HodgyDot
Smash Apprentice
Sorry about the delay no johns just life here they are congrats to Lunchables for winning to collected's back to back and dominating teams on his wave of terror.
Melee
-Winner-
Disafter
2: Lunchables
3: Bwett
4: Denti
5: Infinity
5: LK
7: MC_Smash
7: CalmAnimal
9: QUITEBALLIN
9: Plank
9: Sior
9: Goomie
13: Happyfeet
13: ampersand
13: IC
13: OBIOD
17: LFO
17: Aozora
17: Kbzy
17: PKMNlover9000
17: Mijo
17: hodgy
17: Darkgun
17: fx
25: Donkd
25: Mama
25: Scoodamangood
PM Singles
-Winner-
Lunchables
2: Sethlon
3: Denti
4: Infinity
5: Dakpo
5: Disafter
7: Bwett
7: Aerolink
9: LK
9: Shokio
9: CalmAnimal
9: Blu2
13: BadKarma
13: Darkgun
13: Mijo
13: Em
17: Magnios
17: aidan
17: Fri
17: Youngblood
17: Charles
17: Critter
17: QUITEBALLIN
17: ampersand
25: Moti
25: Palaver
25: bec
25: RiceCake
25: Grump
25: sortofjosh
25: Goomie
25: Tripp
33: Fatal
33: Kle
33: Aozora
33: Puke
33: Kree
33: Toast
33: Kbzy
33: SDG
PM Doubles
-Winners-
Pingus + Dingus
2: TEAM- Sethlon+ Denti
3: TEAM- Dizaster+Bwett
4: TEAM- Critter+Shokio
5: TEAM- sortofjosh + SDG
5: TEAM- bec+Infinity
7: TEAM- DarkGun+ Tripp
7: TEAM- Moti+Grump
9: TEAM- Kree+ Fatal
9: TEAM- Aozora + TD
9: TEAM- Zell + Benn
9: TEAM- Youngblood+ Em
-Winner-
Disafter
2: Lunchables
3: Bwett
4: Denti
5: Infinity
5: LK
7: MC_Smash
7: CalmAnimal
9: QUITEBALLIN
9: Plank
9: Sior
9: Goomie
13: Happyfeet
13: ampersand
13: IC
13: OBIOD
17: LFO
17: Aozora
17: Kbzy
17: PKMNlover9000
17: Mijo
17: hodgy
17: Darkgun
17: fx
25: Donkd
25: Mama
25: Scoodamangood
PM Singles
-Winner-
Lunchables
2: Sethlon
3: Denti
4: Infinity
5: Dakpo
5: Disafter
7: Bwett
7: Aerolink
9: LK
9: Shokio
9: CalmAnimal
9: Blu2
13: BadKarma
13: Darkgun
13: Mijo
13: Em
17: Magnios
17: aidan
17: Fri
17: Youngblood
17: Charles
17: Critter
17: QUITEBALLIN
17: ampersand
25: Moti
25: Palaver
25: bec
25: RiceCake
25: Grump
25: sortofjosh
25: Goomie
25: Tripp
33: Fatal
33: Kle
33: Aozora
33: Puke
33: Kree
33: Toast
33: Kbzy
33: SDG
PM Doubles
-Winners-
Pingus + Dingus
2: TEAM- Sethlon+ Denti
3: TEAM- Dizaster+Bwett
4: TEAM- Critter+Shokio
5: TEAM- sortofjosh + SDG
5: TEAM- bec+Infinity
7: TEAM- DarkGun+ Tripp
7: TEAM- Moti+Grump
9: TEAM- Kree+ Fatal
9: TEAM- Aozora + TD
9: TEAM- Zell + Benn
9: TEAM- Youngblood+ Em
The next event will be Collected:Keller!