Mundungu
Smash Lord
Results Thread
Melee Singles
GF Kels vs Trail
LF Trail vs Matt R
WF Kels vs Matt R
Jace vs Dart
Jace vs AnDeLe
Jace vs Sanchaz
Jace vs Hindawg
Jace vs Ripple
Ripple vs Oranos
Sanchaz vs Arty
Arty vs Modern
Shinobi vs Scythe
Melee Teams
GF Tink & Kels vs Frootloop & ORLY
LF Frootloop & ORLY vs Matt R & Tom R
WF Tink & Kels vs Frootloop & ORLY
LS Matt R & Tom R vs Sanchaz & Mundungu
Sanchaz & Mundungu vs Shinobi & Bieber
Kels & Tink vs Frootloop & ORLY
Frootloop & ORLY vs Shinobi & Bieber
Scythe & John9Blue vs Fluxwolf & Meneks
Project M Singles
P:M Vids uploaded by Metoid
Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLF7EpQS-96inGL3OJCDec4qkNzBZJjGwT
WB1 - Fishburne (Ness) vs Scythe (Wolf)
WB1 - metroid (Ike) vs Arty (Ganon)
WB2 - Dart (Marth) vs Scythe (Wolf)
WB2 - metroid (Ike) vs Kirk (Bowser)
WS - Dart (Marth) vs Kirk (Bowser)
WS - ORLY (Fox) vs Oro (ZSS)
WF - Oro (ZSS) vs Dart (Marth)
LB3 - Kels (Fox/Falco) vs metroid (Charizard)
LQ - Kirk (Bowser) vs Strong Bad (DK)
LS - metroid (Ike) vs Strong Bad (DK)
LF - Oro (ZSS) vs Strong Bad (DK/Fox)
GF - Dart (Marth) vs Oro (ZSS)
PM Doubles (Playlist)
WF - ORLY (Bowser) + Strong Bad (DK) vs Scythe (Ganon) + Kirk (Bowser)
LB3 - metroid (Charizard) + Nap (G&W) vs KOKingpin (Ganon) + Mr. Pickle (Wario)
LS - Kels (Falco) + Tink (Marth) vs Nap (G&W) + metroid (Charizard)
LF - ORLY (Bowser) + Strong Bad (DK) vs Tink (Marth/Fox) + Kels (Falco/Fox)
GF - ORLY (Bowser) + Strong Bad (DK) vs Scythe (Ganon) + Kirk (Bowser)
PM Singles Pools
Pool 1
metroid (Ike) vs Hoeffler (Luigi)
metroid (Ike) vs Oven (Peach)
Pool 3
Sanchaz (Fox) vs Anon1 (Falco)
Schwick (Lucario/Diddy) vs GooeyBanana (Wario)
Sanchaz (Fox) vs Schwick (Diddy)
Project M Friendlies (Playlist)
Nap (G&W) vs Scythe (Wolf) 1-2
Nap (G&W) vs Rat (Squirtle) 1-3
metroid (Ike) vs Mr. Pickle (Wario) 1-3
metroid (Ike) vs Alex (Wolf) 1-3
metroid (Charizard) vs Mr. Pickle (Wario) 1-5
metroid (Charizard) vs Alex (Wolf) 1-4
metroid (Charizard) vs Alex (Falco) 1
Melee Singles
GF Kels vs Trail
LF Trail vs Matt R
WF Kels vs Matt R
Jace vs Dart
Jace vs AnDeLe
Jace vs Sanchaz
Jace vs Hindawg
Jace vs Ripple
Ripple vs Oranos
Sanchaz vs Arty
Arty vs Modern
Shinobi vs Scythe
Melee Teams
GF Tink & Kels vs Frootloop & ORLY
LF Frootloop & ORLY vs Matt R & Tom R
WF Tink & Kels vs Frootloop & ORLY
LS Matt R & Tom R vs Sanchaz & Mundungu
Sanchaz & Mundungu vs Shinobi & Bieber
Kels & Tink vs Frootloop & ORLY
Frootloop & ORLY vs Shinobi & Bieber
Scythe & John9Blue vs Fluxwolf & Meneks
Project M Singles
P:M Vids uploaded by Metoid
Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLF7EpQS-96inGL3OJCDec4qkNzBZJjGwT
WB1 - Fishburne (Ness) vs Scythe (Wolf)
WB1 - metroid (Ike) vs Arty (Ganon)
WB2 - Dart (Marth) vs Scythe (Wolf)
WB2 - metroid (Ike) vs Kirk (Bowser)
WS - Dart (Marth) vs Kirk (Bowser)
WS - ORLY (Fox) vs Oro (ZSS)
WF - Oro (ZSS) vs Dart (Marth)
LB3 - Kels (Fox/Falco) vs metroid (Charizard)
LQ - Kirk (Bowser) vs Strong Bad (DK)
LS - metroid (Ike) vs Strong Bad (DK)
LF - Oro (ZSS) vs Strong Bad (DK/Fox)
GF - Dart (Marth) vs Oro (ZSS)
PM Doubles (Playlist)
WF - ORLY (Bowser) + Strong Bad (DK) vs Scythe (Ganon) + Kirk (Bowser)
LB3 - metroid (Charizard) + Nap (G&W) vs KOKingpin (Ganon) + Mr. Pickle (Wario)
LS - Kels (Falco) + Tink (Marth) vs Nap (G&W) + metroid (Charizard)
LF - ORLY (Bowser) + Strong Bad (DK) vs Tink (Marth/Fox) + Kels (Falco/Fox)
GF - ORLY (Bowser) + Strong Bad (DK) vs Scythe (Ganon) + Kirk (Bowser)
PM Singles Pools
Pool 1
metroid (Ike) vs Hoeffler (Luigi)
metroid (Ike) vs Oven (Peach)
Pool 3
Sanchaz (Fox) vs Anon1 (Falco)
Schwick (Lucario/Diddy) vs GooeyBanana (Wario)
Sanchaz (Fox) vs Schwick (Diddy)
Project M Friendlies (Playlist)
Nap (G&W) vs Scythe (Wolf) 1-2
Nap (G&W) vs Rat (Squirtle) 1-3
metroid (Ike) vs Mr. Pickle (Wario) 1-3
metroid (Ike) vs Alex (Wolf) 1-3
metroid (Charizard) vs Mr. Pickle (Wario) 1-5
metroid (Charizard) vs Alex (Wolf) 1-4
metroid (Charizard) vs Alex (Falco) 1