Melee Singles (83 entrants)
1: Amsah
2: Tekk
3: Cyr
4: Baxon
5: sixx
5: dancingqueen
7: Jeapie
7: Enig
9: Ser
9: Faab
9: Doraki
9: Mahie
13: Zgetto
13: Porc
13: Seb
13: Ace
17: Shino
17: Lawrencelot
17: UchihaJP
17: Jimmy
17: Schloub
17: Fernandez
17: Mind Trick
17: Stormyu
25: Avalancer
25: Stijn
25: Fays
25: iStudying
25: Schlimm Shady
25: .FB
25: Funky Cop
25: Fours
33: Ryuker
33: ProsmasherTim
33: Tonie
33: Aqua
33: Riff
33: Efilon Benja
33: Yeniths
33: Zeal
33: Jens
33: Jeffz0r
33: RensXD
33: eaSy
33: Captain Love
33: Dero
33: Rebaz
33: Soka
49: Maxattack
49: Gymmo
49: Nuckels
49: ShadowTl
49: Guilu
49: Flippy
49: Umbra
49: Ivra
49: Tirso
49: epikfaal
49: Luukos
49: Kyo
49: Guido
49: Kanen Constant
49: Silent Water
49: Weasel
65: seo
65: Kid
65: FFez
65: Knocker
65: Nahoj
65: Poet
65: Horofic
65: swiggu
65: Pat
65: Luxus
65: Leon
65: Tilt
65: dvg
65: PogoPeanut
65: Rendabomb
65: Haai
65: Kuna
65: Jules
65: CODE
Bracket:
Melee Teams (33 teams)
1: Amsah + Faab
2: dancingqueen + sixx
3: Baxon + Tekk
4: Adam + Zgetto
5: Jeapie + Fernandez
5: Jeffzor + Avalancer
7: Cyr + Seb
7: Doraki + Stormyu
9: Uchiha JP + Mind Trick
9: Fays + Mahie
9: Ace + Jimmy
9: Enig + Ser
13: Prosmashertim + Schlimm Shady
13: Ryuker + Lawrencelot
13: iStudying + Rebaz
13: epikfaal + porc
17: Gregs + Ivra
17: Fours + Shino
17: Silentwater + Kanen Constant
17: Maxattack + Schloub
17: Jens + Tonie
17: Efilon Benja + Stijn
17: Captain Love + Dero
17: Riff + RensXD
25: .FB + PogoPeanut
25: Kyo + Horofic
25: CODE + Funky Cop
25: Weasel + Tilt
25: Marty + Kiba
25: Pat + Guido
25: Kuna + Nahoj
25: Luukos + Soka
33: Flippy + FFez
Bracket:
Brawl Singles (36 entrants)
1: iStudying
2: PikaForLife
3: Arvi
4: Chair
5: Ivra
5: Jens
7: RKO
7: Gregs
9: Gymmo
9: Catpuke
9: Skippo
9: Tonie
13: Axsios
13: Tittin
13: Jules
13: Rahx
17: Dushiel
17: Indigo
17: FFez
17: C4SD
17: Ainoh
17: Rog
17: T-Jin
17: Taijab
25: Marty
25: Weasel
25: Bman
25: stynoD
25: seo
25: dvg
25: Zulyar
25: Guido
33: Pat
33: ryuuji
33: Block
33: SmashVeteran20
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (13 teams)
1: Chair + Jens
2: Gregs + iStudying
3: Catpuke + PikaForLife
4: Skippo + Tonie
5: Ivra + Arvi
5: RKO + Taijab
7: Rahx + Meth
7: Tittin + Axsios
9: Pat + Guido
9: Jules + Indigo
9: C4SD + Rog
9: StynoD + Marty
13: Luxus + FFez
Bracket:
Project M Side Event
Top 8 DE Bracket
1: Amsah
2: Ace
3: Faab
4: Mahie
5: iStudying
5: Fays
7: Doraki
7: Gregs
SE Bracket cutoff
9: Mind Trick
9: Tittin
9: Skippo
9: Stormyu
9: Rebaz
9: Fours
9: Arvi
17: Flippy
17: Knuckles
17: Ryuuji
17: Knocker
17: Zulyar
17: Jeffrey
17: Axsios
17: Stijn
17: Ffez
17: Joeri
17: CODE
17: Guilu
17: Bman
17: Ivra
17: Pat
17: Captain Love
33: Jules
33: Luxus
33: Marty
1: Amsah
2: Tekk
3: Cyr
4: Baxon
5: sixx
5: dancingqueen
7: Jeapie
7: Enig
9: Ser
9: Faab
9: Doraki
9: Mahie
13: Zgetto
13: Porc
13: Seb
13: Ace
17: Shino
17: Lawrencelot
17: UchihaJP
17: Jimmy
17: Schloub
17: Fernandez
17: Mind Trick
17: Stormyu
25: Avalancer
25: Stijn
25: Fays
25: iStudying
25: Schlimm Shady
25: .FB
25: Funky Cop
25: Fours
33: Ryuker
33: ProsmasherTim
33: Tonie
33: Aqua
33: Riff
33: Efilon Benja
33: Yeniths
33: Zeal
33: Jens
33: Jeffz0r
33: RensXD
33: eaSy
33: Captain Love
33: Dero
33: Rebaz
33: Soka
49: Maxattack
49: Gymmo
49: Nuckels
49: ShadowTl
49: Guilu
49: Flippy
49: Umbra
49: Ivra
49: Tirso
49: epikfaal
49: Luukos
49: Kyo
49: Guido
49: Kanen Constant
49: Silent Water
49: Weasel
65: seo
65: Kid
65: FFez
65: Knocker
65: Nahoj
65: Poet
65: Horofic
65: swiggu
65: Pat
65: Luxus
65: Leon
65: Tilt
65: dvg
65: PogoPeanut
65: Rendabomb
65: Haai
65: Kuna
65: Jules
65: CODE
Bracket:
Melee Teams (33 teams)
1: Amsah + Faab
2: dancingqueen + sixx
3: Baxon + Tekk
4: Adam + Zgetto
5: Jeapie + Fernandez
5: Jeffzor + Avalancer
7: Cyr + Seb
7: Doraki + Stormyu
9: Uchiha JP + Mind Trick
9: Fays + Mahie
9: Ace + Jimmy
9: Enig + Ser
13: Prosmashertim + Schlimm Shady
13: Ryuker + Lawrencelot
13: iStudying + Rebaz
13: epikfaal + porc
17: Gregs + Ivra
17: Fours + Shino
17: Silentwater + Kanen Constant
17: Maxattack + Schloub
17: Jens + Tonie
17: Efilon Benja + Stijn
17: Captain Love + Dero
17: Riff + RensXD
25: .FB + PogoPeanut
25: Kyo + Horofic
25: CODE + Funky Cop
25: Weasel + Tilt
25: Marty + Kiba
25: Pat + Guido
25: Kuna + Nahoj
25: Luukos + Soka
33: Flippy + FFez
Bracket:
Brawl Singles (36 entrants)
1: iStudying
2: PikaForLife
3: Arvi
4: Chair
5: Ivra
5: Jens
7: RKO
7: Gregs
9: Gymmo
9: Catpuke
9: Skippo
9: Tonie
13: Axsios
13: Tittin
13: Jules
13: Rahx
17: Dushiel
17: Indigo
17: FFez
17: C4SD
17: Ainoh
17: Rog
17: T-Jin
17: Taijab
25: Marty
25: Weasel
25: Bman
25: stynoD
25: seo
25: dvg
25: Zulyar
25: Guido
33: Pat
33: ryuuji
33: Block
33: SmashVeteran20
Bracket:
Brawl Teams (13 teams)
1: Chair + Jens
2: Gregs + iStudying
3: Catpuke + PikaForLife
4: Skippo + Tonie
5: Ivra + Arvi
5: RKO + Taijab
7: Rahx + Meth
7: Tittin + Axsios
9: Pat + Guido
9: Jules + Indigo
9: C4SD + Rog
9: StynoD + Marty
13: Luxus + FFez
Bracket:
Project M Side Event
Top 8 DE Bracket
1: Amsah
2: Ace
3: Faab
4: Mahie
5: iStudying
5: Fays
7: Doraki
7: Gregs
SE Bracket cutoff
9: Mind Trick
9: Tittin
9: Skippo
9: Stormyu
9: Rebaz
9: Fours
9: Arvi
17: Flippy
17: Knuckles
17: Ryuuji
17: Knocker
17: Zulyar
17: Jeffrey
17: Axsios
17: Stijn
17: Ffez
17: Joeri
17: CODE
17: Guilu
17: Bman
17: Ivra
17: Pat
17: Captain Love
33: Jules
33: Luxus
33: Marty
Last edited: