MarioManTAW
Smash Ace
- Joined
- Jun 10, 2016
- Messages
- 843
Something that I've been working on that I was asked to post as a separate thread, so here goes. This is every character's results at PGR events during 2017. So far I have all the S-tiers, A-tiers, and B-tiers.
General notes:
-PGR wins include wins from both the active season and the previous season (i.e. v2/v3 wins during the v3 season and v3/v4 wins in the v4 season). Area 51 does not count.
-Asterisk (*) denotes a player who used other characters prominently during the tournament/set. (i.e. won multiple sets with other characters in a tournament or won at least one game using a different character in a set)
-Exclamation point [!] indicates a set played under controversial circumstances (i.e. 0.9)
-Only highest placing for each character is counted, unless they used other characters prominently, in which case, both the highest placer and the highest solo mainer will be included.
-Only placings that qualify for PGR count (i.e. top 64 for S-tiers, top 32 for A-tiers, top 16 for B-tiers, and top 8 for C tiers)
Anyways, the results:
(please help if you have any info about these results)
I hope this will be useful for tier lists and "who is the best" questions. Let me know if you find any mistakes or errors and I will try to fix them.
General notes:
-PGR wins include wins from both the active season and the previous season (i.e. v2/v3 wins during the v3 season and v3/v4 wins in the v4 season). Area 51 does not count.
-Asterisk (*) denotes a player who used other characters prominently during the tournament/set. (i.e. won multiple sets with other characters in a tournament or won at least one game using a different character in a set)
-Exclamation point [!] indicates a set played under controversial circumstances (i.e. 0.9)
-Only highest placing for each character is counted, unless they used other characters prominently, in which case, both the highest placer and the highest solo mainer will be included.
-Only placings that qualify for PGR count (i.e. top 64 for S-tiers, top 32 for A-tiers, top 16 for B-tiers, and top 8 for C tiers)
Anyways, the results:
S Tier
1st (Salem @ Evo 2017)
1st (Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta)
1st (Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga)
2nd (Salem @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
4th (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4)
4th (CaptainZack @ Civil War)
4th (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
4th (Salem @ Shine 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017)
5th (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Salem @ The Big House 7)
7th (Lima @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
3rd (Salem @ PAX West)
4th (9B @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Salem @ Frostbite 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
7th (JK @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush)
9th (CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga)
9th (tyroy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Lima @ ARMS Saga)
13th (Lima @ West Side Saga)
25th (NCJacobT* @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
1st (Salem @ Smash Conference LXIX)
1st (Abadango @ Umebura 27)
1st (Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
2nd (9B @ SGC)
2nd (CaptainZack @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Salem @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Abadango* @ Umebura 30)
3rd (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Mistake @ Low Tier City 5)
3rd (Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal)
3rd (CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
4th (Salem @ KTAR XX)
4th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
4th (CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
5th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (OwlBBs @ Albion 2)
5th (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
7th (9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Pink Fresh @ PAX East)
9th (JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (9B @ KSB 2017)
9th (Chag @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)
C Tier
1st (9B @ Sumabato 16)
1st (ikep @ Umebura 26)
1st (Salem @ EagleLAN)
1st (9B @ Karisuma 14)
1st (Salem @ UNLOCKED)
2nd (cyve* @ PPT Winter)
2nd (9B @ Sumabato 15)
2nd (Ghost @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
2nd (9B @ Sumabato 19)
2nd (9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
2nd (JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
3rd (saj. @ FINAL ROUND 20)
3rd (Mistake* @ Welcome to the Oven)
3rd (Wonf* @ The Arena 2017)
3rd (Chag @ ConComics May 2017)
4th (9B @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Child @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
4th (JK @ Rise 2017)
4th (saj. @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
4th (ikep @ Sumabato 17)
4th (tyroy @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Badr @ NH Smash 3)
5th (Bushi @ Frosty Faustings IX)
5th (Griffith* @ Smash Valley)
5th (tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
5th (Lima @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
5th (Lima/GrimTurtle @ No Fun Allowed)
5th (ikep @ Karisuma 13)
5th (saj. @ Saints Gaming Live)
5th (9B @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Shu @ Umebura 28)
5th (Abadango* @ Rikabura 8)
7th (SirJon @ Smash Valley)
7th (iiGGY @ King of the Springs 2)
7th (Mistake @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
ZeRo (Salem x2 @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, Salem x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Salem (JK @ Nairo Saga, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Nairo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem x2 @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ PAX West, Salem @ PAX West)
Tweek (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Larry Lurr (Chag @ Genesis 4, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017, Lima @ Low Tier City 5, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
KEN (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ Umebura 30, Shu @ Umebura 28)
VoiD (Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mistake @ SCR Saga, tyroy @ Shine 2017, Mystearica @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Nairo Saga, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
Elegant (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Lima @ ARMS Saga, JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
WaDi (Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mistake (Lima @ Evo 2017)
Ally (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ PAX West, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Abadango (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ The Big House 7, CaptainZack @ Fire Emblem Saga, Black Yoshi @ Frostbite 2017, Salem @ MomoCon 2017, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (CaptainZack [!] @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, ikep @ Karisuma 14)
Cosmos (Mistake @ MKLeo Saga)
CaptainZack (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Civil War, JK @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ Shine 2017, Mistake @ Shine 2017)
ANTi (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
ESAM (AeroLink @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, JK @ Shine 2017, Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Salem x2 @ UNLOCKED)
Samsora (Salem x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Manny (JK @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland, saj. @ EagleLAN)
MVD (Salem @ CEO 2017, Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin, RiotLettuce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
DarkShad (Pink Fresh @ Civil War, Shadow_PR @ Super Smash Con 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Shuton (Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
Kirihara (Mistake @ Evo 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, 9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27)
Konga (CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
Zinoto (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
Raito (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, 9B x2 @ KSB 2017)
NAKAT (Salem @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7)
Tsu (9B @ Sumabato 15)
Charliedaking (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Choco (9B @ SGC, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30, 9B @ Sumabato 15)
JK (Salem @ Shine 2017)
Fatality (Mistake @ Evo 2017, 9B @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Lima @ No Fun Allowed)
dyr (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle, Salem @ UNLOCKED)
tyroy (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Shoyo James (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Fire Emblem Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Pink Fresh @ Glitch 3)
Kameme (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Dom @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ SCR Saga, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryuga (Mystearica @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Vinnie (Salem @ Civil War)
Light (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ Shine 2017, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (9B @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Salem @ SCR Saga, JK @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Share @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, Pink Fresh @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (saj. @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Mistake x2 @ Shine 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Javi (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Ranai (9B @ Civil War, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Salem @ Genesis 4, ikep @ Karisuma 13)
T (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango @ Umebura 27, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Earth (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Abadango @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30, 9B @ Sumabato 16, ikep @ Sumabato 17, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (Salem @ MKLeo Saga, 9B @ Sumabato 16)
Ned (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Bushi @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Rich Brown (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ SCR Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Salem @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (saj. @ EagleLAN, RiotLettuce @ Divided)
ScAtt (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ UNLOCKED)
Nietono (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, 9B @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Edge (9B @ Sumabato 15, 9B @ Sumabato 19, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
FOW (9B @ Civil War)
Tyrant (Pink Fresh @ Nairo Saga, Lima @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ CEO 2017)
Mew2King (Child @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, saj. @ Saints Gaming Live)
Dath (JK @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Day (Child @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (Child @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Salem @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland, Salem @ EagleLAN)
Taiheita (ikep @ Umebura 26)
1st (Salem @ Evo 2017)
1st (Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta)
1st (Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga)
2nd (Salem @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
4th (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4)
4th (CaptainZack @ Civil War)
4th (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
4th (Salem @ Shine 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017)
5th (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Salem @ The Big House 7)
7th (Lima @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
3rd (Salem @ PAX West)
4th (9B @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Salem @ Frostbite 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
7th (JK @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush)
9th (CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga)
9th (tyroy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Lima @ ARMS Saga)
13th (Lima @ West Side Saga)
25th (NCJacobT* @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
1st (Salem @ Smash Conference LXIX)
1st (Abadango @ Umebura 27)
1st (Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
2nd (9B @ SGC)
2nd (CaptainZack @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Salem @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Abadango* @ Umebura 30)
3rd (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Mistake @ Low Tier City 5)
3rd (Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal)
3rd (CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
4th (Salem @ KTAR XX)
4th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
4th (CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
5th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (OwlBBs @ Albion 2)
5th (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
7th (9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Pink Fresh @ PAX East)
9th (JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (9B @ KSB 2017)
9th (Chag @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)
C Tier
1st (9B @ Sumabato 16)
1st (ikep @ Umebura 26)
1st (Salem @ EagleLAN)
1st (9B @ Karisuma 14)
1st (Salem @ UNLOCKED)
2nd (cyve* @ PPT Winter)
2nd (9B @ Sumabato 15)
2nd (Ghost @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
2nd (9B @ Sumabato 19)
2nd (9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
2nd (JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
3rd (saj. @ FINAL ROUND 20)
3rd (Mistake* @ Welcome to the Oven)
3rd (Wonf* @ The Arena 2017)
3rd (Chag @ ConComics May 2017)
4th (9B @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Child @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
4th (JK @ Rise 2017)
4th (saj. @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
4th (ikep @ Sumabato 17)
4th (tyroy @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Badr @ NH Smash 3)
5th (Bushi @ Frosty Faustings IX)
5th (Griffith* @ Smash Valley)
5th (tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
5th (Lima @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
5th (Lima/GrimTurtle @ No Fun Allowed)
5th (ikep @ Karisuma 13)
5th (saj. @ Saints Gaming Live)
5th (9B @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Shu @ Umebura 28)
5th (Abadango* @ Rikabura 8)
7th (SirJon @ Smash Valley)
7th (iiGGY @ King of the Springs 2)
7th (Mistake @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
ZeRo (Salem x2 @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, Salem x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Salem (JK @ Nairo Saga, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Nairo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem x2 @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ PAX West, Salem @ PAX West)
Tweek (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Larry Lurr (Chag @ Genesis 4, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017, Lima @ Low Tier City 5, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
KEN (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ Umebura 30, Shu @ Umebura 28)
VoiD (Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mistake @ SCR Saga, tyroy @ Shine 2017, Mystearica @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Nairo Saga, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
Elegant (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Lima @ ARMS Saga, JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
WaDi (Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mistake (Lima @ Evo 2017)
Ally (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ PAX West, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Abadango (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ The Big House 7, CaptainZack @ Fire Emblem Saga, Black Yoshi @ Frostbite 2017, Salem @ MomoCon 2017, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (CaptainZack [!] @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, ikep @ Karisuma 14)
Cosmos (Mistake @ MKLeo Saga)
CaptainZack (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Civil War, JK @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ Shine 2017, Mistake @ Shine 2017)
ANTi (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
ESAM (AeroLink @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, JK @ Shine 2017, Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Salem x2 @ UNLOCKED)
Samsora (Salem x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Manny (JK @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland, saj. @ EagleLAN)
MVD (Salem @ CEO 2017, Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin, RiotLettuce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
DarkShad (Pink Fresh @ Civil War, Shadow_PR @ Super Smash Con 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Shuton (Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
Kirihara (Mistake @ Evo 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, 9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27)
Konga (CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
Zinoto (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
Raito (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, 9B x2 @ KSB 2017)
NAKAT (Salem @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7)
Tsu (9B @ Sumabato 15)
Charliedaking (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Choco (9B @ SGC, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30, 9B @ Sumabato 15)
JK (Salem @ Shine 2017)
Fatality (Mistake @ Evo 2017, 9B @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Lima @ No Fun Allowed)
dyr (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle, Salem @ UNLOCKED)
tyroy (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Shoyo James (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Fire Emblem Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Pink Fresh @ Glitch 3)
Kameme (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Dom @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ SCR Saga, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryuga (Mystearica @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Vinnie (Salem @ Civil War)
Light (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ Shine 2017, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (9B @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Salem @ SCR Saga, JK @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Share @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, Pink Fresh @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (saj. @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Mistake x2 @ Shine 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Javi (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Ranai (9B @ Civil War, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Salem @ Genesis 4, ikep @ Karisuma 13)
T (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango @ Umebura 27, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Earth (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Abadango @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30, 9B @ Sumabato 16, ikep @ Sumabato 17, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (Salem @ MKLeo Saga, 9B @ Sumabato 16)
Ned (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Bushi @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Rich Brown (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ SCR Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Salem @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (saj. @ EagleLAN, RiotLettuce @ Divided)
ScAtt (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ UNLOCKED)
Nietono (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, 9B @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Edge (9B @ Sumabato 15, 9B @ Sumabato 19, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
FOW (9B @ Civil War)
Tyrant (Pink Fresh @ Nairo Saga, Lima @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ CEO 2017)
Mew2King (Child @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, saj. @ Saints Gaming Live)
Dath (JK @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Day (Child @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (Child @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Salem @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland, Salem @ EagleLAN)
Taiheita (ikep @ Umebura 26)
S Tier
33rd (Deluxemenu @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LordMix/Hammer @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Chaos @ Shine 2017)
49th (Viviff T. Great @ Genesis 4)
49th (King Koopa @ SCR Saga)
49th (Deluxemenu @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
9th (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Kisha/Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
25th (Chaos @ Royal Flush)
25th (LordMix @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
9th (Kisha @ SGC)
9th (Chaos* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Deluxemenu @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
3rd (Kisha @ Karisuma 14)
5th (LordMix @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
5th (Boozer @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
ZeRo (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Zinoto (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Tsu (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ranai (Kisha @ SGC)
Earth (Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
Nietono (Kisha @ Umebura 28)
Edge (Kisha @ Sumabato 20)
33rd (Deluxemenu @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LordMix/Hammer @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Chaos @ Shine 2017)
49th (Viviff T. Great @ Genesis 4)
49th (King Koopa @ SCR Saga)
49th (Deluxemenu @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
9th (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Kisha/Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
25th (Chaos @ Royal Flush)
25th (LordMix @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
9th (Kisha @ SGC)
9th (Chaos* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Deluxemenu @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
3rd (Kisha @ Karisuma 14)
5th (LordMix @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
5th (Boozer @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
ZeRo (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Zinoto (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Tsu (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ranai (Kisha @ SGC)
Earth (Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
Nietono (Kisha @ Umebura 28)
Edge (Kisha @ Sumabato 20)
S Tier
49th (Taternator @ SCR Saga)
49th (Taternator @ SCR Saga)
S Tier
2nd (Fatality @ Civil War)
16th (Fatality @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
17th (Fatality @ CEO 2017)
17th (Fatality @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Fatality/Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
25th (Fatality @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Fatality @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Draxsel @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
2nd (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (GrimTurtle @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Fatality @ Frostbite 2017)
B Tier
1st (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Fatality @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Big D* @ Battle of BC 2)
7th (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
9th (Pichi @ SGC)
9th (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Cashmere @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (Kare @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (Pichi @ Umebura 30)
C Tier
1st (Fatality @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
2nd (Fatality @ FINAL ROUND 20)
2nd (Fatality @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
5th (Cashmere @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
5th (Eda @ Sumabato 22)
7th (Ntarps @ GUMS 13)
7th (Cashmere @ UNLOCKED)
7th (Nishiya @ Sumabato 20)
ZeRo (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Nairo (Fatality @ Civil War)
Larry Lurr (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
WaDi (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Gael @ Super FamiCon 2017)
komorikiri (Fatality @ Civil War, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
CaptainZack (Fatality @ Civil War)
Samsora (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
Manny (Fatality x2 @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Lima (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
MVD (Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
DarkShad (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mr. E (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Kirihara (Fatality @ Civil War)
Raito (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major, Bokin-chan @ Umebura 26)
NAKAT (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
Tsu (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major, Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
dyr (Marss* @ The Big House 7)
Shoyo James (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (Fatality @ CEO 2017, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Locus (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
9B (Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
T (Fatality @ Civil War)
HIKARU (Nishiya @ Sumabato 22)
ScAtt (Fatality x2 @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017, Fatality @ FINAL ROUND 20)
Trela (Fatality @ Civil War)
Wrath (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Cashmere @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Fatality x2 @ FINAL ROUND 20, Fatality @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
2nd (Fatality @ Civil War)
16th (Fatality @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
17th (Fatality @ CEO 2017)
17th (Fatality @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Fatality/Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
25th (Fatality @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Fatality @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Draxsel @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
2nd (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (GrimTurtle @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Fatality @ Frostbite 2017)
B Tier
1st (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Fatality @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Big D* @ Battle of BC 2)
7th (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
9th (Pichi @ SGC)
9th (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Cashmere @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (Kare @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (Pichi @ Umebura 30)
C Tier
1st (Fatality @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
2nd (Fatality @ FINAL ROUND 20)
2nd (Fatality @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
5th (Cashmere @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
5th (Eda @ Sumabato 22)
7th (Ntarps @ GUMS 13)
7th (Cashmere @ UNLOCKED)
7th (Nishiya @ Sumabato 20)
ZeRo (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Nairo (Fatality @ Civil War)
Larry Lurr (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
WaDi (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Gael @ Super FamiCon 2017)
komorikiri (Fatality @ Civil War, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
CaptainZack (Fatality @ Civil War)
Samsora (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
Manny (Fatality x2 @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Lima (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
MVD (Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
DarkShad (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mr. E (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Kirihara (Fatality @ Civil War)
Raito (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major, Bokin-chan @ Umebura 26)
NAKAT (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
Tsu (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major, Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
dyr (Marss* @ The Big House 7)
Shoyo James (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (Fatality @ CEO 2017, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Locus (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
9B (Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
T (Fatality @ Civil War)
HIKARU (Nishiya @ Sumabato 22)
ScAtt (Fatality x2 @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017, Fatality @ FINAL ROUND 20)
Trela (Fatality @ Civil War)
Wrath (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Cashmere @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Fatality x2 @ FINAL ROUND 20, Fatality @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
S Tier
49th (Virum @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Sharpyzard @ CEO 2017)
49th (Virum @ Shine 2017)
A Tier
17th (Bloodcross* @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (Tosshi @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
13th (Tosshi @ SGC)
13th (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
4th (Chuck Nasty @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
7th (Solid @ Rise 2017)
Konga (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)
Ranai (Tosshi @ SGC)
Earth (Tosshi @ Umebura 28)
Rich Brown (Solid @ Rise 2017)
Nietono (Tosshi @ SGC)
49th (Virum @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Sharpyzard @ CEO 2017)
49th (Virum @ Shine 2017)
A Tier
17th (Bloodcross* @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (Tosshi @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
13th (Tosshi @ SGC)
13th (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
4th (Chuck Nasty @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
7th (Solid @ Rise 2017)
Konga (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)
Ranai (Tosshi @ SGC)
Earth (Tosshi @ Umebura 28)
Rich Brown (Solid @ Rise 2017)
Nietono (Tosshi @ SGC)
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (Tweek* @ MKLeo Saga)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
2nd (Tweek* @ Shine 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
3rd (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
3rd (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Evo 2017)
7th (komorikiri @ Genesis 4)
7th (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga)
7th (komorikiri @ Shine 2017)
9th (Tweek @ SCR Saga)
9th (komorikiri @ The Big House 7)
13th (Tweek/MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (komorikiri @ Civil War)
17th (Ned @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Tweek/komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Ned @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tweek/komorikiri @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
1st (MKLeo* @ IBP Masters Showdown)
2nd (komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga)
2nd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
2nd (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
4th (komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
4th (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
9th (komorikiri* @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Gnes @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Salt One/Rango @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX)
4th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (Purple~H @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Rain* @ Umebura 29)
7th (Mao @ SGC)
7th (Masashi @ KSB 2017)
7th (MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (MattyG @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Mao @ Umebura 27)
9th (Purple~H @ Albion 2)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
13th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Mao @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
1st (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
1st (MKLeo* @ No Fun Allowed)
1st (Mangalitza @ Sumabato 21)
1st (Ned* @ Port Priority 2)
2nd (Ned @ Frosty Faustings IX)
2nd (MKLeo* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (MKLeo* @ KI Con)
2nd (Blacktwins13* @ Welcome to the Oven)
2nd (Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
2nd (Rain* @ Umebura 28)
3rd (Sodrek* @ PPT Winter)
3rd (MattyG @ GUMS 14)
3rd (ANTi* @ Rise 2017)
3rd (Ned @ Combo Breaker)
3rd (Selcia @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Deafstar @ FINAL ROUND 20)
4th (Blacktwins13* @ Saints Gaming Live)
4th (Mew2King @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
4th (Ross* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (MattyG @ Invasion 12)
5th (Hero @ GUMS 13)
5th (KJ @ KI Con)
5th (Rush @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
5th (SBGera @ ConComics May 2017)
5th (Purple~H @ SALT)
5th (Mew2King @ Saints Gaming Live)
5th (komorikiri* @ Karisuma 14)
5th (Mew2King @ UNLOCKED)
7th (Gnes @ No Fun Allowed)
7th (Yuruloki @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (komorikiri @ Sumabato 17)
7th (Hero @ Sea Crest Smash)
7th (Mangalitza/Masashi @ Karisuma 13)
7th (Swithi @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
7th (Masashi @ Sumabato 18)
7th (RED9 @ IGX)
7th (YOC @ Sumabato 19)
7th (Mao @ Rikabura 8)
ZeRo (Mr. R @ Royal Flush, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Salem (Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek x2 @ KTAR XX)
Nairo (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, MKLeo @ KTAR XX, MKLeo* @ KI Con)
MKLeo (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
Tweek (MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Nairo* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Dabuz (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo* @ ARMS Saga)
Larry Lurr (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ The Big House 7, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ PAX West, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
VoiD (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Tweek* @ Greninja Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo x2 @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, MKLeo @ No Fun Allowed)
WaDi (MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Mistake (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Ally (Javi @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Abadango (MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Mao @ SGC, MKLeo x2 @ KSB 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Battle of BC 2, Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Tweek x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, Selcia @ Sumabato 21)
Cosmos (Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Javi @ DreamHack Denver, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Tweek @ Greninja Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ PAX West)
Marss (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
ANTi (Tweek @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga, Mew2King @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Samsora (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Manny (Tweek @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Lima (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle, Ned @ Combo Breaker, Blacktwins13 @ Saints Gaming Live)
DarkShad (Blacktwins13 @ Frostbite 2017, Ralphie @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Kirihara (Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Umebura Japan Major, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Rain @ Umebura 29)
Konga (MKLeo @ IGX)
Zinoto (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Ned @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017, Ned x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Raito (Mao @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (ANTi* @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Charliedaking (komorikiri @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Choco (MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, Mangalitza @ Sumabato 21, Selcia @ Sumabato 21)
JK (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Fatality (Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, Ned @ Frostbite 2017, komorikiri* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
dyr (Tweek @ CEO: Dreamland, Ned @ Frosty Faustings IX)
tyroy (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
falln (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Shoyo James (Mew2King @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
6WX (Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ MKLeo Saga, Mao @ SGC)
Ryuga (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
Light (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ The Big House 7, Ralphie @ ALPHA)
k9sbruce (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Zenyou (Tweek @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
AC (MKLeo @ SCR Saga)
Javi (Tweek @ Civil War, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo @ The Arena 2017)
Ranai (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Masashi @ Sumabato 15)
9B (Masashi @ KSB 2017, Masashi @ Sumabato 18)
T (Mao @ SGC, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Masashi @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ Sumabato 17, Selcia @ Sumabato 22)
Ned (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ The Big House 7, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Rich Brown (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ ARMS Saga)
Myran (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ CEO 2017, Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Nietono (Mao @ Umebura 27, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
FOW (ANTi @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Javi @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Wrath (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Hyuga (Javi @ The Arena 2017)
Pink Fresh (komorikiri @ Civil War)
Mew2King (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2, Blacktwins13 @ Saints Gaming Live)
Dath (Ewok @ EagleLAN)
Day (komorikiri @ MomoCon 2017, Deafstar @ FINAL ROUND 20)
saj. (Tweek @ Civil War, ewok @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Mew2King @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (Tweek* @ MKLeo Saga)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
2nd (Tweek* @ Shine 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
3rd (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
3rd (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Evo 2017)
7th (komorikiri @ Genesis 4)
7th (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga)
7th (komorikiri @ Shine 2017)
9th (Tweek @ SCR Saga)
9th (komorikiri @ The Big House 7)
13th (Tweek/MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (komorikiri @ Civil War)
17th (Ned @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Tweek/komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Ned @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tweek/komorikiri @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
1st (MKLeo* @ IBP Masters Showdown)
2nd (komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga)
2nd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
2nd (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
4th (komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
4th (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
9th (komorikiri* @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Gnes @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Salt One/Rango @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX)
4th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (Purple~H @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Rain* @ Umebura 29)
7th (Mao @ SGC)
7th (Masashi @ KSB 2017)
7th (MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (MattyG @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Mao @ Umebura 27)
9th (Purple~H @ Albion 2)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
13th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Mao @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
1st (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
1st (MKLeo* @ No Fun Allowed)
1st (Mangalitza @ Sumabato 21)
1st (Ned* @ Port Priority 2)
2nd (Ned @ Frosty Faustings IX)
2nd (MKLeo* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (MKLeo* @ KI Con)
2nd (Blacktwins13* @ Welcome to the Oven)
2nd (Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
2nd (Rain* @ Umebura 28)
3rd (Sodrek* @ PPT Winter)
3rd (MattyG @ GUMS 14)
3rd (ANTi* @ Rise 2017)
3rd (Ned @ Combo Breaker)
3rd (Selcia @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Deafstar @ FINAL ROUND 20)
4th (Blacktwins13* @ Saints Gaming Live)
4th (Mew2King @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
4th (Ross* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (MattyG @ Invasion 12)
5th (Hero @ GUMS 13)
5th (KJ @ KI Con)
5th (Rush @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
5th (SBGera @ ConComics May 2017)
5th (Purple~H @ SALT)
5th (Mew2King @ Saints Gaming Live)
5th (komorikiri* @ Karisuma 14)
5th (Mew2King @ UNLOCKED)
7th (Gnes @ No Fun Allowed)
7th (Yuruloki @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (komorikiri @ Sumabato 17)
7th (Hero @ Sea Crest Smash)
7th (Mangalitza/Masashi @ Karisuma 13)
7th (Swithi @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
7th (Masashi @ Sumabato 18)
7th (RED9 @ IGX)
7th (YOC @ Sumabato 19)
7th (Mao @ Rikabura 8)
ZeRo (Mr. R @ Royal Flush, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Salem (Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek x2 @ KTAR XX)
Nairo (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, MKLeo @ KTAR XX, MKLeo* @ KI Con)
MKLeo (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
Tweek (MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Nairo* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Dabuz (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo* @ ARMS Saga)
Larry Lurr (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ The Big House 7, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ PAX West, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
VoiD (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Tweek* @ Greninja Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo x2 @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, MKLeo @ No Fun Allowed)
WaDi (MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Mistake (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Ally (Javi @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Abadango (MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Mao @ SGC, MKLeo x2 @ KSB 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Battle of BC 2, Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Tweek x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, Selcia @ Sumabato 21)
Cosmos (Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Javi @ DreamHack Denver, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Tweek @ Greninja Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ PAX West)
Marss (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
ANTi (Tweek @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga, Mew2King @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Samsora (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Manny (Tweek @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Lima (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle, Ned @ Combo Breaker, Blacktwins13 @ Saints Gaming Live)
DarkShad (Blacktwins13 @ Frostbite 2017, Ralphie @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Kirihara (Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Umebura Japan Major, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Rain @ Umebura 29)
Konga (MKLeo @ IGX)
Zinoto (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Ned @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017, Ned x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Raito (Mao @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (ANTi* @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Charliedaking (komorikiri @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Choco (MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, Mangalitza @ Sumabato 21, Selcia @ Sumabato 21)
JK (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Fatality (Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, Ned @ Frostbite 2017, komorikiri* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
dyr (Tweek @ CEO: Dreamland, Ned @ Frosty Faustings IX)
tyroy (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
falln (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Shoyo James (Mew2King @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
6WX (Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ MKLeo Saga, Mao @ SGC)
Ryuga (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
Light (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ The Big House 7, Ralphie @ ALPHA)
k9sbruce (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Zenyou (Tweek @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
AC (MKLeo @ SCR Saga)
Javi (Tweek @ Civil War, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo @ The Arena 2017)
Ranai (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Masashi @ Sumabato 15)
9B (Masashi @ KSB 2017, Masashi @ Sumabato 18)
T (Mao @ SGC, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Masashi @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ Sumabato 17, Selcia @ Sumabato 22)
Ned (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ The Big House 7, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Rich Brown (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ ARMS Saga)
Myran (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ CEO 2017, Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Nietono (Mao @ Umebura 27, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
FOW (ANTi @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Javi @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Wrath (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Hyuga (Javi @ The Arena 2017)
Pink Fresh (komorikiri @ Civil War)
Mew2King (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2, Blacktwins13 @ Saints Gaming Live)
Dath (Ewok @ EagleLAN)
Day (komorikiri @ MomoCon 2017, Deafstar @ FINAL ROUND 20)
saj. (Tweek @ Civil War, ewok @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Mew2King @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
S Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
9th (Cosmos @ Shine 2017)
17th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (BBC @ SCR Saga)
49th (Cosmos @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
9th (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
9th (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (Earth @ KSB 2017)
4th (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
5th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
7th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
7th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Ramses @ Albion 2)
13th (Promaelia @ KTAR XX)
13th (Promaelia @ Glitch 3)
13th (LetsTickle @ Canada Cup 2017)
C Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ The Arena 2017)
1st (Earth @ Karisuma 13)
1st (MKLeo* @ IGX)
2nd (Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
3rd (Ryo* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (Earth* @ Rikabura 8)
4th (Cosmos @ No Fun Allowed)
5th (Ketsen @ Kumite in Tennessee)
5th (Ramses @ NH Smash 3)
5th (Earth* @ Sumabato 16)
5th (Muj @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
5th (Frozen @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Frozen @ ALPHA)
ZeRo (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Salem (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Dabuz (Muj @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
KEN (Earth @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Mr. R (Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Elegant (Cosmos @ No Fun Allowed, Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Mistake (Cosmos @ Shine 2017, Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Abadango (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga, MasaRotom @ SGC)
Cosmos (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo @ Shine 2017)
Marss (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
ANTi (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
Manny (MKLeo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Earth* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
MVD (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
DarkShad (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
Tsu (Earth @ SGC, Earth @ Rikabura 8)
JK (Cosmos @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Shoyo James (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
6WX (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Frozen @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, justy @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Vinnie (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
k9sbruce (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryuga @ The Big House 7)
Javi (YOC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (Earth @ KSB 2017, Earth @ Karisuma 13, Earth* @ Karisuma 13)
9B (Yura @ KSB 2017)
Ned (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Rich Brown (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Myran (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017, Mugi @ Divided)
Wrath (Zion @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Earth @ Karisuma 13)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
9th (Cosmos @ Shine 2017)
17th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (BBC @ SCR Saga)
49th (Cosmos @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
9th (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
9th (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (Earth @ KSB 2017)
4th (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
5th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
7th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
7th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Ramses @ Albion 2)
13th (Promaelia @ KTAR XX)
13th (Promaelia @ Glitch 3)
13th (LetsTickle @ Canada Cup 2017)
C Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ The Arena 2017)
1st (Earth @ Karisuma 13)
1st (MKLeo* @ IGX)
2nd (Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
3rd (Ryo* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (Earth* @ Rikabura 8)
4th (Cosmos @ No Fun Allowed)
5th (Ketsen @ Kumite in Tennessee)
5th (Ramses @ NH Smash 3)
5th (Earth* @ Sumabato 16)
5th (Muj @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
5th (Frozen @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Frozen @ ALPHA)
ZeRo (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Salem (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Dabuz (Muj @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
KEN (Earth @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Mr. R (Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Elegant (Cosmos @ No Fun Allowed, Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Mistake (Cosmos @ Shine 2017, Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Abadango (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga, MasaRotom @ SGC)
Cosmos (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo @ Shine 2017)
Marss (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
ANTi (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
Manny (MKLeo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Earth* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
MVD (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
DarkShad (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
Tsu (Earth @ SGC, Earth @ Rikabura 8)
JK (Cosmos @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Shoyo James (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
6WX (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Frozen @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, justy @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Vinnie (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
k9sbruce (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryuga @ The Big House 7)
Javi (YOC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (Earth @ KSB 2017, Earth @ Karisuma 13, Earth* @ Karisuma 13)
9B (Yura @ KSB 2017)
Ned (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Rich Brown (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Myran (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017, Mugi @ Divided)
Wrath (Zion @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Earth @ Karisuma 13)
A Tier
25th (Bryce @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
13th (El_Bardo @ BEAST 7)
C Tier
5th (Zaki @ Sumabato 19)
7th (DiZ* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
25th (Bryce @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
13th (El_Bardo @ BEAST 7)
C Tier
5th (Zaki @ Sumabato 19)
7th (DiZ* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
B Tier
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
9B (Earth @ Umebura 27)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
9B (Earth @ Umebura 27)
S Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Shine 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Evo 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
3rd (ZeRo @ Genesis 4)
3rd (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
4th (ZeRo @ The Big House 7)
9th (ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ZeRo/k9sbruce* @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (Zinoto @ Civil War)
49th (k9sbruce*/DeKu @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
1st (ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
1st (ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX West)
1st (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
2nd (ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Edge @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (ZeRo @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
1st (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX East)
1st (ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
1st (ZeRo* @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
1st (ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (cyve* @ BEAST 7)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
2nd (cyve @ Albion 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
2nd (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (cyve @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Edge @ KSB 2017)
5th (dyr @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (Nietono @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Angel Cortes @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (dyr @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Masha @ Umebura 29)
13th (Edge @ Umebura 27)
C Tier
1st (Edge @ Sumabato 17)
1st (ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
2nd (cyve* @ PPT Winter)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
2nd (dyr @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
2nd (MVD @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
2nd (Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
2nd (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
2nd (Rain* @ Umebura 28)
3rd (dyr @ Frosty Faustings IX)
3rd (Dill* @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 18)
3rd (MVD @ Divided)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 19)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 20)
4th (Edge @ Karisuma 13)
4th (cyve @ SALT)
4th (Masha @ Karisuma 14)
4th (Whispy @ IGX)
4th (Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2)
5th (Nietono @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
5th (Suinoko @ Sumabato 15)
5th (cyve* @ Smash Valley)
5th (Angel Cortes @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
5th (Pelca @ Shift)
5th (MVD @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Shoyo James @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
5th (Angel Cortes @ ALPHA)
5th (JJROCKETS @ Port Priority 2)
5th (k9sbruce* @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
7th (Whispy @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
7th (Dubz @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
7th (Edge @ Sumabato 16)
7th (Chrim Foish @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (BryanZ @ The Arena 2017)
7th (Jezmo @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
Salem (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, Nairo* @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX West, Nairo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Nairo (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo x2 @ PAX West, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo x2 @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo x2 @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo x2 @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ KTAR XX, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (ZeRo [!] @ Genesis 4, ZeRo x2 @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo @ PAX East)
Larry Lurr (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX East, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
KEN (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, Edge @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo x2 @ Royal Flush, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
WaDi (MVD @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Zinoto @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
Ally (MVD @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo x2 @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Abadango (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, MVD @ CEO 2017, dyr @ Super Smash Con 2017, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
Cosmos (Zinoto @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, Legit @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ PAX East)
ANTi (MVD @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ESAM (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, MVD @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Samsora (Lycan @ Civil War, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Zinoto @ DreamHack Austin, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Manny (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
Lima (Zinoto @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (MVD @ CEO 2017, Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ Smash'n'Splash 3, NameLess @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Shuton (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (DJ Fliphop @ Civil War, Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Legit @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, MVD @ CEO: Dreamland, Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, Angel Cortes @ ALPHA)
Kirihara (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Konga (NameLess @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Zinoto (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, JJROCKETS @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Dill @ Combo Breaker)
Raito (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Charliedaking (Edge @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Choco (Rain @ Umebura 28)
JK (MVD @ Genesis Saga, Jtails @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo x2 @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Fatality (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Zinoto @ Civil War, MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX)
tyroy (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Felix @ Civil War, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Kameme (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga)
Ryuga (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Vinnie (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
Light (Zinoto @ The Big House 7)
k9sbruce (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
Zenyou (Zinoto @ West Side Saga)
AC (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Edge @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, k9sbruce @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Javi (ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 7, ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Ranai (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Edge @ Sumabato 17, Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2)
9B (Edge @ Karisuma 13, Edge @ Sumabato 18)
T (Zinoto @ MKLeo Saga)
Earth (Edge @ Sumabato 17, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
HIKARU (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga, Edge @ Sumabato 17, Edge @ Sumabato 18, Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2, Edge @ Sumabato 20)
Ned (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10, dyr @ Frosty Faustings IX)
Rich Brown (Dill @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ Greninja Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (Legit @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
Nietono (Edge @ Sumabato 20)
FOW (Edge @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Dath (Lycan @ Civil War, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
Day (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ CEO 2017, MVD @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (ZeRo @ PAX East)
saj. (MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX, dyr @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN, MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
1st (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Shine 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Evo 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
3rd (ZeRo @ Genesis 4)
3rd (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
4th (ZeRo @ The Big House 7)
9th (ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ZeRo/k9sbruce* @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (Zinoto @ Civil War)
49th (k9sbruce*/DeKu @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
1st (ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
1st (ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX West)
1st (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
2nd (ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Edge @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (ZeRo @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
1st (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX East)
1st (ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
1st (ZeRo* @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
1st (ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (cyve* @ BEAST 7)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
2nd (cyve @ Albion 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
2nd (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (cyve @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Edge @ KSB 2017)
5th (dyr @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (Nietono @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Angel Cortes @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (dyr @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Masha @ Umebura 29)
13th (Edge @ Umebura 27)
C Tier
1st (Edge @ Sumabato 17)
1st (ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
2nd (cyve* @ PPT Winter)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
2nd (dyr @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
2nd (MVD @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
2nd (Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
2nd (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
2nd (Rain* @ Umebura 28)
3rd (dyr @ Frosty Faustings IX)
3rd (Dill* @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 18)
3rd (MVD @ Divided)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 19)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 20)
4th (Edge @ Karisuma 13)
4th (cyve @ SALT)
4th (Masha @ Karisuma 14)
4th (Whispy @ IGX)
4th (Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2)
5th (Nietono @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
5th (Suinoko @ Sumabato 15)
5th (cyve* @ Smash Valley)
5th (Angel Cortes @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
5th (Pelca @ Shift)
5th (MVD @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Shoyo James @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
5th (Angel Cortes @ ALPHA)
5th (JJROCKETS @ Port Priority 2)
5th (k9sbruce* @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
7th (Whispy @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
7th (Dubz @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
7th (Edge @ Sumabato 16)
7th (Chrim Foish @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (BryanZ @ The Arena 2017)
7th (Jezmo @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
Salem (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, Nairo* @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX West, Nairo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Nairo (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo x2 @ PAX West, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo x2 @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo x2 @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo x2 @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ KTAR XX, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (ZeRo [!] @ Genesis 4, ZeRo x2 @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo @ PAX East)
Larry Lurr (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX East, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
KEN (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, Edge @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo x2 @ Royal Flush, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
WaDi (MVD @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Zinoto @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
Ally (MVD @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo x2 @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Abadango (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, MVD @ CEO 2017, dyr @ Super Smash Con 2017, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
Cosmos (Zinoto @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, Legit @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ PAX East)
ANTi (MVD @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ESAM (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, MVD @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Samsora (Lycan @ Civil War, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Zinoto @ DreamHack Austin, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Manny (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
Lima (Zinoto @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (MVD @ CEO 2017, Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ Smash'n'Splash 3, NameLess @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Shuton (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (DJ Fliphop @ Civil War, Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Legit @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, MVD @ CEO: Dreamland, Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, Angel Cortes @ ALPHA)
Kirihara (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Konga (NameLess @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Zinoto (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, JJROCKETS @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Dill @ Combo Breaker)
Raito (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Charliedaking (Edge @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Choco (Rain @ Umebura 28)
JK (MVD @ Genesis Saga, Jtails @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo x2 @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Fatality (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Zinoto @ Civil War, MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX)
tyroy (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Felix @ Civil War, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Kameme (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga)
Ryuga (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Vinnie (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
Light (Zinoto @ The Big House 7)
k9sbruce (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
Zenyou (Zinoto @ West Side Saga)
AC (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Edge @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, k9sbruce @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Javi (ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 7, ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Ranai (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Edge @ Sumabato 17, Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2)
9B (Edge @ Karisuma 13, Edge @ Sumabato 18)
T (Zinoto @ MKLeo Saga)
Earth (Edge @ Sumabato 17, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
HIKARU (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga, Edge @ Sumabato 17, Edge @ Sumabato 18, Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2, Edge @ Sumabato 20)
Ned (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10, dyr @ Frosty Faustings IX)
Rich Brown (Dill @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ Greninja Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (Legit @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
Nietono (Edge @ Sumabato 20)
FOW (Edge @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Dath (Lycan @ Civil War, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
Day (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ CEO 2017, MVD @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (ZeRo @ PAX East)
saj. (MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX, dyr @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN, MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
S Tier
7th (HIKARU @ Civil War)
17th (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Konga @ Evo 2017)
49th (KDK @ DreamHack Atlanta)
A Tier
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
5th (Konga @ PAX West)
7th (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (DKwill @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KDK @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Konga @ West Side Saga)
25th (iDK @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (HIKARU @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
5th (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (HIKARU @ KSB 2017)
9th (Konga @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
1st (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19)
2nd (Sou @ ConComics May 2017)
2nd (Konga @ Port Priority)
2nd (Konga @ Port Priority 2)
3rd (Konga @ IGX)
4th (false* @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
4th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 18)
5th (HIKARU @ Dubai Dojo 2)
5th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 20)
5th (KDK @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
7th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 16)
7th (DK DAN @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Richy @ The Arena 2017)
ZeRo (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
MKLeo (false @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Konga @ PAX West, Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (Konga @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (HIKARU @ Civil War, Konga @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Royal Flush, Konga @ PAX West)
Mr. R (HIKARU @ Civil War, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
ANTi (Konga @ PAX West)
ESAM (HIKARU @ Civil War)
Samsora (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
Tsu (HIKARU @ Civil War, Larry Lurr* @ ARMS Saga)
Charliedaking (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Locus (Konga @ Port Priority)
9B (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19, HIKARU @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Ned (Konga @ Civil War, Konga @ Port Priority 2)
Nietono (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, HIKARU @ Sumabato 16)
Edge (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19)
7th (HIKARU @ Civil War)
17th (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Konga @ Evo 2017)
49th (KDK @ DreamHack Atlanta)
A Tier
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
5th (Konga @ PAX West)
7th (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (DKwill @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KDK @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Konga @ West Side Saga)
25th (iDK @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (HIKARU @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
5th (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (HIKARU @ KSB 2017)
9th (Konga @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
1st (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19)
2nd (Sou @ ConComics May 2017)
2nd (Konga @ Port Priority)
2nd (Konga @ Port Priority 2)
3rd (Konga @ IGX)
4th (false* @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
4th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 18)
5th (HIKARU @ Dubai Dojo 2)
5th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 20)
5th (KDK @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
7th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 16)
7th (DK DAN @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Richy @ The Arena 2017)
ZeRo (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
MKLeo (false @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Konga @ PAX West, Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (Konga @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (HIKARU @ Civil War, Konga @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Royal Flush, Konga @ PAX West)
Mr. R (HIKARU @ Civil War, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
ANTi (Konga @ PAX West)
ESAM (HIKARU @ Civil War)
Samsora (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
Tsu (HIKARU @ Civil War, Larry Lurr* @ ARMS Saga)
Charliedaking (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Locus (Konga @ Port Priority)
9B (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19, HIKARU @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Ned (Konga @ Civil War, Konga @ Port Priority 2)
Nietono (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, HIKARU @ Sumabato 16)
Edge (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19)
S Tier
13th (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Raito @ CEO 2017)
13th (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (Raito @ The Big House 7)
17th (Raito @ Evo 2017)
25th (Brood @ Genesis 4)
25th (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Dandy Penguin @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
9th (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Raito @ ARMS Saga)
B Tier
9th (Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Raito @ Umebura 27)
13th (Ozone @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
C Tier
4th (Raito @ Umebura 26)
7th (You3 @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Brood @ Umebura 28)
7th (Brood @ Rikabura 8)
ZeRo (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Dabuz (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
VoiD (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Mr. R (Raito @ CEO 2017)
ANTi (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Raito @ The Big House 7)
Lima (Raito @ ARMS Saga)
Konga (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Zinoto (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Raito (You3 @ Genesis 4, Tamushika @ Umebura 29)
Choco (Brood @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ranai (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
T (Brood @ Umebura 28)
HIKARU (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major, You3 @ Sumabato 15)
Ned (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
Rich Brown (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Mew2King (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Day (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Pugwest (You3 @ Genesis 4)
13th (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Raito @ CEO 2017)
13th (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (Raito @ The Big House 7)
17th (Raito @ Evo 2017)
25th (Brood @ Genesis 4)
25th (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Dandy Penguin @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
9th (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Raito @ ARMS Saga)
B Tier
9th (Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Raito @ Umebura 27)
13th (Ozone @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
C Tier
4th (Raito @ Umebura 26)
7th (You3 @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Brood @ Umebura 28)
7th (Brood @ Rikabura 8)
ZeRo (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Dabuz (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
VoiD (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Mr. R (Raito @ CEO 2017)
ANTi (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Raito @ The Big House 7)
Lima (Raito @ ARMS Saga)
Konga (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Zinoto (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Raito (You3 @ Genesis 4, Tamushika @ Umebura 29)
Choco (Brood @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ranai (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
T (Brood @ Umebura 28)
HIKARU (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major, You3 @ Sumabato 15)
Ned (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
Rich Brown (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Mew2King (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Day (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Pugwest (You3 @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
7th (AC* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
6WX (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ned (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (AC* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
6WX (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ned (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
S Tier
3rd (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga)
4th (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta)
7th (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
7th (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
9th (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
9th (Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga)
11th (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4)
17th (Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Light @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Larry Lurr/Charliedaking @ Nairo Saga)
A Tier
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
4th (Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
5th (Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
7th (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
9th (Eon @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Larry Lurr @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Jill @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
1st (Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ PAX East)
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)
7th (ZD @ Glitch 3)
7th (wusi @ Albion 2)
7th (Kuro @ Umebura 29)
9th (Jill @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Light @ KTAR XX)
9th (iModerz @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Zurak @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (wusi @ Syndicate 2017)
C Tier
1st (Larry Lurr @ PPT Winter)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ NH Smash 3)
2nd (Light @ Invasion 12)
2nd (Light @ Sea Crest Smash)
2nd (Light @ GUMS 15)
2nd (Light @ Shift)
3rd (Light @ GUMS 13)
3rd (Eon @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
4th (Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
4th (Megafox @ KI Con)
4th (Kiosk* @ Sumabato 19)
5th (Phenom @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Light @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
5th (Light @ ALPHA)
5th (Megafox @ Clutch City Clash 2)
7th (Shogun/Kame @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Dare2Dream @ Frosty Faustings IX)
7th (Megafox @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
7th (Fwed @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (K0rean @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (dekillsage @ Combo Breaker)
7th (Cali @ IGX)
7th (Charliedaking/Eon @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
7th (Shogun @ Sumabato 22)
7th (El_Pitikla @ Tech Republic III)
ZeRo (Xzax @ Civil War)
Salem (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
Nairo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
MKLeo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
Tweek (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Dabuz (Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
KEN (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
VoiD (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Light @ Shine 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ PAX West, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr* @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown, Larry Lurr @ NH Smash 3)
Elegant (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
Mistake (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Ally (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
Abadango (NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown, Kuro @ Sumabato 21)
Cosmos (Eon @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
CaptainZack (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Light @ GUMS 15)
ANTi (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
ESAM (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Samsora (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, NAKAT @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (Light @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, ZD @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Light @ Shine 2017, Xzax @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Light @ Invasion 12, Light @ Sea Crest Smash)
Konga (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
Zinoto (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
NAKAT (Light @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Yakara @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
JK (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Light @ Shine 2017, Eon @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship, ZD @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, ZD @ CEO 2017)
tyroy (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
falln (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga)
6WX (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (NAKAT @ Genesis 4, Eon @ Evo 2017, dekillsage @ Super Smash Con 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6, Shogun @ Umebura 29)
Light (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga, Charliedaking @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Zenyou (Xzax @ Evo 2017)
Locus (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Javi (Xzax @ The Big House 7)
9B (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
Earth (Xzax @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
Ned (Megafox @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Rich Brown (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Xzax @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Myran (Sense @ Evo 2017, Charliedaking @ Evo 2017)
Edge (NAKAT @ Greninja Saga, Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
FOW (Eon @ Greninja Saga)
Pugwest (Light @ Invasion 12, Light @ GUMS 13)
Ryo (ZD @ CEO 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga)
4th (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta)
7th (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
7th (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
9th (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
9th (Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga)
11th (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4)
17th (Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Light @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Larry Lurr/Charliedaking @ Nairo Saga)
A Tier
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
4th (Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
5th (Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
7th (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
9th (Eon @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Larry Lurr @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Jill @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
1st (Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ PAX East)
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)
7th (ZD @ Glitch 3)
7th (wusi @ Albion 2)
7th (Kuro @ Umebura 29)
9th (Jill @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Light @ KTAR XX)
9th (iModerz @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Zurak @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (wusi @ Syndicate 2017)
C Tier
1st (Larry Lurr @ PPT Winter)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ NH Smash 3)
2nd (Light @ Invasion 12)
2nd (Light @ Sea Crest Smash)
2nd (Light @ GUMS 15)
2nd (Light @ Shift)
3rd (Light @ GUMS 13)
3rd (Eon @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
4th (Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
4th (Megafox @ KI Con)
4th (Kiosk* @ Sumabato 19)
5th (Phenom @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Light @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
5th (Light @ ALPHA)
5th (Megafox @ Clutch City Clash 2)
7th (Shogun/Kame @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Dare2Dream @ Frosty Faustings IX)
7th (Megafox @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
7th (Fwed @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (K0rean @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (dekillsage @ Combo Breaker)
7th (Cali @ IGX)
7th (Charliedaking/Eon @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
7th (Shogun @ Sumabato 22)
7th (El_Pitikla @ Tech Republic III)
ZeRo (Xzax @ Civil War)
Salem (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
Nairo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
MKLeo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
Tweek (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Dabuz (Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
KEN (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
VoiD (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Light @ Shine 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ PAX West, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr* @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown, Larry Lurr @ NH Smash 3)
Elegant (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
Mistake (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Ally (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
Abadango (NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown, Kuro @ Sumabato 21)
Cosmos (Eon @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
CaptainZack (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Light @ GUMS 15)
ANTi (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
ESAM (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Samsora (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, NAKAT @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (Light @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, ZD @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Light @ Shine 2017, Xzax @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Light @ Invasion 12, Light @ Sea Crest Smash)
Konga (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
Zinoto (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
NAKAT (Light @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Yakara @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
JK (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Light @ Shine 2017, Eon @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship, ZD @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, ZD @ CEO 2017)
tyroy (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
falln (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga)
6WX (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (NAKAT @ Genesis 4, Eon @ Evo 2017, dekillsage @ Super Smash Con 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6, Shogun @ Umebura 29)
Light (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga, Charliedaking @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Zenyou (Xzax @ Evo 2017)
Locus (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Javi (Xzax @ The Big House 7)
9B (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
Earth (Xzax @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
Ned (Megafox @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Rich Brown (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Xzax @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Myran (Sense @ Evo 2017, Charliedaking @ Evo 2017)
Edge (NAKAT @ Greninja Saga, Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
FOW (Eon @ Greninja Saga)
Pugwest (Light @ Invasion 12, Light @ GUMS 13)
Ryo (ZD @ CEO 2017)
S Tier
49th (Rickles @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
17th (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
9th (adom @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Dr. DORF @ Albion 2)
Earth (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)
49th (Rickles @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
17th (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
9th (adom @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Dr. DORF @ Albion 2)
Earth (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)
S Tier
25th (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
25th (IceArrow @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Dr. Copter @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Elexiao @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Stroder/Akashic @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Stroder @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (aMSa @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
9th (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
13th (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
17th (P2P with Gibus @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Stroder @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Lea/Sukekokko @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (iStudying @ BEAST 7)
5th (iStudying @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Lea @ Umebura 30)
9th (DarkAura @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Illusion @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (DarkAura @ Canada Cup 2017)
13th (Lea @ SGC)
13th (Lea @ Umebura 27)
13th (Donquavious @ Super FamiCon 2017)
C Tier
2nd (Oisiitofu @ Sumabato 16)
3rd (Illusion* @ KI Con)
4th (iStudying @ Tech Republic III)
5th (Some @ Umebura 26)
5th (Waveguider @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
7th (LiL. Will @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Nairo (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
KEN (Lea @ Umebura 30)
VoiD (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
CaptainZack (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Lima (Jw @ Canada Cup 2017)
Tsu (Lea @ Umebura Japan Major, Lea @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
JK (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
Fatality (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Kameme (Lea @ SGC, Lea @ Umebura 30)
Vinnie (Elexiao @ SALT)
T (Some @ Umebura 29)
Edge (Oisiitofu @ Sumabato 16)
Taiheita (Oisiitofu x2 @ Sumabato 16)
25th (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
25th (IceArrow @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Dr. Copter @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Elexiao @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Stroder/Akashic @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Stroder @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (aMSa @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
9th (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
13th (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
17th (P2P with Gibus @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Stroder @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Lea/Sukekokko @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (iStudying @ BEAST 7)
5th (iStudying @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Lea @ Umebura 30)
9th (DarkAura @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Illusion @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (DarkAura @ Canada Cup 2017)
13th (Lea @ SGC)
13th (Lea @ Umebura 27)
13th (Donquavious @ Super FamiCon 2017)
C Tier
2nd (Oisiitofu @ Sumabato 16)
3rd (Illusion* @ KI Con)
4th (iStudying @ Tech Republic III)
5th (Some @ Umebura 26)
5th (Waveguider @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
7th (LiL. Will @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Nairo (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
KEN (Lea @ Umebura 30)
VoiD (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
CaptainZack (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Lima (Jw @ Canada Cup 2017)
Tsu (Lea @ Umebura Japan Major, Lea @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
JK (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
Fatality (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Kameme (Lea @ SGC, Lea @ Umebura 30)
Vinnie (Elexiao @ SALT)
T (Some @ Umebura 29)
Edge (Oisiitofu @ Sumabato 16)
Taiheita (Oisiitofu x2 @ Sumabato 16)
S Tier
25th (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
25th (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Ryo @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
17th (Ryo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Ravenking @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (SM @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
4th (San @ Get On My Level 2017)
C Tier
2nd (Ryo @ IGX)
3rd (Ryo* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (Rango @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
Cosmos (San @ Fire Emblem Saga)
ANTi (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
Konga (Ryo @ IGX)
JK (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Ryo @ IGX)
Earth (Shanrai @ Umebura 28)
25th (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
25th (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Ryo @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
17th (Ryo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Ravenking @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (SM @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
4th (San @ Get On My Level 2017)
C Tier
2nd (Ryo @ IGX)
3rd (Ryo* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (Rango @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
Cosmos (San @ Fire Emblem Saga)
ANTi (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
Konga (Ryo @ IGX)
JK (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Ryo @ IGX)
Earth (Shanrai @ Umebura 28)
S Tier
49th (LeeT* @ CEO 2017)
49th (Speclar @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (LeeT* @ CEO 2017)
49th (Speclar @ Fire Emblem Saga)
S Tier
33rd (Poyo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Poyo @ Shine 2017)
Ally (Komota @ Frostbite 2017)
33rd (Poyo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Poyo @ Shine 2017)
Ally (Komota @ Frostbite 2017)
S Tier
49th (Sol/iTheta @ CEO 2017)
49th (Vash @ SCR Saga)
49th (pu55yk1ng/BlackDynoWright @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
13th (Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (Lazyboredom @ ARMS Saga)
17th (pu55yk1ng @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Vash @ Genesis Saga)
B Tier
13th (ZartZu @ BEAST 7)
13th (Yaminabe @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
4th (Destany @ PPT Winter)
5th (Sol @ IGX)
CaptainZack (WonderBread @ Evo 2017, Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
DarkShad (Kwaz @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
k9sbruce (Sol @ ARMS Saga)
Locus (Sol @ IGX, Vash @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Pugwest (Vash [!] @ Civil War)
49th (Sol/iTheta @ CEO 2017)
49th (Vash @ SCR Saga)
49th (pu55yk1ng/BlackDynoWright @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
13th (Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (Lazyboredom @ ARMS Saga)
17th (pu55yk1ng @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Vash @ Genesis Saga)
B Tier
13th (ZartZu @ BEAST 7)
13th (Yaminabe @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
4th (Destany @ PPT Winter)
5th (Sol @ IGX)
CaptainZack (WonderBread @ Evo 2017, Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
DarkShad (Kwaz @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
k9sbruce (Sol @ ARMS Saga)
Locus (Sol @ IGX, Vash @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Pugwest (Vash [!] @ Civil War)
S Tier
3rd (T @ Civil War)
16th (T @ 2GG Championship)
33rd (T @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Slenderman @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
9th (T/Scizor @ West Side Saga)
13th (T @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Slenderman @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
B Tier
5th (T @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (T @ SGC)
C Tier
3rd (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
7th (Tsage @ GUMS 15)
Elegant (T @ West Side Saga)
Abadango (T @ Civil War)
Shuton (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Konga (Scizor @ West Side Saga)
NAKAT (T @ Civil War)
Tsu (T @ Civil War)
Fatality (T @ Civil War)
HIKARU (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Nietono (T @ Umebura Japan Major, T @ SGC)
3rd (T @ Civil War)
16th (T @ 2GG Championship)
33rd (T @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Slenderman @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
9th (T/Scizor @ West Side Saga)
13th (T @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Slenderman @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
B Tier
5th (T @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (T @ SGC)
C Tier
3rd (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
7th (Tsage @ GUMS 15)
Elegant (T @ West Side Saga)
Abadango (T @ Civil War)
Shuton (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Konga (Scizor @ West Side Saga)
NAKAT (T @ Civil War)
Tsu (T @ Civil War)
Fatality (T @ Civil War)
HIKARU (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Nietono (T @ Umebura Japan Major, T @ SGC)
S Tier
13th (Tsu @ Civil War)
13th (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Tsu @ Evo 2017)
49th (Fhyr Rain @ SCR Saga)
49th (Day @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
2nd (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
17th (Day @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Tsu/Day @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (justy* @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
4th (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
4th (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
7th (Serge* @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Tsu @ SGC)
9th (Tsu @ Umebura 30)
13th (Richi @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
4th (Tsu* @ Rikabura 8)
5th (Dog w/ Hips @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (Dog w/ Hips @ Kumite in Tennessee)
ZeRo (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Salem (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. R (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mistake (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Abadango (Tsu @ Rikabura 8)
komorikiri (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Lima (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
DarkShad (Day @ Evo 2017)
Kirihara (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Zinoto (Tsu @ Civil War)
Raito (Tsu @ SGC)
Fatality (Dog w/ Hips @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
falln (Tsu @ Civil War)
Kameme (Tsu* @ Frostbite 2017, Tsu @ ARMS Saga, Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017, Tsu @ Umebura 27)
Zenyou (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
AC (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Javi (JohnnstR @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9B (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Tsu @ West Side Saga, Tsu @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27, Tsu @ Rikabura 8)
Rich Brown (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
ScAtt (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
13th (Tsu @ Civil War)
13th (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Tsu @ Evo 2017)
49th (Fhyr Rain @ SCR Saga)
49th (Day @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
2nd (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
17th (Day @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Tsu/Day @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (justy* @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
4th (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
4th (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
7th (Serge* @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Tsu @ SGC)
9th (Tsu @ Umebura 30)
13th (Richi @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
4th (Tsu* @ Rikabura 8)
5th (Dog w/ Hips @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (Dog w/ Hips @ Kumite in Tennessee)
ZeRo (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Salem (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. R (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mistake (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Abadango (Tsu @ Rikabura 8)
komorikiri (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Lima (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
DarkShad (Day @ Evo 2017)
Kirihara (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Zinoto (Tsu @ Civil War)
Raito (Tsu @ SGC)
Fatality (Dog w/ Hips @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
falln (Tsu @ Civil War)
Kameme (Tsu* @ Frostbite 2017, Tsu @ ARMS Saga, Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017, Tsu @ Umebura 27)
Zenyou (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
AC (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Javi (JohnnstR @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9B (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Tsu @ West Side Saga, Tsu @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27, Tsu @ Rikabura 8)
Rich Brown (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
ScAtt (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
S Tier
25th (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Mekos @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Mekos @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
13th (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
9th (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
9th (Mekos @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Ateozc @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
C Tier
2nd (Taiheita @ Karisuma 14)
3rd (NovaOkami @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
3rd (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16)
3rd (Taiheita @ Karisuma 13)
3rd (Luco @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
Nairo (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)
6WX (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
Vinnie (Clade @ SALT)
Ranai (Taiheita @ Karisuma 14)
HIKARU (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16, Akane @ Karisuma 13)
ScAtt (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nietono (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16)
Edge (Taiheita @ Karisuma 13)
Pink Fresh (NovaOkami @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
Taiheita (Agehasama @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
25th (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Mekos @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Mekos @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
13th (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
9th (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
9th (Mekos @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Ateozc @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
C Tier
2nd (Taiheita @ Karisuma 14)
3rd (NovaOkami @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
3rd (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16)
3rd (Taiheita @ Karisuma 13)
3rd (Luco @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
Nairo (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)
6WX (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
Vinnie (Clade @ SALT)
Ranai (Taiheita @ Karisuma 14)
HIKARU (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16, Akane @ Karisuma 13)
ScAtt (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nietono (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16)
Edge (Taiheita @ Karisuma 13)
Pink Fresh (NovaOkami @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
Taiheita (Agehasama @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
S Tier
13th (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
13th (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (NAKAT* @ Genesis 4)
17th (Mr. E @ Super Smash Con 2017)
25th (Mr. E @ Civil War)
25th (Mr. E @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Kogarasuma @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (Mr. E @ Royal Flush)
13th (GBJ @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)
B Tier
7th (Mr. E* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Mr. E @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (GBJ @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
C Tier
2nd (Mr. E @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
4th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 13)
5th (Kogarasuma @ Sea Crest Smash)
5th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 15)
7th (Regi @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
7th (Kogarasuma @ Invasion 12)
7th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 14)
7th (Kogarasuma @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
Tweek (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Ally (ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Mr. E @ Civil War)
Ryuga (Mr. E x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Mr. E @ The Big House 7, Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
k9sbruce (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Myran (Mr. E @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mew2King (Mr. E @ Civil War)
13th (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
13th (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (NAKAT* @ Genesis 4)
17th (Mr. E @ Super Smash Con 2017)
25th (Mr. E @ Civil War)
25th (Mr. E @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Kogarasuma @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (Mr. E @ Royal Flush)
13th (GBJ @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)
B Tier
7th (Mr. E* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Mr. E @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (GBJ @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
C Tier
2nd (Mr. E @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
4th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 13)
5th (Kogarasuma @ Sea Crest Smash)
5th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 15)
7th (Regi @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
7th (Kogarasuma @ Invasion 12)
7th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 14)
7th (Kogarasuma @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
Tweek (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Ally (ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Mr. E @ Civil War)
Ryuga (Mr. E x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Mr. E @ The Big House 7, Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
k9sbruce (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Myran (Mr. E @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mew2King (Mr. E @ Civil War)
S Tier
2nd (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
7th (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
17th (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
17th (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Elegant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Elegant/MrConCon @ Civil War)
33rd (JTreezy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (MrConCon @ SCR Saga)
A Tier
7th (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
13th (Elegant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (StarbasedFruit @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Elegant @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Elegant @ West Side Saga)
25th (Luck @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
3rd (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (J.Miller @ BEAST 7)
9th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (OBA @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
1st (Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
2nd (Elegant @ No Fun Allowed)
2nd (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
2nd (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
2nd (Elegant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
3rd (Elegant @ Clutch City Clash 2)
4th (Elegant @ Port Priority)
5th (Luigi player @ PPT Winter)
7th (JTreezy @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
7th (Scot @ Shift)
7th (Ron* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Salem (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Nairo (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
KEN (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (Elegant @ Evo 2017, Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown, Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Ally (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ 2GG Championship, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
komorikiri (Ron @ Sumabato 20)
Cosmos (Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
CaptainZack (Elegant @ Nairo Saga, Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
ANTi (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ Rise 2017)
Samsora (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Lima (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
MVD (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dakpo @ DreamHack Denver)
Shuton (Ron @ Sumabato 18, Ron* @ Sumabato 18, Ron @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Mr. E (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
Konga (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, Elegant @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Zinoto (Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Raito (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
NAKAT (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
AC (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Rich Brown (Elegant @ Port Priority, Elegant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (MrConCon @ Civil War, Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
Edge (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
Tyrant (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
Pink Fresh (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
Day (JarrodKB @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (Elegant @ Civil War)
2nd (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
7th (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
17th (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
17th (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Elegant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Elegant/MrConCon @ Civil War)
33rd (JTreezy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (MrConCon @ SCR Saga)
A Tier
7th (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
13th (Elegant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (StarbasedFruit @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Elegant @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Elegant @ West Side Saga)
25th (Luck @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
3rd (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (J.Miller @ BEAST 7)
9th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (OBA @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
1st (Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
2nd (Elegant @ No Fun Allowed)
2nd (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
2nd (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
2nd (Elegant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
3rd (Elegant @ Clutch City Clash 2)
4th (Elegant @ Port Priority)
5th (Luigi player @ PPT Winter)
7th (JTreezy @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
7th (Scot @ Shift)
7th (Ron* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Salem (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Nairo (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
KEN (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (Elegant @ Evo 2017, Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown, Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Ally (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ 2GG Championship, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
komorikiri (Ron @ Sumabato 20)
Cosmos (Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
CaptainZack (Elegant @ Nairo Saga, Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
ANTi (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ Rise 2017)
Samsora (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Lima (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
MVD (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dakpo @ DreamHack Denver)
Shuton (Ron @ Sumabato 18, Ron* @ Sumabato 18, Ron @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Mr. E (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
Konga (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, Elegant @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Zinoto (Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Raito (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
NAKAT (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
AC (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Rich Brown (Elegant @ Port Priority, Elegant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (MrConCon @ Civil War, Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
Edge (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
Tyrant (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
Pink Fresh (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
Day (JarrodKB @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (Elegant @ Civil War)
S Tier
2nd (Ally @ Genesis 4)
5th (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
5th (Ally @ Shine 2017)
5th (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Ally @ The Big House 7)
9th (Ally @ SCR Saga)
9th (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Ally @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Ally/ANTi* @ Civil War)
25th (ANTi @ CEO 2017)
25th (ANTi* @ Evo 2017)
25th (Zenyou @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Ally @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Zenyou @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
1st (Ally @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
3rd (Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
4th (Ally @ PAX West)
5th (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Zenyou @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
17th (Zenyou @ West Side Saga)
17th (FILIP @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (bAhuto @ Umebura 30)
4th (ANTi* @ Super FamiCon 2017)
5th (ANTi* @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (Supahsemmie @ Albion 2)
5th (Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Ally @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (ANTi* @ PAX East)
9th (Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (bAhuto @ Umebura 27)
9th (Supahsemmie @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (RFang @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (RoguePenguin @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
1st (Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
1st (Ally @ Rise 2017)
1st (Ally @ Welcome to the Oven)
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
2nd (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
2nd (Ron @ Sumabato 17)
2nd (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
3rd (RoguePenguin @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Griffith* @ Smash Valley)
5th (KidG @ Divided)
5th (bAhuto @ Umebura 28)
7th (Dark Wizzy @ Invasion 12)
7th (Big D @ Port Priority)
7th (Ron* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
ZeRo (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ DreamHack Austin, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Nairo (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (ANTi @ PAX West)
Tweek (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ 2GG Championship, Ally @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (Ally x2 @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ PAX West, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
KEN (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ Civil War, Ally x2 @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Elegant (Ally @ Rise 2017)
WaDi (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
Mistake (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
Abadango (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Nairo Saga, Zenyou @ SCR Saga)
komorikiri (Ally @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ MomoCon 2017, Ron @ Sumabato 17)
CaptainZack (Dark Wizzy @ Shine 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Ally @ The Big House 7)
ANTi (Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ PAX West, Ally @ Rise 2017)
ESAM (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
Samsora (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
Manny (MastaMario @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
Mr. E (ANTi @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Kirihara (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, bAhuto @ Umebura 28)
Konga (Ally @ PAX West)
Raito (bAhuto @ SGC)
NAKAT (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Charliedaking (Ally @ SCR Saga, ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
JK (Ally @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ANTi* @ Rise 2017)
Fatality (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
dyr (Dan @ Midwest Mayhem 10, Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
falln (FILIP @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Shoyo James (Ally @ Shine 2017)
Kameme (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
Vinnie (Ally @ Civil War)
Light (ANTi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (RFang @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (ANTi @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Big D @ Battle of BC 2)
Ranai (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ron @ Sumabato 17)
9B (ANTi @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Teb @ West Side Saga, bAhuto @ Umebura 27, Tatsutsuyo @ Sumabato 17)
Ned (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
Rich Brown (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ CEO 2017, Zenyou @ IBP Masters Showdown)
ScAtt (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Ally @ Greninja Saga, Tatsutsoyo @ Sumabato 22)
FOW (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
Tyrant (SoCalGohan @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Greninja Saga)
Wrath (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
Pugwest (ANTi @ Kumite in Tennessee)
2nd (Ally @ Genesis 4)
5th (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
5th (Ally @ Shine 2017)
5th (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Ally @ The Big House 7)
9th (Ally @ SCR Saga)
9th (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Ally @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Ally/ANTi* @ Civil War)
25th (ANTi @ CEO 2017)
25th (ANTi* @ Evo 2017)
25th (Zenyou @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Ally @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Zenyou @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
1st (Ally @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
3rd (Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
4th (Ally @ PAX West)
5th (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Zenyou @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
17th (Zenyou @ West Side Saga)
17th (FILIP @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (bAhuto @ Umebura 30)
4th (ANTi* @ Super FamiCon 2017)
5th (ANTi* @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (Supahsemmie @ Albion 2)
5th (Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Ally @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (ANTi* @ PAX East)
9th (Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (bAhuto @ Umebura 27)
9th (Supahsemmie @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (RFang @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (RoguePenguin @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
1st (Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
1st (Ally @ Rise 2017)
1st (Ally @ Welcome to the Oven)
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
2nd (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
2nd (Ron @ Sumabato 17)
2nd (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
3rd (RoguePenguin @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Griffith* @ Smash Valley)
5th (KidG @ Divided)
5th (bAhuto @ Umebura 28)
7th (Dark Wizzy @ Invasion 12)
7th (Big D @ Port Priority)
7th (Ron* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
ZeRo (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ DreamHack Austin, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Nairo (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (ANTi @ PAX West)
Tweek (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ 2GG Championship, Ally @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (Ally x2 @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ PAX West, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
KEN (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ Civil War, Ally x2 @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Elegant (Ally @ Rise 2017)
WaDi (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
Mistake (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
Abadango (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Nairo Saga, Zenyou @ SCR Saga)
komorikiri (Ally @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ MomoCon 2017, Ron @ Sumabato 17)
CaptainZack (Dark Wizzy @ Shine 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Ally @ The Big House 7)
ANTi (Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ PAX West, Ally @ Rise 2017)
ESAM (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
Samsora (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
Manny (MastaMario @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
Mr. E (ANTi @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Kirihara (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, bAhuto @ Umebura 28)
Konga (Ally @ PAX West)
Raito (bAhuto @ SGC)
NAKAT (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Charliedaking (Ally @ SCR Saga, ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
JK (Ally @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ANTi* @ Rise 2017)
Fatality (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
dyr (Dan @ Midwest Mayhem 10, Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
falln (FILIP @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Shoyo James (Ally @ Shine 2017)
Kameme (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
Vinnie (Ally @ Civil War)
Light (ANTi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (RFang @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (ANTi @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Big D @ Battle of BC 2)
Ranai (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ron @ Sumabato 17)
9B (ANTi @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Teb @ West Side Saga, bAhuto @ Umebura 27, Tatsutsuyo @ Sumabato 17)
Ned (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
Rich Brown (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ CEO 2017, Zenyou @ IBP Masters Showdown)
ScAtt (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Ally @ Greninja Saga, Tatsutsoyo @ Sumabato 22)
FOW (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
Tyrant (SoCalGohan @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Greninja Saga)
Wrath (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
Pugwest (ANTi @ Kumite in Tennessee)
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
13th (Mr. E @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Mr. E @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Pugwest @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Mr. E @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (MKLeo* @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
9th (Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (Mr. E* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ KTAR XX)
5th (Pugwest @ PAX East)
5th (Mr. E @ Glitch 3)
7th (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)
C Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ No Fun Allowed)
2nd (Pugwest @ GUMS 13)
2nd (MKLeo* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (MKLeo* @ KI Con)
2nd (Pugwest @ GUMS 14)
3rd (Pugwest @ Kumite in Tennessee)
3rd (Mr. E @ Invasion 12)
4th (false* @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
5th (Mr. E @ Sea Crest Smash)
Salem (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
Mistake (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
Ally (MKLeo x2 @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo* @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
CaptainZack (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
Marss (Pugwest @ GUMS 14)
ANTi (Pugwest @ PAX East)
Manny (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Lima (MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
DarkShad (Mr. E @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Mr. E (MKLeo @ KTAR XX)
NAKAT (MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
JK (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Mr. E @ CEO 2017, Mr. E x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
Javi (MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ KSB 2017)
Nietono (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
Edge (MKLeo @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ Karisuma 13)
Wrath (Pugwest @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Pugwest (Mr. E @ Invasion 12)
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
13th (Mr. E @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Mr. E @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Pugwest @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Mr. E @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (MKLeo* @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
9th (Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (Mr. E* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ KTAR XX)
5th (Pugwest @ PAX East)
5th (Mr. E @ Glitch 3)
7th (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)
C Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ No Fun Allowed)
2nd (Pugwest @ GUMS 13)
2nd (MKLeo* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (MKLeo* @ KI Con)
2nd (Pugwest @ GUMS 14)
3rd (Pugwest @ Kumite in Tennessee)
3rd (Mr. E @ Invasion 12)
4th (false* @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
5th (Mr. E @ Sea Crest Smash)
Salem (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
Mistake (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
Ally (MKLeo x2 @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo* @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
CaptainZack (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
Marss (Pugwest @ GUMS 14)
ANTi (Pugwest @ PAX East)
Manny (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Lima (MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
DarkShad (Mr. E @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Mr. E (MKLeo @ KTAR XX)
NAKAT (MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
JK (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Mr. E @ CEO 2017, Mr. E x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
Javi (MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ KSB 2017)
Nietono (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
Edge (MKLeo @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ Karisuma 13)
Wrath (Pugwest @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Pugwest (Mr. E @ Invasion 12)
S Tier
9th (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
25th (Kameme* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Kameme* @ Civil War)
33rd (ScAtt @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
5th (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
7th (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Kameme* @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Repo @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (Kameme* @ Smash Factor 6)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 27)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
7th (Peabnut @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Chaplin @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Kameme @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (SWAG @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Regulating_Mofo @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (Kameme @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
1st (ScAtt @ FINAL ROUND 20)
1st (ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
2nd (ScAtt @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
3rd (Kameme* @ SALT)
3rd (ScAtt @ UNLOCKED)
MKLeo (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ally (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
KEN (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
komorikiri (Kameme @ CEO 2017)
Cosmos (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
Manny (ScAtt x2 @ UNLOCKED)
MVD (Ookami @ CEO: Dreamland)
Zinoto (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
NAKAT (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
Fatality (ScAtt @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017, ScAtt x2 @ FINAL ROUND 20, ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
dyr (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
falln (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta, Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Kameme @ Evo 2017)
Javi (Kameme @ Smash Factor 6)
HIKARU (NGA @ Karisuma 13)
Rich Brown (smasher1001 @ Frostbite 2017, ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Myran (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
ScAtt (Kameme* @ Civil War)
Nietono (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
Dath (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
saj. (ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
9th (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
25th (Kameme* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Kameme* @ Civil War)
33rd (ScAtt @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
5th (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
7th (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Kameme* @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Repo @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (Kameme* @ Smash Factor 6)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 27)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
7th (Peabnut @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Chaplin @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Kameme @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (SWAG @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Regulating_Mofo @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (Kameme @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
1st (ScAtt @ FINAL ROUND 20)
1st (ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
2nd (ScAtt @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
3rd (Kameme* @ SALT)
3rd (ScAtt @ UNLOCKED)
MKLeo (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ally (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
KEN (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
komorikiri (Kameme @ CEO 2017)
Cosmos (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
Manny (ScAtt x2 @ UNLOCKED)
MVD (Ookami @ CEO: Dreamland)
Zinoto (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
NAKAT (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
Fatality (ScAtt @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017, ScAtt x2 @ FINAL ROUND 20, ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
dyr (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
falln (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta, Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Kameme @ Evo 2017)
Javi (Kameme @ Smash Factor 6)
HIKARU (NGA @ Karisuma 13)
Rich Brown (smasher1001 @ Frostbite 2017, ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Myran (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
ScAtt (Kameme* @ Civil War)
Nietono (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
Dath (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
saj. (ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
9th (AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
25th (AC @ Civil War)
25th (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (AC @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tyrant/Ito/DSS @ Genesis 4)
33rd (AC/DSS @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (AC/Tyrant @ SCR Saga)
49th (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Freakzoid9000 @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Tyrant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Tyrant/DSS @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Oatmeal @ Royal Flush)
25th (Tyrant/DSS @ West Side Saga)
25th (AC/Tyrant @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Masha/KaPMk @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Rox @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Lickey @ Umebura 30)
13th (Fye @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
C Tier
1st (Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
7th (Tyrant @ Rise 2017)
ZeRo (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (AC @ Civil War)
Dabuz (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
KEN (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Elegant (Tyrant x2 @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
komorikiri (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
Samsora (Ito @ Genesis 4, Abadango @ Nairo Saga, AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Lima (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
DarkShad (DSS @ Civil War)
Shuton (DSS @ MKLeo Saga)
Mr. E (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, DSS @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zinoto (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
NAKAT (AC @ Civil War)
Charliedaking (DSS @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
6WX (DSS @ Genesis 4, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ryuga (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Vinnie (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Zenyou (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (DSS @ Nairo Saga, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
T (KaPMk @ Umebura 28)
Rich Brown (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Dath (AC @ Civil War, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
saj. (Tyrant @ Genesis 4, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
Taiheita (Masha @ Umebura Japan Major)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
9th (AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
25th (AC @ Civil War)
25th (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (AC @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tyrant/Ito/DSS @ Genesis 4)
33rd (AC/DSS @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (AC/Tyrant @ SCR Saga)
49th (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Freakzoid9000 @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Tyrant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Tyrant/DSS @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Oatmeal @ Royal Flush)
25th (Tyrant/DSS @ West Side Saga)
25th (AC/Tyrant @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Masha/KaPMk @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
4th (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Rox @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Lickey @ Umebura 30)
13th (Fye @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
C Tier
1st (Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
7th (Tyrant @ Rise 2017)
ZeRo (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (AC @ Civil War)
Dabuz (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
KEN (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Elegant (Tyrant x2 @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
komorikiri (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
Samsora (Ito @ Genesis 4, Abadango @ Nairo Saga, AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Lima (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
DarkShad (DSS @ Civil War)
Shuton (DSS @ MKLeo Saga)
Mr. E (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, DSS @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zinoto (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
NAKAT (AC @ Civil War)
Charliedaking (DSS @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
6WX (DSS @ Genesis 4, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ryuga (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Vinnie (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Zenyou (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (DSS @ Nairo Saga, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
T (KaPMk @ Umebura 28)
Rich Brown (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Dath (AC @ Civil War, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
saj. (Tyrant @ Genesis 4, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
Taiheita (Masha @ Umebura Japan Major)
S Tier
5th (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Abadango @ Civil War)
9th (Abadango* @ Evo 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Shine 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
11th (WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
13th (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
17th (Abadango @ CEO 2017)
17th (Abadango @ The Big House 7)
25th (Abadango* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Tortas FC @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Rich Brown @ SCR Saga)
49th (Rich Brown @ Nairo Saga)
A Tier
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (WaDi @ Royal Flush)
9th (Abadango* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
9th (Abadango @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
13th (WaDi/Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
13th (Abadango* @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Cashoo @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Zoan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Rich Brown @ West Side Saga)
B Tier
1st (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Abadango* @ KSB 2017)
2nd (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
3rd (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
3rd (MagiMagi @ Albion 2)
3rd (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (KillerJawz @ BEAST 7)
5th (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
5th (Abadango* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (WaDi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (Abadango* @ Low Tier City 5)
7th (Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
9th (Abadango @ SGC)
9th (Deathorse @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Rich Brown @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Deathorse @ Get On My Level 2017)
C Tier
2nd (WaDi @ King of the Springs 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
2nd (WaDi @ ALPHA)
3rd (WaDi @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
3rd (Rich Brown @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Deathorse @ Welcome to the Oven)
5th (Salva @ The Arena 2017)
5th (Compact @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Abadango* @ Rikabura 8)
ZeRo (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
Salem (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ DreamHack Denver)
Tweek (Abadango @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
VoiD (WaDi @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Elegant (Abadango @ Civil War)
Mistake (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
komorikiri (Abadango @ KSB 2017)
Cosmos (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ MomoCon 2017, WaDi x2 @ Glitch 3)
ANTi (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (WaDi @ Shine 2017, Abadango @ The Big House 7, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Manny (Abadango @ CEO 2017, Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
Lima (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
DarkShad (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8, WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
Zinoto (WaDi @ Shine 2017, WaDi @ Royal Flush)
Raito (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ ARMS Saga)
NAKAT (Rich Brown @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Rich Brown @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Choco (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
tyroy (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Vinnie (Rich Brown @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Light (WaDi @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, WaDi @ ALPHA)
k9sbruce (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Abadango @ Civil War, Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ranai (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Frostbite 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga, Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
T (Abadango @ Umebura Japan Major)
Earth (ESAM* @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, Compact x2 @ Sumabato 18)
Ned (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Myran (Abadango @ Nairo Saga, Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017, WaDi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Tyrant (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Hyuga (Salva @ The Arena 2017)
Pink Fresh (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Dath (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
Pugwest (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
saj. (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4)
5th (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Abadango @ Civil War)
9th (Abadango* @ Evo 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Shine 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
11th (WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
13th (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
17th (Abadango @ CEO 2017)
17th (Abadango @ The Big House 7)
25th (Abadango* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Tortas FC @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Rich Brown @ SCR Saga)
49th (Rich Brown @ Nairo Saga)
A Tier
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (WaDi @ Royal Flush)
9th (Abadango* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
9th (Abadango @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
13th (WaDi/Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
13th (Abadango* @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Cashoo @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Zoan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Rich Brown @ West Side Saga)
B Tier
1st (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Abadango* @ KSB 2017)
2nd (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
3rd (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
3rd (MagiMagi @ Albion 2)
3rd (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (KillerJawz @ BEAST 7)
5th (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
5th (Abadango* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (WaDi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (Abadango* @ Low Tier City 5)
7th (Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
9th (Abadango @ SGC)
9th (Deathorse @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Rich Brown @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Deathorse @ Get On My Level 2017)
C Tier
2nd (WaDi @ King of the Springs 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
2nd (WaDi @ ALPHA)
3rd (WaDi @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
3rd (Rich Brown @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Deathorse @ Welcome to the Oven)
5th (Salva @ The Arena 2017)
5th (Compact @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Abadango* @ Rikabura 8)
ZeRo (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
Salem (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ DreamHack Denver)
Tweek (Abadango @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
VoiD (WaDi @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Elegant (Abadango @ Civil War)
Mistake (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
komorikiri (Abadango @ KSB 2017)
Cosmos (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ MomoCon 2017, WaDi x2 @ Glitch 3)
ANTi (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (WaDi @ Shine 2017, Abadango @ The Big House 7, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Manny (Abadango @ CEO 2017, Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
Lima (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
DarkShad (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8, WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
Zinoto (WaDi @ Shine 2017, WaDi @ Royal Flush)
Raito (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ ARMS Saga)
NAKAT (Rich Brown @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Rich Brown @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Choco (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
tyroy (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Vinnie (Rich Brown @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Light (WaDi @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, WaDi @ ALPHA)
k9sbruce (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Abadango @ Civil War, Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ranai (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Frostbite 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga, Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
T (Abadango @ Umebura Japan Major)
Earth (ESAM* @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, Compact x2 @ Sumabato 18)
Ned (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Myran (Abadango @ Nairo Saga, Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017, WaDi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Tyrant (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Hyuga (Salva @ The Arena 2017)
Pink Fresh (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Dath (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
Pugwest (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
saj. (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4)
S Tier
49th (Keitaro @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (Keitaro @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
13th (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Manny (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Manny (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
S Tier
13th (Regi @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Skylar @ SCR Saga)
49th (Paper @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Skylar @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
11th (KOSSismoss @ PAX West)
13th (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)
B Tier
7th (KOSSismoss @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
1st (Regi @ ConComics May 2017)
1st (Extra @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
3rd (KOSSismoss @ Port Priority 2)
5th (Regi @ The Arena 2017)
7th (Songn @ Karisuma 14)
Mr. E (Regi @ Greninja Saga, Strobics @ Smash Conference LXIX)
AC (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)
Javi (Regi @ The Arena 2017)
Tyrant (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Regi @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Skylar @ SCR Saga)
49th (Paper @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Skylar @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
11th (KOSSismoss @ PAX West)
13th (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)
B Tier
7th (KOSSismoss @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
1st (Regi @ ConComics May 2017)
1st (Extra @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
3rd (KOSSismoss @ Port Priority 2)
5th (Regi @ The Arena 2017)
7th (Songn @ Karisuma 14)
Mr. E (Regi @ Greninja Saga, Strobics @ Smash Conference LXIX)
AC (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)
Javi (Regi @ The Arena 2017)
Tyrant (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
S Tier
13th (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
13th (NAKAT* @ Evo 2017)
17th (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
17th (NAKAT* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (FOW @ Civil War)
33rd (Shaky/SS* @ Genesis 4)
33rd (FOW @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Earthboundy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Horse @ SCR Saga)
33rd (The Great Gonzales @ Shine 2017)
33rd (BestNess @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (SS* @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
5th (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
13th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (SS* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (The Great Gonzales @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (Mikeffect @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Charger @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
5th (S1 @ BEAST 7)
7th (S1 @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Ashley @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
3rd (S1 @ NH Smash 3)
4th (Tony Pajamas @ GUMS 15)
4th (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Gackt @ Rikabura 8)
7th (Simi @ ConComics May 2017)
Larry Lurr (FOW @ Civil War, NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
WaDi (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Gackt @ The Big House 7, NAKAT @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Abadango (Gackt @ Rikabura 8)
CaptainZack (NAKAT @ Evo 2017)
Marss (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
ANTi (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Shaky @ Genesis 4, BestNess @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (PK Kid @ CEO: Dreamland, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Tsu (Gackt @ Umebura 28)
Vinnie (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Zenyou (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Locus (FOW @ Nairo Saga, NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Gackt @ The Big House 7)
T (taranito @ Sumabato 17)
Rich Brown (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
Nietono (taranito @ Umebura 26)
Pink Fresh (SS* @ Civil War, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Ryo (Shaky @ Civil War)
saj. (Shaky @ Civil War)
13th (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
13th (NAKAT* @ Evo 2017)
17th (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
17th (NAKAT* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (FOW @ Civil War)
33rd (Shaky/SS* @ Genesis 4)
33rd (FOW @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Earthboundy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Horse @ SCR Saga)
33rd (The Great Gonzales @ Shine 2017)
33rd (BestNess @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (SS* @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
5th (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
13th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (SS* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (The Great Gonzales @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (Mikeffect @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Charger @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
5th (S1 @ BEAST 7)
7th (S1 @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Ashley @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
3rd (S1 @ NH Smash 3)
4th (Tony Pajamas @ GUMS 15)
4th (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Gackt @ Rikabura 8)
7th (Simi @ ConComics May 2017)
Larry Lurr (FOW @ Civil War, NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
WaDi (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Gackt @ The Big House 7, NAKAT @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Abadango (Gackt @ Rikabura 8)
CaptainZack (NAKAT @ Evo 2017)
Marss (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
ANTi (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Shaky @ Genesis 4, BestNess @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (PK Kid @ CEO: Dreamland, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Tsu (Gackt @ Umebura 28)
Vinnie (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Zenyou (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Locus (FOW @ Nairo Saga, NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Gackt @ The Big House 7)
T (taranito @ Sumabato 17)
Rich Brown (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
Nietono (taranito @ Umebura 26)
Pink Fresh (SS* @ Civil War, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Ryo (Shaky @ Civil War)
saj. (Shaky @ Civil War)
S Tier
7th (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
13th (Shuton @ Civil War)
16th (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
25th (Myran @ CEO 2017)
49th (Jabe @ DreamHack Atlanta)
49th (Googs @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (Shuton @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
3rd (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
5th (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (ImHip @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Myran @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Logic @ Royal Flush)
17th (Dougles @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ImHip/Soulimar @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
5th (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (ARMY @ Low Tier City 5)
13th (Myran @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
C Tier
1st (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
1st (Dabuz* @ Smash Valley)
2nd (Shuton @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Myran @ EagleLAN)
7th (Krow @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
ZeRo (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
Salem (Shuton @ Civil War)
MKLeo (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
Tweek (ImHip @ Genesis Saga, Myran @ Frostbite 2017)
Dabuz (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
KEN (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
WaDi (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ally (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
MVD (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Mr. E (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Charliedaking (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga, Myran @ Too Hot to Handle)
Choco (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
JK (Googs @ Civil War)
Fatality (Dabuz* @ Civil War)
falln (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
6WX (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
9B (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
Rich Brown (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
ScAtt (Myran @ CEO 2017, Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Shuton @ Sumabato 15, Shuton x2 @ Sumabato 18)
Trela (Shuton @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Kamon @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
13th (Shuton @ Civil War)
16th (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
25th (Myran @ CEO 2017)
49th (Jabe @ DreamHack Atlanta)
49th (Googs @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (Shuton @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
3rd (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
5th (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (ImHip @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Myran @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Logic @ Royal Flush)
17th (Dougles @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ImHip/Soulimar @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
5th (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (ARMY @ Low Tier City 5)
13th (Myran @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
C Tier
1st (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
1st (Dabuz* @ Smash Valley)
2nd (Shuton @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Myran @ EagleLAN)
7th (Krow @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
ZeRo (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
Salem (Shuton @ Civil War)
MKLeo (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
Tweek (ImHip @ Genesis Saga, Myran @ Frostbite 2017)
Dabuz (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
KEN (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
WaDi (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ally (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
MVD (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Mr. E (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Charliedaking (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga, Myran @ Too Hot to Handle)
Choco (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
JK (Googs @ Civil War)
Fatality (Dabuz* @ Civil War)
falln (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
6WX (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
9B (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
Rich Brown (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
ScAtt (Myran @ CEO 2017, Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Shuton @ Sumabato 15, Shuton x2 @ Sumabato 18)
Trela (Shuton @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Kamon @ Sumabato 15)
S Tier
17th (Sinji @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Sinji @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Pow @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
49th (Edwin @ Shine 2017)
A Tier
17th (Sinji @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
13th (Ginko @ KSB 2017)
C Tier
7th (Tea @ Sumabato 19)
ANTi (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
dyr (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
17th (Sinji @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Sinji @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Pow @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
49th (Edwin @ Shine 2017)
A Tier
17th (Sinji @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
13th (Ginko @ KSB 2017)
C Tier
7th (Tea @ Sumabato 19)
ANTi (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
dyr (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
S Tier
33rd (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
33rd (TLTC @ SCR Saga)
33rd (TLTC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Death Arcana @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
17th (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
25th (TLTC @ West Side Saga)
B Tier
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)
Kirihara (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
Ranai (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
Rich Brown (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
33rd (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
33rd (TLTC @ SCR Saga)
33rd (TLTC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Death Arcana @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
17th (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
25th (TLTC @ West Side Saga)
B Tier
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)
Kirihara (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
Ranai (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
Rich Brown (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
S Tier
7th (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
9th (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
9th (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
11th (Samsora @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Samsora @ Civil War)
17th (Samsora @ SCR Saga)
17th (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
33rd (MuteAce @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LingLing @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Umeki @ The Big House 7)
49th (Samsora/LingLing @ Genesis 4)
49th (Samsora @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
5th (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Samsora @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Samsora @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
2nd (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Umeki @ SGC)
7th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (LingLing @ Glitch 3)
7th (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Meru @ BEAST 7)
9th (Meru @ Albion 2)
9th (Samsora @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Mansa @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Twi @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
1st (Samsora @ King of the Springs 2)
1st (saj. @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (LingLing @ Shift)
4th (LingLing @ ALPHA)
5th (Samsora @ UNLOCKED)
5th (Meru @ Tech Republic III)
5th (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
7th (RobinGG @ PPT Winter)
7th (Meru @ NH Smash 3)
7th (LingLing @ GUMS 13)
7th (Twi @ No Fun Allowed)
7th (LingLing @ GUMS 14)
7th (LingLing @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Kie @ Sumabato 22)
ZeRo (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nairo (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (MuteAce @ Evo 2017)
Dabuz (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
Elegant (Samsora @ Civil War)
WaDi (Samsora x2 @ King of the Springs 2)
Mistake (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Abadango (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (Twi @ Nairo Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Marss (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
ANTi (Samsora @ Civil War, Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Samsora x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Manny (Razo @ MKLeo Saga)
DarkShad (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mr. E (LingLing @ ALPHA)
Kirihara (Umeki @ SGC)
Raito (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Charliedaking (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
JK (CaptainZack @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX, MuteAce @ UNLOCKED)
tyroy (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
falln (Samsora @ SCR Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
6WX (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland, Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Ryuga (Samsora @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Razo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
AC (LingLing @ Evo 2017, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MuteAce @ CEO 2017, Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
T (Umeki @ SGC, Umeki @ Umebura 26)
Earth (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga, Umeki @ SGC)
Rich Brown (Twi @ Nairo Saga)
Mew2King (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (MuteAce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
7th (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
9th (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
9th (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
11th (Samsora @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Samsora @ Civil War)
17th (Samsora @ SCR Saga)
17th (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
33rd (MuteAce @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LingLing @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Umeki @ The Big House 7)
49th (Samsora/LingLing @ Genesis 4)
49th (Samsora @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
5th (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Samsora @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Samsora @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
2nd (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Umeki @ SGC)
7th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (LingLing @ Glitch 3)
7th (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Meru @ BEAST 7)
9th (Meru @ Albion 2)
9th (Samsora @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Mansa @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Twi @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
1st (Samsora @ King of the Springs 2)
1st (saj. @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (LingLing @ Shift)
4th (LingLing @ ALPHA)
5th (Samsora @ UNLOCKED)
5th (Meru @ Tech Republic III)
5th (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
7th (RobinGG @ PPT Winter)
7th (Meru @ NH Smash 3)
7th (LingLing @ GUMS 13)
7th (Twi @ No Fun Allowed)
7th (LingLing @ GUMS 14)
7th (LingLing @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Kie @ Sumabato 22)
ZeRo (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nairo (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (MuteAce @ Evo 2017)
Dabuz (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
Elegant (Samsora @ Civil War)
WaDi (Samsora x2 @ King of the Springs 2)
Mistake (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Abadango (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (Twi @ Nairo Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Marss (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
ANTi (Samsora @ Civil War, Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Samsora x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Manny (Razo @ MKLeo Saga)
DarkShad (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mr. E (LingLing @ ALPHA)
Kirihara (Umeki @ SGC)
Raito (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Charliedaking (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
JK (CaptainZack @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX, MuteAce @ UNLOCKED)
tyroy (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
falln (Samsora @ SCR Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
6WX (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland, Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Ryuga (Samsora @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Razo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
AC (LingLing @ Evo 2017, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MuteAce @ CEO 2017, Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
T (Umeki @ SGC, Umeki @ Umebura 26)
Earth (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga, Umeki @ SGC)
Rich Brown (Twi @ Nairo Saga)
Mew2King (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (MuteAce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
S Tier
9th (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
13th (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
13th (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (ESAM* @ Civil War)
17th (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
17th (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (Captain L @ SCR Saga)
25th (ESAM @ The Big House 7)
49th (Captain L @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ESAM/Z @ Evo 2017)
A Tier
5th (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ESAM/Ezreal @ Genesis Saga)
B Tier
2nd (ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (ESAM @ Super FamiCon 2017)
3rd (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
3rd (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (ESAM @ PAX East)
4th (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
5th (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Captain L @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Kishiru @ Umebura 27)
C Tier
1st (ESAM @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
1st (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
2nd (ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
2nd (ESAM @ Divided)
4th (Captain L @ Port Priority 2)
7th (Captain L @ Port Priority)
Salem (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Nairo (Rideae @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Rideae @ CEO 2017)
Dabuz (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal, ESAM x2 @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Larry Lurr (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017, ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland, ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
VoiD (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
WaDi (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Mistake (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
Cosmos (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
CaptainZack (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5, ESAM x2 @ Too Hot to Handle, ESAM x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Marss (ESAM @ PAX East)
Samsora (ESAM @ Genesis 4, ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
Lima (Captain L @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (ESAM @ Choctaw Fesival of Gaming, ESAM @ Divided)
DarkShad (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
Mr. E (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
NAKAT (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
JK (ESAM @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
dyr (ESAM @ Evo 2017, ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ESAM @ Divided)
falln (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Kameme (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
Light (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Zenyou (Rideae @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
AC (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Javi (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Rich Brown (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (ESAM @ CEO 2017, ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX, Rideae @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
Pink Fresh (ESAM @ PAX East)
Mew2King (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ryo (Rideae @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
false (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
9th (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
13th (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
13th (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (ESAM* @ Civil War)
17th (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
17th (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (Captain L @ SCR Saga)
25th (ESAM @ The Big House 7)
49th (Captain L @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ESAM/Z @ Evo 2017)
A Tier
5th (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ESAM/Ezreal @ Genesis Saga)
B Tier
2nd (ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (ESAM @ Super FamiCon 2017)
3rd (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
3rd (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (ESAM @ PAX East)
4th (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
5th (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Captain L @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Kishiru @ Umebura 27)
C Tier
1st (ESAM @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
1st (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
2nd (ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
2nd (ESAM @ Divided)
4th (Captain L @ Port Priority 2)
7th (Captain L @ Port Priority)
Salem (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Nairo (Rideae @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Rideae @ CEO 2017)
Dabuz (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal, ESAM x2 @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Larry Lurr (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017, ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland, ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
VoiD (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
WaDi (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Mistake (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
Cosmos (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
CaptainZack (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5, ESAM x2 @ Too Hot to Handle, ESAM x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Marss (ESAM @ PAX East)
Samsora (ESAM @ Genesis 4, ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
Lima (Captain L @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (ESAM @ Choctaw Fesival of Gaming, ESAM @ Divided)
DarkShad (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
Mr. E (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
NAKAT (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
JK (ESAM @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
dyr (ESAM @ Evo 2017, ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ESAM @ Divided)
falln (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Kameme (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
Light (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Zenyou (Rideae @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
AC (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Javi (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Rich Brown (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (ESAM @ CEO 2017, ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX, Rideae @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
Pink Fresh (ESAM @ PAX East)
Mew2King (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ryo (Rideae @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
false (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
S Tier
17th (Earth @ Civil War)
25th (Earth @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Earth* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
13th (Earth @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Kswz @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
3rd (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
9th (Kuro @ KSB 2017)
13th (Earth @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Len @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Earth @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
3rd (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Earth* @ Rikabura 8)
5th (Earth*/Kuro @ Sumabato 16)
5th (Earth @ Sumabato 17)
5th (Earth* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
7th (Earth @ Sumabato 18)
7th (Len @ Port Priority 2)
komorikiri (Earth @ Sumabato 17)
Raito (Earth @ Umebura 29)
dyr (Earth @ Civil War)
6WX (Earth @ Genesis 4)
9B (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Kuro @ Sumabato 17)
Ranai (Earth* @ Karisuma 13, Earth @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
FOW (Earth @ Genesis 4)
Mew2King (Earth @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Earth @ Civil War)
25th (Earth @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Earth* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
13th (Earth @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Kswz @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)
B Tier
3rd (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
9th (Kuro @ KSB 2017)
13th (Earth @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Len @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Earth @ Umebura 29)
C Tier
3rd (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Earth* @ Rikabura 8)
5th (Earth*/Kuro @ Sumabato 16)
5th (Earth @ Sumabato 17)
5th (Earth* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
7th (Earth @ Sumabato 18)
7th (Len @ Port Priority 2)
komorikiri (Earth @ Sumabato 17)
Raito (Earth @ Umebura 29)
dyr (Earth @ Civil War)
6WX (Earth @ Genesis 4)
9B (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Kuro @ Sumabato 17)
Ranai (Earth* @ Karisuma 13, Earth @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
FOW (Earth @ Genesis 4)
Mew2King (Earth @ Umebura Japan Major)
S Tier
33rd (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
33rd (8BitMan* @ The Big House 7)
49th (8BitMan @ Civil War)
49th (8BitMan @ CEO 2017)
49th (8BitMan @ Evo 2017)
49th (Raffi-X/Omega Tyrant @ Shine 2017)
49th (Raffi-X @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
17th (SaSSy @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Raffi-X @ Royal Flush)
25th (8BitMan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
B Tier
9th (Robo~Luigi @ BEAST 7)
9th (Raffi-X @ KTAR XX)
13th (8BitMan/Mister Eric @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Lucretio @ Albion 2)
13th (LoNg0uw @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Detta @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (8BitMan* @ Too Hot to Handle)
C Tier
2nd (Brand @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (Raffi-X @ Sea Crest Smash)
3rd (LoNg0uw @ Tech Republic III)
4th (LoNg0uw @ NH Smash 3)
4th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 14)
4th (Raffi-X @ Shift)
5th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 13)
5th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 15)
5th (8BitMan @ Combo Breaker)
5th (8BitMan @ Divided)
7th (8BitMan @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
7th (Loco @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Ez @ ConComics May 2017)
DarkShad (8BitMan @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Mr. E (Raffi-X @ Sea Crest Smash)
Konga (8BitMan @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Raito (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
Ned (8BitMan @ Combo Breaker)
Myran (8BitMan @ Too Hot to Handle)
Day (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4, Loco @ FINAL ROUND 20)
33rd (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
33rd (8BitMan* @ The Big House 7)
49th (8BitMan @ Civil War)
49th (8BitMan @ CEO 2017)
49th (8BitMan @ Evo 2017)
49th (Raffi-X/Omega Tyrant @ Shine 2017)
49th (Raffi-X @ The Big House 7)
A Tier
17th (SaSSy @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Raffi-X @ Royal Flush)
25th (8BitMan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
B Tier
9th (Robo~Luigi @ BEAST 7)
9th (Raffi-X @ KTAR XX)
13th (8BitMan/Mister Eric @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Lucretio @ Albion 2)
13th (LoNg0uw @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Detta @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (8BitMan* @ Too Hot to Handle)
C Tier
2nd (Brand @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (Raffi-X @ Sea Crest Smash)
3rd (LoNg0uw @ Tech Republic III)
4th (LoNg0uw @ NH Smash 3)
4th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 14)
4th (Raffi-X @ Shift)
5th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 13)
5th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 15)
5th (8BitMan @ Combo Breaker)
5th (8BitMan @ Divided)
7th (8BitMan @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
7th (Loco @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Ez @ ConComics May 2017)
DarkShad (8BitMan @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Mr. E (Raffi-X @ Sea Crest Smash)
Konga (8BitMan @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Raito (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
Ned (8BitMan @ Combo Breaker)
Myran (8BitMan @ Too Hot to Handle)
Day (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4, Loco @ FINAL ROUND 20)
S Tier
33rd (Dath @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Dath @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Dath @ Civil War)
49th (Dath/Matsu @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
9th (Dath @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Dath @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Jerm @ DreamHack Austin)
B Tier
7th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
C Tier
3rd (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
4th (Jerm @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
4th (Dath @ EagleLAN)
7th (Dath @ Saints Gaming Live)
Larry Lurr (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Javi (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 7, Jerm* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
Myran (Dath @ EagleLAN)
Tyrant (Skorpio @ Civil War)
33rd (Dath @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Dath @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Dath @ Civil War)
49th (Dath/Matsu @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
9th (Dath @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Dath @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Jerm @ DreamHack Austin)
B Tier
7th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
C Tier
3rd (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
4th (Jerm @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
4th (Dath @ EagleLAN)
7th (Dath @ Saints Gaming Live)
Larry Lurr (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Javi (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 7, Jerm* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
Myran (Dath @ EagleLAN)
Tyrant (Skorpio @ Civil War)
S Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Civil War)
1st (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
4th (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga)
7th (Dabuz @ Genesis 4)
7th (Dabuz @ Evo 2017)
7th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta)
9th (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
9th (falln @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
9th (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (falln @ Nairo Saga)
17th (falln @ SCR Saga)
A Tier
1st (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
1st (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
4th (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
4th (Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (falln @ Greninja Saga)
5th (Kirihara @ West Side Saga)
13th (Dabuz @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dan* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (falln @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017)
2nd (Dabuz @ PAX East)
2nd (Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
2nd (Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (Kirihara @ SGC)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
9th (NiTe @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (falln @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (UtopianRay @ KTAR XX)
13th (Atelier @ KSB 2017)
13th (UtopianRay @ Glitch 3)
13th (Kirihara @ Umebura 30)
C Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Kumite in Tennessee)
1st (Dabuz* @ Smash Valley)
1st (Dabuz @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
1st (falln @ Port Priority)
1st (Dabuz @ SALT)
1st (Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
1st (Dabuz @ ALPHA)
2nd (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
2nd (Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
3rd (Yuzu @ Umebura 26)
4th (NiTe @ Frosty Faustings IX)
4th (Homika @ Smash Valley)
4th (Neos @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura 28)
5th (Neos @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Kevo @ KI Con)
7th (Atelier @ Sumabato 17)
7th (GZ @ Sea Crest Smash)
ZeRo (Kirihara x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz x2 @ ARMS Saga)
Salem (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Nairo (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Kirihara @ Civil War, Dabuz @ PAX East)
Tweek (Dabuz* @ Genesis 4)
KEN (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Yuzu @ Umebura 26, Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
VoiD (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
Elegant (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz x2 @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, falln @ Greninja Saga, Kirihara @ West Side Saga, falln @ Port Priority)
WaDi (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, Dabuz @ ALPHA)
Mistake (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Ally (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
komorikiri (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
CaptainZack (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Marss (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (falln @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal, Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017, Dabuz x2 @ Kumite in Tennessee)
ESAM (Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017, Dabuz @ PAX East, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle, Dabuz x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017, Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Samsora (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
Manny (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, falln @ DreamHack Atlanta, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
Lima (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
DarkShad (Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Dabuz @ Civil War, Kirihara @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. E (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz x2 @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
Kirihara (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Zinoto (Dabuz* @ Frostbite 2017)
Raito (Dabuz @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
NAKAT (falln @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Tsu (Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Atelier @ SGC, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
Charliedaking (Xaltis @ Too Hot to Handle)
JK (falln @ Evo 2017)
dyr (Xaltis @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
tyroy (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
falln (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Shoyo James (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Kameme (falln @ Nairo Saga, Eldin @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Kirihara @ Umebura 27, Dabuz @ SALT)
Ryuga (Eldin @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Z8 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
k9sbruce (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, falln @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zenyou (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Locus (Kirihara @ Civil War, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, falln @ Port Priority)
Ranai (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
9B (Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
T (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
Earth (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
HIKARU (Abadango @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ned (Jan @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Rich Brown (TonySherbert @ Civil War)
ScAtt (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Nietono (Dabuz x2 @ SALT)
Tyrant (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (falln @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Dabuz @ PAX East)
Dath (Xaltis @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
Pugwest (Dabuz @ PAX East)
saj. (Dabuz* @ Saints Gaming Live)
Ryo (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Taiheita (Atelier @ Sumabato 15)
1st (Dabuz @ Civil War)
1st (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
4th (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga)
7th (Dabuz @ Genesis 4)
7th (Dabuz @ Evo 2017)
7th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta)
9th (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
9th (falln @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
9th (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (falln @ Nairo Saga)
17th (falln @ SCR Saga)
A Tier
1st (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
1st (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
4th (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
4th (Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (falln @ Greninja Saga)
5th (Kirihara @ West Side Saga)
13th (Dabuz @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dan* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (falln @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017)
2nd (Dabuz @ PAX East)
2nd (Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
2nd (Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (Kirihara @ SGC)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
9th (NiTe @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (falln @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (UtopianRay @ KTAR XX)
13th (Atelier @ KSB 2017)
13th (UtopianRay @ Glitch 3)
13th (Kirihara @ Umebura 30)
C Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Kumite in Tennessee)
1st (Dabuz* @ Smash Valley)
1st (Dabuz @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
1st (falln @ Port Priority)
1st (Dabuz @ SALT)
1st (Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
1st (Dabuz @ ALPHA)
2nd (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
2nd (Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
3rd (Yuzu @ Umebura 26)
4th (NiTe @ Frosty Faustings IX)
4th (Homika @ Smash Valley)
4th (Neos @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura 28)
5th (Neos @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Kevo @ KI Con)
7th (Atelier @ Sumabato 17)
7th (GZ @ Sea Crest Smash)
ZeRo (Kirihara x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz x2 @ ARMS Saga)
Salem (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Nairo (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Kirihara @ Civil War, Dabuz @ PAX East)
Tweek (Dabuz* @ Genesis 4)
KEN (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Yuzu @ Umebura 26, Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
VoiD (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
Elegant (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz x2 @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, falln @ Greninja Saga, Kirihara @ West Side Saga, falln @ Port Priority)
WaDi (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, Dabuz @ ALPHA)
Mistake (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Ally (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
komorikiri (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
CaptainZack (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Marss (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (falln @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal, Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017, Dabuz x2 @ Kumite in Tennessee)
ESAM (Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017, Dabuz @ PAX East, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle, Dabuz x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017, Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Samsora (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
Manny (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, falln @ DreamHack Atlanta, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
Lima (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
DarkShad (Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Dabuz @ Civil War, Kirihara @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. E (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz x2 @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
Kirihara (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Zinoto (Dabuz* @ Frostbite 2017)
Raito (Dabuz @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
NAKAT (falln @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Tsu (Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Atelier @ SGC, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
Charliedaking (Xaltis @ Too Hot to Handle)
JK (falln @ Evo 2017)
dyr (Xaltis @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
tyroy (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
falln (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Shoyo James (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Kameme (falln @ Nairo Saga, Eldin @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Kirihara @ Umebura 27, Dabuz @ SALT)
Ryuga (Eldin @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Z8 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
k9sbruce (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, falln @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zenyou (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Locus (Kirihara @ Civil War, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, falln @ Port Priority)
Ranai (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
9B (Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
T (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
Earth (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
HIKARU (Abadango @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ned (Jan @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Rich Brown (TonySherbert @ Civil War)
ScAtt (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Nietono (Dabuz x2 @ SALT)
Tyrant (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (falln @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Dabuz @ PAX East)
Dath (Xaltis @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
Pugwest (Dabuz @ PAX East)
saj. (Dabuz* @ Saints Gaming Live)
Ryo (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Taiheita (Atelier @ Sumabato 15)
S Tier
16th (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
25th (HyperKirby @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Levi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
17th (HyperKirby @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Lunchables @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
B Tier
9th (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoghi @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
3rd (Illusion* @ KI Con)
5th (komorikiri @ Sumabato 20)
CaptainZack (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
Kameme (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
Nietono (komorikiri @ Sumabato 20)
16th (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
25th (HyperKirby @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Levi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
17th (HyperKirby @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Lunchables @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
B Tier
9th (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoghi @ Battle of BC 2)
C Tier
3rd (Illusion* @ KI Con)
5th (komorikiri @ Sumabato 20)
CaptainZack (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
Kameme (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
Nietono (komorikiri @ Sumabato 20)
S Tier
7th (Locus @ Civil War)
7th (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (PiXL @ SCR Saga)
17th (Locus @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Locus @ Shine 2017)
25th (Locus @ Genesis 4)
25th (Locus @ Evo 2017)
25th (Locus @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (DarkShad/Locus @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Locus @ The Big House 7)
49th (Locus/PiXL @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
7th (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
7th (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
7th (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
9th (DarkShad @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
17th (Locus @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Locus/Apa @ West Side Saga)
B Tier
3rd (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
5th (Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
5th (takera @ Umebura 27)
5th (Venom @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Venom @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Locus @ Battle of BC 2)
9th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (WiiASE @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (THUNDER @ Get On My Level 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
13th (DarkShad @ Super FamiCon 2017)
C Tier
1st (Trela @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (Chanshu @ Sumabato 22)
3rd (Locus @ Port Priority)
4th (Trela @ Clutch City Clash 2)
5th (DJ Jack @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
5th (PiXL @ Rise 2017)
5th (Ranai @ Karisuma 14)
5th (Locus @ IGX)
7th (LuiS @ PPT Winter)
7th (WAR @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
ZeRo (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Trela @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Nairo (Locus @ Civil War, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (Trela x2 @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
Tweek (THUNDER @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
KEN (takera @ Umebura 27)
Mr. R (Venom @ SCR Saga)
Ally (Locus @ Civil War, Chanshu @ Evo 2017, DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Abadango (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
Cosmos (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
CaptainZack (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
Samsora (Locus @ Civil War)
MVD (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
DarkShad (Locus @ Evo 2017, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Shuton (Locus @ Civil War)
Mr. E (DarkShad @ Glitch 3, Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Tsu (takera @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Fatality (Kresent @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (PiXL @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shoyo James (Locus @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (Apa @ West Side Saga)
AC (Trela @ Civil War)
Locus (Gen @ SCR Saga, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Javi (Trela @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
9B (Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Chanshu @ Sumabato 17)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27, Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Chanshu @ Karisuma 14)
Rich Brown (Trela @ Civil War, Venom @ SCR Saga, Apa @ West Side Saga, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (TheGount @ Too Hot to Handle)
Edge (takera @ Umebura Japan Major, Chanshu @ Sumabato 22)
Tyrant (Locus @ Genesis 4)
Pink Fresh (Apa @ Genesis 4, DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Mew2King (DJ Jack @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
Day (Trela @ Civil War)
Pugwest (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Taiheita (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
7th (Locus @ Civil War)
7th (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (PiXL @ SCR Saga)
17th (Locus @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Locus @ Shine 2017)
25th (Locus @ Genesis 4)
25th (Locus @ Evo 2017)
25th (Locus @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (DarkShad/Locus @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Locus @ The Big House 7)
49th (Locus/PiXL @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
7th (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
7th (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
7th (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
9th (DarkShad @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
17th (Locus @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Locus/Apa @ West Side Saga)
B Tier
3rd (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
5th (Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
5th (takera @ Umebura 27)
5th (Venom @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Venom @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Locus @ Battle of BC 2)
9th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (WiiASE @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (THUNDER @ Get On My Level 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
13th (DarkShad @ Super FamiCon 2017)
C Tier
1st (Trela @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (Chanshu @ Sumabato 22)
3rd (Locus @ Port Priority)
4th (Trela @ Clutch City Clash 2)
5th (DJ Jack @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
5th (PiXL @ Rise 2017)
5th (Ranai @ Karisuma 14)
5th (Locus @ IGX)
7th (LuiS @ PPT Winter)
7th (WAR @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
ZeRo (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Trela @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Nairo (Locus @ Civil War, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (Trela x2 @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
Tweek (THUNDER @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
KEN (takera @ Umebura 27)
Mr. R (Venom @ SCR Saga)
Ally (Locus @ Civil War, Chanshu @ Evo 2017, DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Abadango (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
Cosmos (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
CaptainZack (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
Samsora (Locus @ Civil War)
MVD (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
DarkShad (Locus @ Evo 2017, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Shuton (Locus @ Civil War)
Mr. E (DarkShad @ Glitch 3, Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Tsu (takera @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Fatality (Kresent @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (PiXL @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shoyo James (Locus @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (Apa @ West Side Saga)
AC (Trela @ Civil War)
Locus (Gen @ SCR Saga, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Javi (Trela @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
9B (Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Chanshu @ Sumabato 17)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27, Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Chanshu @ Karisuma 14)
Rich Brown (Trela @ Civil War, Venom @ SCR Saga, Apa @ West Side Saga, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (TheGount @ Too Hot to Handle)
Edge (takera @ Umebura Japan Major, Chanshu @ Sumabato 22)
Tyrant (Locus @ Genesis 4)
Pink Fresh (Apa @ Genesis 4, DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Mew2King (DJ Jack @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
Day (Trela @ Civil War)
Pugwest (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Taiheita (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
S Tier
49th (Headshot @ CEO 2017)
49th (IcyMist @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (IcyMist @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
9th (Afro Smash @ Albion 2)
13th (ARJAY @ DreamHack Montreal)
C Tier
1st (ESAM @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Pyreeze @ Port Priority)
7th (Saykrd @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Parme @ Sumabato 21)
7th (Pyreeze @ Port Priority 2)
Elegant (Pyreeze @ Port Priority)
Ally (ESAM @ Civil War, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
ANTi (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
Locus (ESAM @ DreamHack Austin)
Edge (TOSHI @ Karisuma 14)
Taiheita (YB @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
49th (Headshot @ CEO 2017)
49th (IcyMist @ Super Smash Con 2017)
A Tier
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (IcyMist @ Royal Flush)
B Tier
9th (Afro Smash @ Albion 2)
13th (ARJAY @ DreamHack Montreal)
C Tier
1st (ESAM @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Pyreeze @ Port Priority)
7th (Saykrd @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Parme @ Sumabato 21)
7th (Pyreeze @ Port Priority 2)
Elegant (Pyreeze @ Port Priority)
Ally (ESAM @ Civil War, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
ANTi (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
Locus (ESAM @ DreamHack Austin)
Edge (TOSHI @ Karisuma 14)
Taiheita (YB @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
S Tier
2nd (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Genesis 4)
5th (VoiD @ SCR Saga)
5th (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ Evo 2017)
7th (VoiD @ 2GG Championship)
9th (Mr. R @ Civil War)
9th (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
9th (VoiD/Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
9th (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
13th (VoiD @ Shine 2017)
17th (Mr. R @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
2nd (Mr. R* @ CEO: Dreamland)
2nd (Mr. R* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (VoiD @ Genesis Saga)
4th (VoiD @ Royal Flush)
4th (VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
5th (VoiD @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (VoiD @ PAX West)
5th (VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland)
7th (Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
9th (VoiD @ Frostbite 2017)
B Tier
1st (Mr. R @ BEAST 7)
1st (Mr. R @ Syndicate 2017)
2nd (Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
3rd (Eim @ Umebura 29)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
4th (Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
5th (Nyanko @ SGC)
7th (Karna @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Yoh/Strike @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Karna @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Yoh @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale)
9th (Nietono @ Umebura 30)
13th (Koolaid @ KTAR XX)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
13th (Nietono @ Umebura 27)
13th (Blank @ Too Hot to Handle)
C Tier
1st (Mr. R @ NH Smash 3)
1st (VoiD @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
1st (Aki @ Sumabato 20)
2nd (Eim @ Umebura 26)
2nd (Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
2nd (Nietono @ SALT)
2nd (DKHo @ Tech Republic III)
3rd (Karna @ King of the Springs 2)
3rd (Karna @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
3rd (Karna @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
3rd (Koolaid @ GUMS 15)
3rd (Vinnie @ Saints Gaming Live)
4th (Koolaid @ Sea Crest Smash)
4th (Kiosk* @ Sumabato 19)
4th (Edge @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
5th (Envoy @ FINAL ROUND 20)
5th (Koolaid @ GUMS 14)
5th (Aki @ Sumabato 17)
5th (Koolaid @ Shift)
5th (Vinnie* @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Karna @ Clutch City Clash 2)
5th (Phuzix @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (Cacogen @ Port Priority 2)
7th (Light @ Smash Valley)
7th (big_mak @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
ZeRo (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
Nairo (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ SCR Saga, Mr. R x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
MKLeo (Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, VoiD @ Frostbite 2017, Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6, Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
Tweek (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, Blank @ CEO: Dreamland, Mr. R x2 @ Royal Flush, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ PAX West, Mr. R x2 @ NH Smash 3)
KEN (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017, Mr. R x2 @ Syndicate 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29, Eim @ Umebura 26)
VoiD (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, Mr. R @ Royal Flush)
Mr. R (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
Elegant (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
WaDi (false @ Evo 2017)
Mistake (false @ Evo 2017, Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ SCR Saga)
Ally (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (Kameme @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, VoiD x2 @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
komorikiri (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Blank @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ PAX West, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ANTi (El Cobrador @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD* @ DreamHack Austin, Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Samsora (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ SCR Saga)
Manny (Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
MVD (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, Karna @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Darkshad (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shuton (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (VoiD @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
Kirihara (Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ Umebura 30)
Konga (Karna @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Zinoto (VoiD @ Nairo Saga, VoiD @ The Big House 7)
Raito (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, Nyanko @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 26)
NAKAT (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (Mr. R @ Evo 2017, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Nietono @ Umebura 28)
Charliedaking (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
JK (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Karna @ Civil War, VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Fatality (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, Kameme @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (VoiD @ Shine 2017, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (Javi @ Genesis 4, Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2, Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
6WX (VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Kameme (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ SALT)
k9sbruce (Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zenyou (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Mr. R @ Nairo Saga, k9sbruce @ ARMS Saga)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
Ranai (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Mr. R @ Civil War)
HIKARU (Aki @ Sumabato 20)
Ned (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
Rich Brown (Mr. R @ CEO 2017, VoiD @ Evo 2017)
ScAtt (Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Javi @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Civil War, Mr. R @ Evo 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29, Eim @ Umebura 28)
FOW (Nietono @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Saiki @ Genesis Saga)
Mew2King (Mr. R @ Civil War, Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
Dath (Vinnie @ Saints Gaming Live)
Day (VoiD @ Civil War, Karna @ CEO: Dreamland)
false (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ Kawaii Kon 2017, Saiki @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
Ryo (k9sbruce @ Genesis 4, Kameme* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Taiheita (Eim @ Umebura 26)
2nd (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Genesis 4)
5th (VoiD @ SCR Saga)
5th (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ Evo 2017)
7th (VoiD @ 2GG Championship)
9th (Mr. R @ Civil War)
9th (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
9th (VoiD/Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
9th (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
13th (VoiD @ Shine 2017)
17th (Mr. R @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
2nd (Mr. R* @ CEO: Dreamland)
2nd (Mr. R* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (VoiD @ Genesis Saga)
4th (VoiD @ Royal Flush)
4th (VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
5th (VoiD @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (VoiD @ PAX West)
5th (VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland)
7th (Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
9th (VoiD @ Frostbite 2017)
B Tier
1st (Mr. R @ BEAST 7)
1st (Mr. R @ Syndicate 2017)
2nd (Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
3rd (Eim @ Umebura 29)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
4th (Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
5th (Nyanko @ SGC)
7th (Karna @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Yoh/Strike @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Karna @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Yoh @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale)
9th (Nietono @ Umebura 30)
13th (Koolaid @ KTAR XX)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
13th (Nietono @ Umebura 27)
13th (Blank @ Too Hot to Handle)
C Tier
1st (Mr. R @ NH Smash 3)
1st (VoiD @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
1st (Aki @ Sumabato 20)
2nd (Eim @ Umebura 26)
2nd (Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
2nd (Nietono @ SALT)
2nd (DKHo @ Tech Republic III)
3rd (Karna @ King of the Springs 2)
3rd (Karna @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
3rd (Karna @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
3rd (Koolaid @ GUMS 15)
3rd (Vinnie @ Saints Gaming Live)
4th (Koolaid @ Sea Crest Smash)
4th (Kiosk* @ Sumabato 19)
4th (Edge @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
5th (Envoy @ FINAL ROUND 20)
5th (Koolaid @ GUMS 14)
5th (Aki @ Sumabato 17)
5th (Koolaid @ Shift)
5th (Vinnie* @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Karna @ Clutch City Clash 2)
5th (Phuzix @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (Cacogen @ Port Priority 2)
7th (Light @ Smash Valley)
7th (big_mak @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
ZeRo (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
Nairo (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ SCR Saga, Mr. R x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
MKLeo (Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, VoiD @ Frostbite 2017, Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6, Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
Tweek (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, Blank @ CEO: Dreamland, Mr. R x2 @ Royal Flush, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ PAX West, Mr. R x2 @ NH Smash 3)
KEN (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017, Mr. R x2 @ Syndicate 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29, Eim @ Umebura 26)
VoiD (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, Mr. R @ Royal Flush)
Mr. R (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
Elegant (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
WaDi (false @ Evo 2017)
Mistake (false @ Evo 2017, Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ SCR Saga)
Ally (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (Kameme @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, VoiD x2 @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
komorikiri (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Blank @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ PAX West, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ANTi (El Cobrador @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD* @ DreamHack Austin, Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Samsora (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ SCR Saga)
Manny (Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
MVD (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, Karna @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Darkshad (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shuton (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (VoiD @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
Kirihara (Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ Umebura 30)
Konga (Karna @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Zinoto (VoiD @ Nairo Saga, VoiD @ The Big House 7)
Raito (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, Nyanko @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 26)
NAKAT (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (Mr. R @ Evo 2017, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Nietono @ Umebura 28)
Charliedaking (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
JK (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Karna @ Civil War, VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Fatality (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, Kameme @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (VoiD @ Shine 2017, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (Javi @ Genesis 4, Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2, Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
6WX (VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Kameme (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ SALT)
k9sbruce (Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zenyou (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Mr. R @ Nairo Saga, k9sbruce @ ARMS Saga)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
Ranai (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Mr. R @ Civil War)
HIKARU (Aki @ Sumabato 20)
Ned (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
Rich Brown (Mr. R @ CEO 2017, VoiD @ Evo 2017)
ScAtt (Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Javi @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Civil War, Mr. R @ Evo 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29, Eim @ Umebura 28)
FOW (Nietono @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Saiki @ Genesis Saga)
Mew2King (Mr. R @ Civil War, Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
Dath (Vinnie @ Saints Gaming Live)
Day (VoiD @ Civil War, Karna @ CEO: Dreamland)
false (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ Kawaii Kon 2017, Saiki @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
Ryo (k9sbruce @ Genesis 4, Kameme* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Taiheita (Eim @ Umebura 26)
S Tier
25th (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Nicko/Kome @ Civil War)
49th (Nicko @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Nicko @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
17th (Nicko/Kome @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Nicko @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Nicko @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Aarrow @ DreamHack Austin)
B Tier
3rd (M @ BEAST 7)
7th (M @ Albion 2)
C Tier
2nd (Kome @ Sumabato 21)
5th (Darkwolf @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (Nicko @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Tweek (Kome @ Civil War)
ANTi (Nicko @ Civil War)
Samsora (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Ryuga (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ned (Nicko @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Dath (Nicko @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Kome @ Civil War)
25th (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Nicko/Kome @ Civil War)
49th (Nicko @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Nicko @ Fire Emblem Saga)
A Tier
17th (Nicko/Kome @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Nicko @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Nicko @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Aarrow @ DreamHack Austin)
B Tier
3rd (M @ BEAST 7)
7th (M @ Albion 2)
C Tier
2nd (Kome @ Sumabato 21)
5th (Darkwolf @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (Nicko @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Tweek (Kome @ Civil War)
ANTi (Nicko @ Civil War)
Samsora (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Ryuga (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ned (Nicko @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Dath (Nicko @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Kome @ Civil War)
S Tier
2nd (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (KEN @ CEO 2017)
5th (KEN @ Evo 2017)
5th (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
5th (KEN @ 2GG Championship)
9th (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
9th (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (komorikiri* @ SCR Saga)
17th (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Wrath @ Civil War)
25th (Meteor @ SCR Saga)
25th (Sonix @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Manny/6WX @ Genesis 4)
33rd (VaLoR @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
3rd (KEN @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
4th (KEN @ West Side Saga)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
7th (6WX @ Genesis Saga)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (komorikiri*/Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
13th (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (KEN/Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017)
17th (Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
1st (KEN @ SGC)
1st (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
2nd (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
2nd (KEN @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (IxisNaugus @ Albion 2)
5th (6WX @ Glitch 3)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 29)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 30)
7th (aperture @ BEAST 7)
7th (6WX @ KTAR XX)
7th (KEN @ Umebura 27)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ Canada Cup 2017)
9th (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (KEN @ KSB 2017)
9th (Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Kurry @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
1st (Manny @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
1st (Manny @ Divided)
1st (KEN @ Umebura 28)
1st (KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
1st (IxisNaugus @ Tech Republic III)
1st (KEN @ Rikabura 8)
3rd (Wonf* @ The Arena 2017)
4th (Wrath @ Kumite in Tennessee)
4th (Sonido @ King of the Springs 2)
4th (SuperGirlKels @ Welcome to the Oven)
4th (Manny @ UNLOCKED)
5th (Craftis @ Invasion 12)
5th (Craftis @ GUMS 14)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 26)
5th (Sonido @ Tupleo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Manny @ EagleLAN)
7th (Kuma @ GUMS 15)
7th (Craftis @ Shift)
Nairo (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
MKLeo (Meteor @ Civil War, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tweek (aperture @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Dabuz (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny x2 @ Too Hot to Handle)
Larry Lurr (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
VoiD (KEN @ 2GG Championship, komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Mr. R (KEN @ CEO 2017, komorikiri @ Evo 2017)
Elegant (Manny @ Evo 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mistake (6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Ally (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
komorikiri (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
Cosmos (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (aperture @ Nairo Saga, KEN @ Evo 2017, Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Wrath @ CEO 2017, IxisNaugus x2 @ Evo 2017, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny x2 @ Divided)
Samsora (KEN @ 2GG Championship, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny @ UNLOCKED)
Lima (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Wrath @ Evo 2017, SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal, Manny @ Divided)
DarkShad (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Shuton (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Kirihara (KEN @ Umebura 28, KEN x2 @ Rikabura 8)
Zinoto (Manny @ Genesis 4, Sonido @ Civil War)
Raito (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
NAKAT (KEN @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, KEN @ Rikabura 8)
Charliedaking (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga)
Choco (KEN @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura 28)
JK (KEN @ Evo 2017)
Fatality (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2, SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
dyr (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny x2 @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Manny @ Divided)
falln (KEN @ CEO 2017, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
6WX (Manny @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Vinnie (KEN @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Zenyou (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, komorikiri @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Manny @ CEO 2017, CC @ Super Smash Con 2017, Meteor @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Javi (komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ranai (KEN @ CEO 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (Manny @ Evo 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN x2 @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ KSB 2017, KEN @ Umebura 27, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
T (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Earth (KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
Ned (KEN @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Rich Brown (Gabe @ Rise 2017)
ScAtt (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (KEN @ Umebura 27, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
FOW (6WX @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)
Pink Fresh (6WX @ Nairo Saga, SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
Mew2King (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. Speedman @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (Wrath @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (6WX @ Civil War, Sonido @ Kumite in Tennessee)
saj. (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
2nd (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (KEN @ CEO 2017)
5th (KEN @ Evo 2017)
5th (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
5th (KEN @ 2GG Championship)
9th (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
9th (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (komorikiri* @ SCR Saga)
17th (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Wrath @ Civil War)
25th (Meteor @ SCR Saga)
25th (Sonix @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Manny/6WX @ Genesis 4)
33rd (VaLoR @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
3rd (KEN @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
4th (KEN @ West Side Saga)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
7th (6WX @ Genesis Saga)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (komorikiri*/Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
13th (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (KEN/Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017)
17th (Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)
B Tier
1st (KEN @ SGC)
1st (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
2nd (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
2nd (KEN @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (IxisNaugus @ Albion 2)
5th (6WX @ Glitch 3)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 29)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 30)
7th (aperture @ BEAST 7)
7th (6WX @ KTAR XX)
7th (KEN @ Umebura 27)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ Canada Cup 2017)
9th (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (KEN @ KSB 2017)
9th (Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Kurry @ Low Tier City 5)
C Tier
1st (Manny @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
1st (Manny @ Divided)
1st (KEN @ Umebura 28)
1st (KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
1st (IxisNaugus @ Tech Republic III)
1st (KEN @ Rikabura 8)
3rd (Wonf* @ The Arena 2017)
4th (Wrath @ Kumite in Tennessee)
4th (Sonido @ King of the Springs 2)
4th (SuperGirlKels @ Welcome to the Oven)
4th (Manny @ UNLOCKED)
5th (Craftis @ Invasion 12)
5th (Craftis @ GUMS 14)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 26)
5th (Sonido @ Tupleo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Manny @ EagleLAN)
7th (Kuma @ GUMS 15)
7th (Craftis @ Shift)
Nairo (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
MKLeo (Meteor @ Civil War, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tweek (aperture @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Dabuz (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny x2 @ Too Hot to Handle)
Larry Lurr (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
VoiD (KEN @ 2GG Championship, komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Mr. R (KEN @ CEO 2017, komorikiri @ Evo 2017)
Elegant (Manny @ Evo 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mistake (6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Ally (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
komorikiri (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
Cosmos (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (aperture @ Nairo Saga, KEN @ Evo 2017, Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Wrath @ CEO 2017, IxisNaugus x2 @ Evo 2017, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny x2 @ Divided)
Samsora (KEN @ 2GG Championship, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny @ UNLOCKED)
Lima (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Wrath @ Evo 2017, SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal, Manny @ Divided)
DarkShad (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Shuton (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Kirihara (KEN @ Umebura 28, KEN x2 @ Rikabura 8)
Zinoto (Manny @ Genesis 4, Sonido @ Civil War)
Raito (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
NAKAT (KEN @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, KEN @ Rikabura 8)
Charliedaking (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga)
Choco (KEN @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura 28)
JK (KEN @ Evo 2017)
Fatality (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2, SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
dyr (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny x2 @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Manny @ Divided)
falln (KEN @ CEO 2017, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
6WX (Manny @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Vinnie (KEN @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Zenyou (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, komorikiri @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Manny @ CEO 2017, CC @ Super Smash Con 2017, Meteor @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Javi (komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ranai (KEN @ CEO 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (Manny @ Evo 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN x2 @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ KSB 2017, KEN @ Umebura 27, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
T (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Earth (KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
Ned (KEN @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Rich Brown (Gabe @ Rise 2017)
ScAtt (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (KEN @ Umebura 27, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
FOW (6WX @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)
Pink Fresh (6WX @ Nairo Saga, SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
Mew2King (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. Speedman @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (Wrath @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (6WX @ Civil War, Sonido @ Kumite in Tennessee)
saj. (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
S Tier
25th (yeti @ SCR Saga)
25th (MJG @ Shine 2017)
33rd (3xA @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (TLOrEo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Zan @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Ri-ma @ Evo 2017)
49th (3xA @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
17th (Biddy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Zan @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Ross @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (L.U.C.Y @ DreamHack Austin)
B Tier
5th (Sigma @ KSB 2017)
9th (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
9th (Das @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Yackabean @ Albion 2)
C Tier
1st (Sigma @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Hyuga @ The Arena 2017)
4th (aha @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
4th (Sigma @ Sumabato 20)
5th (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
5th (MJG* @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Muse @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
5th (Ri-ma @ Karisuma 13)
7th (Muse @ King of the Springs 2)
7th (Hero of Winds @ KI Con)
7th (Sigma @ Umebura 26)
komorikiri (Sigma @ KSB 2017, Sigma @ Sumabato 20)
Kirihara (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
6WX (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
k9sbruce (yeti @ SCR Saga)
Locus (3xA @ West Side Saga)
9B (Ri-ma @ Sumabato 19)
Earth (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
HIKARU (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Nietono (Lv.1 @ Umebura 26)
25th (yeti @ SCR Saga)
25th (MJG @ Shine 2017)
33rd (3xA @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (TLOrEo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Zan @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Ri-ma @ Evo 2017)
49th (3xA @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
17th (Biddy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Zan @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Ross @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (L.U.C.Y @ DreamHack Austin)
B Tier
5th (Sigma @ KSB 2017)
9th (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
9th (Das @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Yackabean @ Albion 2)
C Tier
1st (Sigma @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Hyuga @ The Arena 2017)
4th (aha @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
4th (Sigma @ Sumabato 20)
5th (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
5th (MJG* @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Muse @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
5th (Ri-ma @ Karisuma 13)
7th (Muse @ King of the Springs 2)
7th (Hero of Winds @ KI Con)
7th (Sigma @ Umebura 26)
komorikiri (Sigma @ KSB 2017, Sigma @ Sumabato 20)
Kirihara (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
6WX (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
k9sbruce (yeti @ SCR Saga)
Locus (3xA @ West Side Saga)
9B (Ri-ma @ Sumabato 19)
Earth (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
HIKARU (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Nietono (Lv.1 @ Umebura 26)
S Tier
9th (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
9th (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
17th (Ranai @ Civil War)
17th (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Aarvark @ SCR Saga)
49th (Aarvark @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Aarvark/SS* @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
7th (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Ranai @ ARMS Saga)
9th (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Ranai @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Panda Bair @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Aarvark/SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
B Tier
5th (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (Lightwork @ Canada Cup 2017)
C Tier
1st (Ranai @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
3rd (Aarvark @ No Fun Allowed)
3rd (Ranai @ Sumabato 17)
5th (MJG* @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Aarvark @ Port Priority)
7th (kept @ Umebura 26)
7th (Ranai @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Salem (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Dabuz (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
Mr. R (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
Marss (Ranai @ Civil War)
ESAM (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Samsora (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
DarkShad (Panda Bair @ Midwest Mayhem 6, MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Zinoto (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Raito (kept @ Umebura 30)
JK (Ranai @ Greninja Saga, Aarvark @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Aarvark @ No Fun Allowed)
dyr (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
tyroy (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
falln (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga, Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown, Aarvark @ Port Priority)
k9sbruce (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Javi (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
HIKARU (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
Myran (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
Nietono (Ranai @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Edge (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
Day (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
false (Aarvark @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
9th (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
9th (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
17th (Ranai @ Civil War)
17th (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Aarvark @ SCR Saga)
49th (Aarvark @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Aarvark/SS* @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
7th (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Ranai @ ARMS Saga)
9th (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Ranai @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Panda Bair @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Aarvark/SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
B Tier
5th (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (Lightwork @ Canada Cup 2017)
C Tier
1st (Ranai @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
3rd (Aarvark @ No Fun Allowed)
3rd (Ranai @ Sumabato 17)
5th (MJG* @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Aarvark @ Port Priority)
7th (kept @ Umebura 26)
7th (Ranai @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Salem (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Dabuz (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
Mr. R (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
Marss (Ranai @ Civil War)
ESAM (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Samsora (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
DarkShad (Panda Bair @ Midwest Mayhem 6, MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Zinoto (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Raito (kept @ Umebura 30)
JK (Ranai @ Greninja Saga, Aarvark @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Aarvark @ No Fun Allowed)
dyr (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
tyroy (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
falln (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga, Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown, Aarvark @ Port Priority)
k9sbruce (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Javi (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
HIKARU (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
Myran (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
Nietono (Ranai @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Edge (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
Day (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
false (Aarvark @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
A Tier
25th (TheReflexWonder @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
1st (Glutonny @ Albion 2)
3rd (Glutonny @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Glutonny @ BEAST 7)
13th (Waymas @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
2nd (Glutonny @ Smash Valley)
5th (Magik @ KI Con)
7th (TheReflexWonder @ Kumite in Tennessee)
7th (Glutonny @ SALT)
25th (TheReflexWonder @ MomoCon 2017)
B Tier
1st (Glutonny @ Albion 2)
3rd (Glutonny @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Glutonny @ BEAST 7)
13th (Waymas @ Smash Factor 6)
C Tier
2nd (Glutonny @ Smash Valley)
5th (Magik @ KI Con)
7th (TheReflexWonder @ Kumite in Tennessee)
7th (Glutonny @ SALT)
S Tier
49th (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
17th (John Numbers @ Royal Flush)
C Tier
2nd (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
3rd (John Numbers @ ALPHA)
4th (John Numbers @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
WaDi (John Numbers @ ALPHA)
MVD (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
Konga (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)
Zinoto (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
Ned (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
49th (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)
A Tier
17th (John Numbers @ Royal Flush)
C Tier
2nd (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
3rd (John Numbers @ ALPHA)
4th (John Numbers @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
WaDi (John Numbers @ ALPHA)
MVD (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
Konga (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)
Zinoto (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
Ned (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
S Tier
25th (Seth @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Snoop @ Genesis 4)
49th (WaLL @ CEO 2017)
49th (JFK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
17th (Seth @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Maiko @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
C Tier
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Dren @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (Raptor @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Shuton (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
Earth (Poltergust @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
HIKARU (Ron @ Sumabato 18)
Rich Brown (Maiko @ West Side Saga)
Mew2King (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
Dath (J12 @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
false (Snoop @ Civil War)
25th (Seth @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Snoop @ Genesis 4)
49th (WaLL @ CEO 2017)
49th (JFK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
A Tier
17th (Seth @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Maiko @ IBP Masters Showdown)
B Tier
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
C Tier
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Dren @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (Raptor @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Shuton (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
Earth (Poltergust @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
HIKARU (Ron @ Sumabato 18)
Rich Brown (Maiko @ West Side Saga)
Mew2King (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
Dath (J12 @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
false (Snoop @ Civil War)
S Tier
49th (ven @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ven @ SCR Saga)
49th (ven @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (ven @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ven @ SCR Saga)
49th (ven @ Fire Emblem Saga)
S Tier
1st (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (Marss @ The Big House 7)
2nd (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
3rd (Nairo* @ Shine 2017)
4th (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
4th (Nairo @ CEO 2017)
4th (Nairo* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (Marss @ Civil War)
5th (Nairo @ Evo 2017)
7th (Nairo @ SCR Saga)
9th (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
10th (Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Marss @ Shine 2017)
17th (Nairo/Marss @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
1st (Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
2nd (Nairo* @ PAX West)
3rd (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
3rd (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
7th (Nairo @ Royal Flush)
13th (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Nairo @ Greninja Saga)
25th (Tumultus @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
B Tier
1st (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
1st (Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 29)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 30)
2nd (Nairo* @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Choco @ SGC)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 27)
5th (Marss @ PAX East)
5th (Nairo @ KTAR XX)
5th (ANTi*/Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Smash Conference LXIX)
7th (quiK @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Remzi @ Glitch 3)
9th (Light the Lantern* @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Mr. Riddle @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoe @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (V115 @ Canada Cup 2017)
C Tier
1st (Marss @ Invasion 12)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 13)
1st (Nairo @ KI Con)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 14)
1st (Marss @ Sea Crest Smash)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 15)
1st (Marss @ Shift)
1st (Ned* @ Port Priority 2)
2nd (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
3rd (Choco @ Sumabato 15)
3rd (quiK @ Smash Valley)
3rd (Mistake* @ Welcome to the Oven)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 28)
5th (Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
5th (quiK @ SALT)
5th (Lagnel @ Sumabato 21)
5th (Pepo @ Tech Republic III)
7th (ChillyChilli* @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Divided)
ZeRo (Luhtie @ Civil War, Nairo x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Nairo @ CEO 2017, Marss @ CEO: Dreamland, ANTi @ CEO: Dreamland, Nairo* @ PAX West)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ PAX West, Nairo x2 @ KI Con)
Tweek (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Dabuz (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ 2GG Championship, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Larry Lurr (quiK @ Nairo Saga, Marss @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ Shine 2017)
KEN (Nairo x2 @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco @ Umebura 27, Choco @ Umebura 29)
VoiD (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ Greninja Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mr. R (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
Elegant (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
WaDi (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ KTAR XX)
Ally (Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Evo 2017, Luhtie @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco x2 @ Umebura 29, Choco x2 @ Umebura 30)
komorikiri (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
Cosmos (Marss @ The Big House 7, Luhtie @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Nairo x2 @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ The Big House 7, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (Nairo @ Shine 2017, Nairo @ PAX West, Marss @ PAX East)
Samsora (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland)
Manny (Marss @ CEO 2017)
MVD (Marss @ Shine 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. E (Remzi @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Marss @ Invasion 12)
Kirihara (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Konga (Nairo @ West Side Saga, Ned x2 @ Port Priority 2)
Zinoto (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Royal Flush, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Raito (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Tsu (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
JK (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Marss @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
falln (Marss @ Civil War, Marss @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Shoyo James (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Marss @ Civil War)
Kameme (Marss @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017, Choco @ Umebura 30)
Ryuga (Nairo @ The Big House 7)
Vinnie (Luhtie @ Evo 2017)
AC (Luhtie @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
Javi (Nairo @ Civil War, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Ranai (Nairo @ Civil War, Marss @ CEO 2017, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major, Choco @ Sumabato 15)
9B (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
T (Es @ Umebura 26)
Earth (Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Es @ Umebura 29, Choco @ Umebura 30)
HIKARU (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Choco @ Sumabato 21, Lagnel @ Sumabato 21)
Rich Brown (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
ScAtt (Marss @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Nairo @ Genesis 4, Marss @ Civil War, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Edge (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tyrant (Remzi @ Civil War, Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
Wrath (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Pink Fresh (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
Dath (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
Day (Mr. Riddle x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Pugwest (Marss @ GUMS 13, Marss x2 @ GUMS 14)
Ryo (Marss @ CEO 2017)
1st (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (Marss @ The Big House 7)
2nd (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
3rd (Nairo* @ Shine 2017)
4th (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
4th (Nairo @ CEO 2017)
4th (Nairo* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (Marss @ Civil War)
5th (Nairo @ Evo 2017)
7th (Nairo @ SCR Saga)
9th (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
10th (Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Marss @ Shine 2017)
17th (Nairo/Marss @ Genesis 4)
A Tier
1st (Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
2nd (Nairo* @ PAX West)
3rd (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
3rd (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
7th (Nairo @ Royal Flush)
13th (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Nairo @ Greninja Saga)
25th (Tumultus @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
B Tier
1st (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
1st (Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 29)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 30)
2nd (Nairo* @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Choco @ SGC)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 27)
5th (Marss @ PAX East)
5th (Nairo @ KTAR XX)
5th (ANTi*/Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Smash Conference LXIX)
7th (quiK @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Remzi @ Glitch 3)
9th (Light the Lantern* @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Mr. Riddle @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoe @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (V115 @ Canada Cup 2017)
C Tier
1st (Marss @ Invasion 12)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 13)
1st (Nairo @ KI Con)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 14)
1st (Marss @ Sea Crest Smash)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 15)
1st (Marss @ Shift)
1st (Ned* @ Port Priority 2)
2nd (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
3rd (Choco @ Sumabato 15)
3rd (quiK @ Smash Valley)
3rd (Mistake* @ Welcome to the Oven)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 28)
5th (Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
5th (quiK @ SALT)
5th (Lagnel @ Sumabato 21)
5th (Pepo @ Tech Republic III)
7th (ChillyChilli* @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Divided)
ZeRo (Luhtie @ Civil War, Nairo x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Nairo @ CEO 2017, Marss @ CEO: Dreamland, ANTi @ CEO: Dreamland, Nairo* @ PAX West)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ PAX West, Nairo x2 @ KI Con)
Tweek (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Dabuz (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ 2GG Championship, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Larry Lurr (quiK @ Nairo Saga, Marss @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ Shine 2017)
KEN (Nairo x2 @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco @ Umebura 27, Choco @ Umebura 29)
VoiD (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ Greninja Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mr. R (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
Elegant (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
WaDi (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ KTAR XX)
Ally (Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Evo 2017, Luhtie @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco x2 @ Umebura 29, Choco x2 @ Umebura 30)
komorikiri (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
Cosmos (Marss @ The Big House 7, Luhtie @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Nairo x2 @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ The Big House 7, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (Nairo @ Shine 2017, Nairo @ PAX West, Marss @ PAX East)
Samsora (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland)
Manny (Marss @ CEO 2017)
MVD (Marss @ Shine 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. E (Remzi @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Marss @ Invasion 12)
Kirihara (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Konga (Nairo @ West Side Saga, Ned x2 @ Port Priority 2)
Zinoto (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Royal Flush, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Raito (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Tsu (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
JK (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Marss @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
falln (Marss @ Civil War, Marss @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Shoyo James (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Marss @ Civil War)
Kameme (Marss @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017, Choco @ Umebura 30)
Ryuga (Nairo @ The Big House 7)
Vinnie (Luhtie @ Evo 2017)
AC (Luhtie @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
Javi (Nairo @ Civil War, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Ranai (Nairo @ Civil War, Marss @ CEO 2017, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major, Choco @ Sumabato 15)
9B (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
T (Es @ Umebura 26)
Earth (Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Es @ Umebura 29, Choco @ Umebura 30)
HIKARU (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Choco @ Sumabato 21, Lagnel @ Sumabato 21)
Rich Brown (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
ScAtt (Marss @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Nairo @ Genesis 4, Marss @ Civil War, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Edge (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tyrant (Remzi @ Civil War, Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
Wrath (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Pink Fresh (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
Dath (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
Day (Mr. Riddle x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Pugwest (Marss @ GUMS 13, Marss x2 @ GUMS 14)
Ryo (Marss @ CEO 2017)
A Tier
13th (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major)
C Tier
4th (Rizeasu @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Griffith @ SALT)
HIKARU (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major, Rizeasu @ Sumabato 15)
13th (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major)
C Tier
4th (Rizeasu @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Griffith @ SALT)
HIKARU (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major, Rizeasu @ Sumabato 15)
Last edited: