Melee Singles (64 entrants)
1: Amsah
2: Zgetto
3: Jeapie
4: Adam
5: Remen
5: Marc
7: Ace
7: Faab
9: mind trick
9: Djagof
9: Jimmy
9: UchihaJP
13: Jumpman
13: FB
13: CorteX
13: Jeffz0r
17: Aephage
17: Stijn
17: iStudying
17: FlamingForce
17: Ryuker
17: Tonie
17: Ser
17: Stormyu
25: Guus
25: Shino
25: MBR
25: RensXD
25: Luuk
25: Riff
25: Konijn
25: eaSy
33: Xonar
33: PogoPeanut
33: Aqua
33: KasparV
33: Var Parasite
33: Luxus
33: epikfaal
33: Pixel
33: Prey
33: DarkEdge
33: Flippy
33: Jules
33: Xenu
33: Kazuma
33: Thimo
33: Brog
49: Kid
49: Tirso
49: KRVNTN
49: fancore
49: Silent Water
49: Pat
49: ShadowtTl
49: Slash
49: Nuckels
49: Kaiza TM
49: Tilt
49: Mr Bush Caps
49: SOLID
49: Circonflexe
49: Annoobilation
49: Mr Cutting Horse
Bracket:
Melee Teams (25 teams)
1: Adam + Zgetto
2: Amsah + Faab
3: Jeapie + Remen
4: Marc + Ser
5: Djagof + Stormyu
5: Jimmy + mind trick
7: Ace + RensXD
7: Jeffz0r + UchihaJP
9: Guus + Ryuker
9: FB + Shino
9: Aephage + Brog
9: FlamingForce + Stijn
13: MBR + Prey
13: Aqua + Tonie
13: iStudying + Rebaz
13: Jules + ShadowTl
17: epikfaal + Nuckels
17: Mr Bush Caps + Mr Cutting Horse
17: Kaiza TM + Luuk
17: Konijn + Tilt
17: Var Parasite + Wondergem
17: KasparV + Silent Water
17: Riff + Thimo
17: Pixel + SOLID
25: Pat + PogoPeanut
Bracket:
Melee Amateurs (32 entrants)
1: Prey
2: Var Parasite
3: Nuckels
4: Jules
5: ShadowtTl
5: epikfaal
7: Flippy
7: Thimo
9: Tilt
9: Kaiza TM
9: Pixel
9: Aqua
13: Xonar
13: Pat
13: KRVNTN
13: Slash
17: DarkEdge
17: Circonflexe
17: Kid
17: SOLID
17: Tirso
17: PogoPeanut
17: KasparV
17: Brog
25: Kazuma/Ceylan
25: Mr Cutting Horse
25: fancore
25: Annoobilation
25: Xenu
25: Mr Bush Caps
25: Silent Water
25: Luxus
Bracket:
Brawl Singles (32 entrants)
1: iStudying
2: PikaForLife
3: Tonie
4: Chair
5: Jumpman
5: Four Sword
7: PsY^
7: PS~RKO
9: Yaaay
9: Gregs
9: Soreru
9: Skippo
13: Meth
13: ShadowTl
13: Xonar
13: Catpuke
17: Annoobilation
17: Rahx
17: Wingman
17: S1-14
17: Rains
17: Slash
17: Block
17: No~m
25: fancore
25: Sosa
25: Gymmo
25: Dawg
25: C4SD
25: Ainoh
25: Indigo
25: ryuuji
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (10 teams)
1: iStudying + Gregs
2: Chair + Jumpman
3: Soreru + PS~RKO
4: Skippo + Tonie
5: Catpuke + PikaForLife
5: S1-14 + Four Sword
7: Meth + Rahx
7: Aqua + Tirso
9: Indigo + Dawg
9: Wingman + Rains
Bracket:
1: Amsah
2: Zgetto
3: Jeapie
4: Adam
5: Remen
5: Marc
7: Ace
7: Faab
9: mind trick
9: Djagof
9: Jimmy
9: UchihaJP
13: Jumpman
13: FB
13: CorteX
13: Jeffz0r
17: Aephage
17: Stijn
17: iStudying
17: FlamingForce
17: Ryuker
17: Tonie
17: Ser
17: Stormyu
25: Guus
25: Shino
25: MBR
25: RensXD
25: Luuk
25: Riff
25: Konijn
25: eaSy
33: Xonar
33: PogoPeanut
33: Aqua
33: KasparV
33: Var Parasite
33: Luxus
33: epikfaal
33: Pixel
33: Prey
33: DarkEdge
33: Flippy
33: Jules
33: Xenu
33: Kazuma
33: Thimo
33: Brog
49: Kid
49: Tirso
49: KRVNTN
49: fancore
49: Silent Water
49: Pat
49: ShadowtTl
49: Slash
49: Nuckels
49: Kaiza TM
49: Tilt
49: Mr Bush Caps
49: SOLID
49: Circonflexe
49: Annoobilation
49: Mr Cutting Horse
Bracket:
Melee Teams (25 teams)
1: Adam + Zgetto
2: Amsah + Faab
3: Jeapie + Remen
4: Marc + Ser
5: Djagof + Stormyu
5: Jimmy + mind trick
7: Ace + RensXD
7: Jeffz0r + UchihaJP
9: Guus + Ryuker
9: FB + Shino
9: Aephage + Brog
9: FlamingForce + Stijn
13: MBR + Prey
13: Aqua + Tonie
13: iStudying + Rebaz
13: Jules + ShadowTl
17: epikfaal + Nuckels
17: Mr Bush Caps + Mr Cutting Horse
17: Kaiza TM + Luuk
17: Konijn + Tilt
17: Var Parasite + Wondergem
17: KasparV + Silent Water
17: Riff + Thimo
17: Pixel + SOLID
25: Pat + PogoPeanut
Bracket:
Melee Amateurs (32 entrants)
1: Prey
2: Var Parasite
3: Nuckels
4: Jules
5: ShadowtTl
5: epikfaal
7: Flippy
7: Thimo
9: Tilt
9: Kaiza TM
9: Pixel
9: Aqua
13: Xonar
13: Pat
13: KRVNTN
13: Slash
17: DarkEdge
17: Circonflexe
17: Kid
17: SOLID
17: Tirso
17: PogoPeanut
17: KasparV
17: Brog
25: Kazuma/Ceylan
25: Mr Cutting Horse
25: fancore
25: Annoobilation
25: Xenu
25: Mr Bush Caps
25: Silent Water
25: Luxus
Bracket:
Brawl Singles (32 entrants)
1: iStudying
2: PikaForLife
3: Tonie
4: Chair
5: Jumpman
5: Four Sword
7: PsY^
7: PS~RKO
9: Yaaay
9: Gregs
9: Soreru
9: Skippo
13: Meth
13: ShadowTl
13: Xonar
13: Catpuke
17: Annoobilation
17: Rahx
17: Wingman
17: S1-14
17: Rains
17: Slash
17: Block
17: No~m
25: fancore
25: Sosa
25: Gymmo
25: Dawg
25: C4SD
25: Ainoh
25: Indigo
25: ryuuji
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (10 teams)
1: iStudying + Gregs
2: Chair + Jumpman
3: Soreru + PS~RKO
4: Skippo + Tonie
5: Catpuke + PikaForLife
5: S1-14 + Four Sword
7: Meth + Rahx
7: Aqua + Tirso
9: Indigo + Dawg
9: Wingman + Rains
Bracket:
Last edited: