustin
5. Charlie
5. Shadocat
7. Austin K.
7. Winston
9. Jarrod
9. Daniel D.
9. Carter
9. Marcus
13. Bryan D.
13. Michael
13. Patrick
Brawl bracket
1. Bryan D.
2. George
3. Tyree
4. Zack
5. Steven Lucas
5. Redd
7. Austin R.
7. Chris[/collapse]
Shadocat vs EPsilon [/collapse][/collapse][collapse="losers bracket"][collapse="round 2"]Charlie [default] vs Marcus [white] [/collapse][collapse="round 3"]Charlie [default] vs Winston [white] [/collapse][/collapse][collapse="top 6"][collapse="semi finals"][collapse="winners semis"]Duhrdy vs Redd
EPsilon vs KP [/collapse][collapse="losers quarters"]EPsilon vs Charlie
Shadocat vs Duhdy [/collapse][collapse="losers semis"]Duhrdy vs EPsilon [/collapse][/collapse][collapse="finals"][collapse="winners finals"]KP vs Redd [/collapse][collapse="losers finals"]EPsilon vs KP [/collapse][collapse="grand finals 1"]Redd vs KP [/collapse][collapse="grand finals 2"]Redd won in winners finals and grand finals 1[/collapse][/collapse][/collapse][/collapse][collapse="results"]Smash64 bracket
1. Redd
2. Steven Lucas
3. Ian
4. Shadocat
5. Jeff
5. Eric
7. Patrick
Melee bracket
1. Redd
2. K.P.
3. EPsilon
4. Dustin
5. Charlie
5. Shadocat
7. Austin K.
7. Winston
9. Jarrod
9. Daniel D.
9. Carter
9. Marcus
13. Bryan D.
13. Michael
13. Patrick
Brawl bracket
1. Bryan D.
2. George
3. Tyree
4. Zack
5. Steven Lucas
5. Redd
7. Austin R.
7. Chris[/collapse]