2017 Tournament (PGR) Results By Character

Joined
Jun 10, 2016
Messages
663
#1
Something that I've been working on that I was asked to post as a separate thread, so here goes. This is every character's results at PGR events during 2017. So far I have all the S-tiers, A-tiers, and B-tiers.
General notes:
-PGR wins include wins from both the active season and the previous season (i.e. v2/v3 wins during the v3 season and v3/v4 wins in the v4 season). Area 51 does not count.
-Asterisk (*) denotes a player who used other characters prominently during the tournament/set. (i.e. won multiple sets with other characters in a tournament or won at least one game using a different character in a set)
-Exclamation point [!] indicates a set played under controversial circumstances (i.e. 0.9)
-Only highest placing for each character is counted, unless they used other characters prominently, in which case, both the highest placer and the highest solo mainer will be included.
-Only placings that qualify for PGR count (i.e. top 64 for S-tiers, top 32 for A-tiers, top 16 for B-tiers, and top 8 for C tiers)
Anyways, the results:
:4bayonetta::4bayonetta2:
S Tier
1st (Salem @ Evo 2017)
1st (Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta)
1st (Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga)
2nd (Salem @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
4th (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4)
4th (CaptainZack @ Civil War)
4th (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
4th (Salem @ Shine 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017)
5th (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Salem @ The Big House 7)
7th (Lima @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
3rd (Salem @ PAX West)
4th (9B @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Salem @ Frostbite 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
7th (JK @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush)
9th (CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga)
9th (tyroy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Lima @ ARMS Saga)
13th (Lima @ West Side Saga)
25th (NCJacobT* @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
1st (Salem @ Smash Conference LXIX)
1st (Abadango @ Umebura 27)
1st (Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
2nd (9B @ SGC)
2nd (CaptainZack @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Salem @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Abadango* @ Umebura 30)
3rd (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Mistake @ Low Tier City 5)
3rd (Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal)
3rd (CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
4th (Salem @ KTAR XX)
4th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
4th (CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
5th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (OwlBBs @ Albion 2)
5th (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
7th (9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Pink Fresh @ PAX East)
9th (JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (9B @ KSB 2017)
9th (Chag @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)

C Tier
1st (9B @ Sumabato 16)
1st (ikep @ Umebura 26)
1st (Salem @ EagleLAN)
1st (9B @ Karisuma 14)
1st (Salem @ UNLOCKED)
2nd (cyve* @ PPT Winter)
2nd (9B @ Sumabato 15)
2nd (Ghost @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
2nd (9B @ Sumabato 19)
2nd (9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
2nd (JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
3rd (saj. @ FINAL ROUND 20)
3rd (Mistake* @ Welcome to the Oven)
3rd (Wonf* @ The Arena 2017)
3rd (Chag @ ConComics May 2017)
4th (9B @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Child @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
4th (JK @ Rise 2017)
4th (saj. @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
4th (ikep @ Sumabato 17)
4th (tyroy @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Badr @ NH Smash 3)
5th (Bushi @ Frosty Faustings IX)
5th (Griffith* @ Smash Valley)
5th (tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
5th (Lima @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
5th (Lima/GrimTurtle @ No Fun Allowed)
5th (ikep @ Karisuma 13)
5th (saj. @ Saints Gaming Live)
5th (9B @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Shu @ Umebura 28)
5th (Abadango* @ Rikabura 8)
7th (SirJon @ Smash Valley)
7th (iiGGY @ King of the Springs 2)
7th (Mistake @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)

ZeRo (Salem x2 @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, Salem x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Salem (JK @ Nairo Saga, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Nairo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem x2 @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ PAX West, Salem @ PAX West)
Tweek (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Larry Lurr (Chag @ Genesis 4, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017, Lima @ Low Tier City 5, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
KEN (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ Umebura 30, Shu @ Umebura 28)
VoiD (Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mistake @ SCR Saga, tyroy @ Shine 2017, Mystearica @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Nairo Saga, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
Elegant (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Lima @ ARMS Saga, JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
WaDi (Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mistake (Lima @ Evo 2017)
Ally (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ PAX West, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Abadango (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ The Big House 7, CaptainZack @ Fire Emblem Saga, Black Yoshi @ Frostbite 2017, Salem @ MomoCon 2017, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (CaptainZack [!] @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, ikep @ Karisuma 14)
Cosmos (Mistake @ MKLeo Saga)
CaptainZack (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Civil War, JK @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ Shine 2017, Mistake @ Shine 2017)
ANTi (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
ESAM (AeroLink @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, JK @ Shine 2017, Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Salem x2 @ UNLOCKED)
Samsora (Salem x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Manny (JK @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland, saj. @ EagleLAN)
MVD (Salem @ CEO 2017, Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin, RiotLettuce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
DarkShad (Pink Fresh @ Civil War, Shadow_PR @ Super Smash Con 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Shuton (Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
Kirihara (Mistake @ Evo 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, 9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27)
Konga (CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
Zinoto (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
Raito (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, 9B x2 @ KSB 2017)
NAKAT (Salem @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7)
Tsu (9B @ Sumabato 15)
Charliedaking (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Choco (9B @ SGC, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30, 9B @ Sumabato 15)
JK (Salem @ Shine 2017)
Fatality (Mistake @ Evo 2017, 9B @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Lima @ No Fun Allowed)
dyr (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle, Salem @ UNLOCKED)
tyroy (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Shoyo James (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Fire Emblem Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Pink Fresh @ Glitch 3)
Kameme (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Dom @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ SCR Saga, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryuga (Mystearica @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Vinnie (Salem @ Civil War)
Light (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ Shine 2017, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (9B @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Salem @ SCR Saga, JK @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Share @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, Pink Fresh @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (saj. @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Mistake x2 @ Shine 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Javi (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, JK @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Ranai (9B @ Civil War, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Salem @ Genesis 4, ikep @ Karisuma 13)
T (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango @ Umebura 27, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Earth (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Abadango @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30, 9B @ Sumabato 16, ikep @ Sumabato 17, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (Salem @ MKLeo Saga, 9B @ Sumabato 16)
Ned (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Bushi @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Rich Brown (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ SCR Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Salem @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (saj. @ EagleLAN, RiotLettuce @ Divided)
ScAtt (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ UNLOCKED)
Nietono (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, 9B @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Edge (9B @ Sumabato 15, 9B @ Sumabato 19, 9B @ Dubai Dojo 2)
FOW (9B @ Civil War)
Tyrant (Pink Fresh @ Nairo Saga, Lima @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ CEO 2017)
Mew2King (Child @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, saj. @ Saints Gaming Live)
Dath (JK @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Day (Child @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (Child @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Salem @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland, Salem @ EagleLAN)
Taiheita (ikep @ Umebura 26)
:4bowser:
S Tier
33rd (Deluxemenu @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LordMix/Hammer @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Chaos @ Shine 2017)
49th (Viviff T. Great @ Genesis 4)
49th (King Koopa @ SCR Saga)
49th (Deluxemenu @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
9th (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Kisha/Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
25th (Chaos @ Royal Flush)
25th (LordMix @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
9th (Kisha @ SGC)
9th (Chaos* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Deluxemenu @ Low Tier City 5)

C Tier
3rd (Kisha @ Karisuma 14)
5th (LordMix @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
5th (Boozer @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)

ZeRo (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Zinoto (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Tsu (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ranai (Kisha @ SGC)
Earth (Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
Nietono (Kisha @ Umebura 28)
Edge (Kisha @ Sumabato 20)
:4bowserjr::4larry::4roy::4wendy::4iggy::4morton::4lemmy::4ludwig:
S Tier
49th (Taternator @ SCR Saga)
:4falcon:
S Tier
2nd (Fatality @ Civil War)
16th (Fatality @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
17th (Fatality @ CEO 2017)
17th (Fatality @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Fatality/Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
25th (Fatality @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Fatality @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Draxsel @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
2nd (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (GrimTurtle @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Fatality @ Frostbite 2017)

B Tier
1st (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Fatality @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Big D* @ Battle of BC 2)
7th (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
9th (Pichi @ SGC)
9th (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Cashmere @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (Kare @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (Pichi @ Umebura 30)

C Tier
1st (Fatality @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
2nd (Fatality @ FINAL ROUND 20)
2nd (Fatality @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
5th (Cashmere @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
5th (Eda @ Sumabato 22)
7th (Ntarps @ GUMS 13)
7th (Cashmere @ UNLOCKED)
7th (Nishiya @ Sumabato 20)

ZeRo (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Nairo (Fatality @ Civil War)
Larry Lurr (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
WaDi (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Gael @ Super FamiCon 2017)
komorikiri (Fatality @ Civil War, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
CaptainZack (Fatality @ Civil War)
Samsora (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
Manny (Fatality x2 @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Lima (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
MVD (Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
DarkShad (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mr. E (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Kirihara (Fatality @ Civil War)
Raito (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major, Bokin-chan @ Umebura 26)
NAKAT (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
Tsu (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major, Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
dyr (Marss* @ The Big House 7)
Shoyo James (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (Fatality @ CEO 2017, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Locus (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
9B (Saiya @ Sumabato 15)
T (Fatality @ Civil War)
HIKARU (Nishiya @ Sumabato 22)
ScAtt (Fatality x2 @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017, Fatality @ FINAL ROUND 20)
Trela (Fatality @ Civil War)
Wrath (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Cashmere @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Fatality x2 @ FINAL ROUND 20, Fatality @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
:4charizard:
S Tier
49th (Virum @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Sharpyzard @ CEO 2017)
49th (Virum @ Shine 2017)

A Tier
17th (Bloodcross* @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (Tosshi @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
13th (Tosshi @ SGC)
13th (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)

C Tier
4th (Chuck Nasty @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
7th (Solid @ Rise 2017)

Konga (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)
Ranai (Tosshi @ SGC)
Earth (Tosshi @ Umebura 28)
Rich Brown (Solid @ Rise 2017)
Nietono (Tosshi @ SGC)
:4cloud::4cloud2:
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (Tweek* @ MKLeo Saga)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
2nd (Tweek* @ Shine 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
3rd (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
3rd (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Evo 2017)
7th (komorikiri @ Genesis 4)
7th (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga)
7th (komorikiri @ Shine 2017)
9th (Tweek @ SCR Saga)
9th (komorikiri @ The Big House 7)
13th (Tweek/MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (komorikiri @ Civil War)
17th (Ned @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Tweek/komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Ned @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tweek/komorikiri @ CEO 2017)

A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
1st (MKLeo* @ IBP Masters Showdown)
2nd (komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga)
2nd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
2nd (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
4th (komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
4th (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
9th (komorikiri* @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Gnes @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Salt One/Rango @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX)
4th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (Purple~H @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Rain* @ Umebura 29)
7th (Mao @ SGC)
7th (Masashi @ KSB 2017)
7th (MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (MattyG @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Mao @ Umebura 27)
9th (Purple~H @ Albion 2)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
13th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Mao @ Umebura 29)

C Tier
1st (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
1st (MKLeo* @ No Fun Allowed)
1st (Mangalitza @ Sumabato 21)
1st (Ned* @ Port Priority 2)
2nd (Ned @ Frosty Faustings IX)
2nd (MKLeo* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (MKLeo* @ KI Con)
2nd (Blacktwins13* @ Welcome to the Oven)
2nd (Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
2nd (Rain* @ Umebura 28)
3rd (Sodrek* @ PPT Winter)
3rd (MattyG @ GUMS 14)
3rd (ANTi* @ Rise 2017)
3rd (Ned @ Combo Breaker)
3rd (Selcia @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Deafstar @ FINAL ROUND 20)
4th (Blacktwins13* @ Saints Gaming Live)
4th (Mew2King @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
4th (Ross* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (MattyG @ Invasion 12)
5th (Hero @ GUMS 13)
5th (KJ @ KI Con)
5th (Rush @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
5th (SBGera @ ConComics May 2017)
5th (Purple~H @ SALT)
5th (Mew2King @ Saints Gaming Live)
5th (komorikiri* @ Karisuma 14)
5th (Mew2King @ UNLOCKED)
7th (Gnes @ No Fun Allowed)
7th (Yuruloki @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (komorikiri @ Sumabato 17)
7th (Hero @ Sea Crest Smash)
7th (Mangalitza/Masashi @ Karisuma 13)
7th (Swithi @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
7th (Masashi @ Sumabato 18)
7th (RED9 @ IGX)
7th (YOC @ Sumabato 19)
7th (Mao @ Rikabura 8)

ZeRo (Mr. R @ Royal Flush, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Salem (Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek x2 @ KTAR XX)
Nairo (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, MKLeo @ KTAR XX, MKLeo* @ KI Con)
MKLeo (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
Tweek (MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Nairo* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Dabuz (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo* @ ARMS Saga)
Larry Lurr (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ The Big House 7, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ PAX West, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
VoiD (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Tweek* @ Greninja Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo x2 @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, MKLeo @ No Fun Allowed)
WaDi (MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Mistake (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Ally (Javi @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Abadango (MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Mao @ SGC, MKLeo x2 @ KSB 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Battle of BC 2, Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Tweek x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, Selcia @ Sumabato 21)
Cosmos (Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Javi @ DreamHack Denver, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Tweek @ Greninja Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ PAX West)
Marss (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
ANTi (Tweek @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga, Mew2King @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Samsora (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Manny (Tweek @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Lima (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle, Ned @ Combo Breaker, Blacktwins13 @ Saints Gaming Live)
DarkShad (Blacktwins13 @ Frostbite 2017, Ralphie @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Kirihara (Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Umebura Japan Major, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Rain @ Umebura 29)
Konga (MKLeo @ IGX)
Zinoto (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Ned @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017, Ned x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
Raito (Mao @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (ANTi* @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Charliedaking (komorikiri @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Choco (MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, Mangalitza @ Sumabato 21, Selcia @ Sumabato 21)
JK (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Fatality (Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, Ned @ Frostbite 2017, komorikiri* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
dyr (Tweek @ CEO: Dreamland, Ned @ Frosty Faustings IX)
tyroy (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
falln (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Shoyo James (Mew2King @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
6WX (Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ MKLeo Saga, Mao @ SGC)
Ryuga (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
Light (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ The Big House 7, Ralphie @ ALPHA)
k9sbruce (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Zenyou (Tweek @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
AC (MKLeo @ SCR Saga)
Javi (Tweek @ Civil War, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo @ The Arena 2017)
Ranai (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Masashi @ Sumabato 15)
9B (Masashi @ KSB 2017, Masashi @ Sumabato 18)
T (Mao @ SGC, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Masashi @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ Sumabato 17, Selcia @ Sumabato 22)
Ned (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ The Big House 7, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Rich Brown (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ ARMS Saga)
Myran (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ CEO 2017, Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Nietono (Mao @ Umebura 27, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
FOW (ANTi @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Javi @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Wrath (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Hyuga (Javi @ The Arena 2017)
Pink Fresh (komorikiri @ Civil War)
Mew2King (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2, Blacktwins13 @ Saints Gaming Live)
Dath (Ewok @ EagleLAN)
Day (komorikiri @ MomoCon 2017, Deafstar @ FINAL ROUND 20)
saj. (Tweek @ Civil War, ewok @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Mew2King @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
:4corrin::4corrinf:
S Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
9th (Cosmos @ Shine 2017)
17th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (BBC @ SCR Saga)
49th (Cosmos @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
9th (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
9th (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (Earth @ KSB 2017)
4th (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
5th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
7th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
7th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Ramses @ Albion 2)
13th (Promaelia @ KTAR XX)
13th (Promaelia @ Glitch 3)
13th (LetsTickle @ Canada Cup 2017)

C Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ The Arena 2017)
1st (Earth @ Karisuma 13)
1st (MKLeo* @ IGX)
2nd (Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
3rd (Ryo* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (Earth* @ Rikabura 8)
4th (Cosmos @ No Fun Allowed)
5th (Ketsen @ Kumite in Tennessee)
5th (Ramses @ NH Smash 3)
5th (Earth* @ Sumabato 16)
5th (Muj @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
5th (Frozen @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Frozen @ ALPHA)

ZeRo (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Salem (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Dabuz (Muj @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
KEN (Earth @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Mr. R (Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Elegant (Cosmos @ No Fun Allowed, Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Mistake (Cosmos @ Shine 2017, Cosmos @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Abadango (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga, MasaRotom @ SGC)
Cosmos (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo @ Shine 2017)
Marss (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
ANTi (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
Manny (MKLeo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Earth* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
MVD (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
DarkShad (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
Tsu (Earth @ SGC, Earth @ Rikabura 8)
JK (Cosmos @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Shoyo James (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
6WX (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Frozen @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, justy @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Vinnie (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
k9sbruce (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryuga @ The Big House 7)
Javi (YOC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (Earth @ KSB 2017, Earth @ Karisuma 13, Earth* @ Karisuma 13)
9B (Yura @ KSB 2017)
Ned (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Rich Brown (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Myran (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017, Mugi @ Divided)
Wrath (Zion @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Earth @ Karisuma 13)
:4dedede:
A Tier
25th (Bryce @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
13th (El_Bardo @ BEAST 7)

C Tier
5th (Zaki @ Sumabato 19)
7th (DiZ* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
:4darkpit:
B Tier
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)

Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
9B (Earth @ Umebura 27)
:4diddy:
S Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Shine 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Evo 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
3rd (ZeRo @ Genesis 4)
3rd (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
4th (ZeRo @ The Big House 7)
9th (ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ZeRo/k9sbruce* @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (Zinoto @ Civil War)
49th (k9sbruce*/DeKu @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
1st (ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
1st (ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX West)
1st (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
2nd (ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Edge @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (ZeRo @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
1st (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX East)
1st (ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
1st (ZeRo* @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
1st (ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (cyve* @ BEAST 7)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
2nd (cyve @ Albion 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
2nd (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (cyve @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Edge @ KSB 2017)
5th (dyr @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (Nietono @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Angel Cortes @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (dyr @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Masha @ Umebura 29)
13th (Edge @ Umebura 27)

C Tier
1st (Edge @ Sumabato 17)
1st (ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
2nd (cyve* @ PPT Winter)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
2nd (dyr @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
2nd (MVD @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
2nd (Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
2nd (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
2nd (Rain* @ Umebura 28)
3rd (dyr @ Frosty Faustings IX)
3rd (Dill* @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 18)
3rd (MVD @ Divided)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 19)
3rd (Edge @ Sumabato 20)
4th (Edge @ Karisuma 13)
4th (cyve @ SALT)
4th (Masha @ Karisuma 14)
4th (Whispy @ IGX)
4th (Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2)
5th (Nietono @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
5th (Suinoko @ Sumabato 15)
5th (cyve* @ Smash Valley)
5th (Angel Cortes @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
5th (Pelca @ Shift)
5th (MVD @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Shoyo James @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
5th (Angel Cortes @ ALPHA)
5th (JJROCKETS @ Port Priority 2)
5th (k9sbruce* @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
7th (Whispy @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
7th (Dubz @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
7th (Edge @ Sumabato 16)
7th (Chrim Foish @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (BryanZ @ The Arena 2017)
7th (Jezmo @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)

Salem (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, Nairo* @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX West, Nairo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Nairo (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo x2 @ PAX West, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo x2 @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo x2 @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo x2 @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ KTAR XX, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (ZeRo [!] @ Genesis 4, ZeRo x2 @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo @ PAX East)
Larry Lurr (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX East, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
KEN (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, Edge @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo x2 @ Royal Flush, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
WaDi (MVD @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Zinoto @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
Ally (MVD @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo x2 @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Abadango (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, MVD @ CEO 2017, dyr @ Super Smash Con 2017, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
Cosmos (Zinoto @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, Legit @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ PAX East)
ANTi (MVD @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ESAM (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, MVD @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Samsora (Lycan @ Civil War, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Zinoto @ DreamHack Austin, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Manny (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
Lima (Zinoto @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (MVD @ CEO 2017, Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ Smash'n'Splash 3, NameLess @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Shuton (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (DJ Fliphop @ Civil War, Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Legit @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, MVD @ CEO: Dreamland, Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, Angel Cortes @ ALPHA)
Kirihara (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Konga (NameLess @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Zinoto (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, JJROCKETS @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Dill @ Combo Breaker)
Raito (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Charliedaking (Edge @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Choco (Rain @ Umebura 28)
JK (MVD @ Genesis Saga, Jtails @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo x2 @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Fatality (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Zinoto @ Civil War, MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX)
tyroy (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Felix @ Civil War, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Kameme (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga)
Ryuga (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Vinnie (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
Light (Zinoto @ The Big House 7)
k9sbruce (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
Zenyou (Zinoto @ West Side Saga)
AC (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Edge @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, k9sbruce @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Javi (ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 7, ZeRo @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Ranai (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Edge @ Sumabato 17, Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2)
9B (Edge @ Karisuma 13, Edge @ Sumabato 18)
T (Zinoto @ MKLeo Saga)
Earth (Edge @ Sumabato 17, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
HIKARU (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga, Edge @ Sumabato 17, Edge @ Sumabato 18, Edge @ Dubai Dojo 2, Edge @ Sumabato 20)
Ned (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10, dyr @ Frosty Faustings IX)
Rich Brown (Dill @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ Greninja Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (Legit @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
Nietono (Edge @ Sumabato 20)
FOW (Edge @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Dath (Lycan @ Civil War, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN)
Day (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ CEO 2017, MVD @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (ZeRo @ PAX East)
saj. (MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX, dyr @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Wormynugget @ EagleLAN, MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
:4dk:
S Tier
7th (HIKARU @ Civil War)
17th (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Konga @ Evo 2017)
49th (KDK @ DreamHack Atlanta)

A Tier
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
5th (Konga @ PAX West)
7th (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (DKwill @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KDK @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Konga @ West Side Saga)
25th (iDK @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (HIKARU @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
5th (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (HIKARU @ KSB 2017)
9th (Konga @ Battle of BC 2)

C Tier
1st (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19)
2nd (Sou @ ConComics May 2017)
2nd (Konga @ Port Priority)
2nd (Konga @ Port Priority 2)
3rd (Konga @ IGX)
4th (false* @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
4th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 18)
5th (HIKARU @ Dubai Dojo 2)
5th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 20)
5th (KDK @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
7th (HIKARU @ Sumabato 16)
7th (DK DAN @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Richy @ The Arena 2017)

ZeRo (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
MKLeo (false @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Konga @ PAX West, Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (Konga @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (HIKARU @ Civil War, Konga @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Royal Flush, Konga @ PAX West)
Mr. R (HIKARU @ Civil War, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
ANTi (Konga @ PAX West)
ESAM (HIKARU @ Civil War)
Samsora (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
Tsu (HIKARU @ Civil War, Larry Lurr* @ ARMS Saga)
Charliedaking (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Locus (Konga @ Port Priority)
9B (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19, HIKARU @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Ned (Konga @ Civil War, Konga @ Port Priority 2)
Nietono (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, HIKARU @ Sumabato 16)
Edge (HIKARU @ Sumabato 19)
:4drmario:
:4duckhunt:
S Tier
13th (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Raito @ CEO 2017)
13th (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (Raito @ The Big House 7)
17th (Raito @ Evo 2017)
25th (Brood @ Genesis 4)
25th (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Dandy Penguin @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
9th (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Raito @ ARMS Saga)

B Tier
9th (Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Raito @ Umebura 27)
13th (Ozone @ Midwest Mayhem 6)

C Tier
4th (Raito @ Umebura 26)
7th (You3 @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Brood @ Umebura 28)
7th (Brood @ Rikabura 8)

ZeRo (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Dabuz (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
VoiD (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Mr. R (Raito @ CEO 2017)
ANTi (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Raito @ The Big House 7)
Lima (Raito @ ARMS Saga)
Konga (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Zinoto (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Raito (You3 @ Genesis 4, Tamushika @ Umebura 29)
Choco (Brood @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ranai (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
T (Brood @ Umebura 28)
HIKARU (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major, You3 @ Sumabato 15)
Ned (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
Rich Brown (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Mew2King (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Day (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Pugwest (You3 @ Genesis 4)
:4falco:
A Tier
7th (AC* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)

6WX (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ned (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
:4fox:
S Tier
3rd (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga)
4th (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta)
7th (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
7th (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
9th (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
9th (Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga)
11th (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4)
17th (Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Light @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Larry Lurr/Charliedaking @ Nairo Saga)

A Tier
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
4th (Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
5th (Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
7th (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
9th (Eon @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Larry Lurr @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Jill @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
1st (Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ PAX East)
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)
7th (ZD @ Glitch 3)
7th (wusi @ Albion 2)
7th (Kuro @ Umebura 29)
9th (Jill @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Light @ KTAR XX)
9th (iModerz @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Zurak @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (wusi @ Syndicate 2017)

C Tier
1st (Larry Lurr @ PPT Winter)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ NH Smash 3)
2nd (Light @ Invasion 12)
2nd (Light @ Sea Crest Smash)
2nd (Light @ GUMS 15)
2nd (Light @ Shift)
3rd (Light @ GUMS 13)
3rd (Eon @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
4th (Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
4th (Megafox @ KI Con)
4th (Kiosk* @ Sumabato 19)
5th (Phenom @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Light @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
5th (Light @ ALPHA)
5th (Megafox @ Clutch City Clash 2)
7th (Shogun/Kame @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Dare2Dream @ Frosty Faustings IX)
7th (Megafox @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
7th (Fwed @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (K0rean @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (dekillsage @ Combo Breaker)
7th (Cali @ IGX)
7th (Charliedaking/Eon @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
7th (Shogun @ Sumabato 22)
7th (El_Pitikla @ Tech Republic III)

ZeRo (Xzax @ Civil War)
Salem (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
Nairo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
MKLeo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
Tweek (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Dabuz (Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
KEN (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
VoiD (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Light @ Shine 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ PAX West, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr* @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown, Larry Lurr @ NH Smash 3)
Elegant (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
Mistake (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Ally (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
Abadango (NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown, Kuro @ Sumabato 21)
Cosmos (Eon @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
CaptainZack (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Light @ GUMS 15)
ANTi (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
ESAM (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Samsora (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, NAKAT @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (Light @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, ZD @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Light @ Shine 2017, Xzax @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Light @ Invasion 12, Light @ Sea Crest Smash)
Konga (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
Zinoto (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
NAKAT (Light @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Yakara @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
JK (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Light @ Shine 2017, Eon @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship, ZD @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, ZD @ CEO 2017)
tyroy (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
falln (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga)
6WX (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (NAKAT @ Genesis 4, Eon @ Evo 2017, dekillsage @ Super Smash Con 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6, Shogun @ Umebura 29)
Light (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga, Charliedaking @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Zenyou (Xzax @ Evo 2017)
Locus (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Javi (Xzax @ The Big House 7)
9B (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
Earth (Xzax @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
Ned (Megafox @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Rich Brown (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Xzax @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Myran (Sense @ Evo 2017, Charliedaking @ Evo 2017)
Edge (NAKAT @ Greninja Saga, Shogun @ Sumabato 16)
FOW (Eon @ Greninja Saga)
Pugwest (Light @ Invasion 12, Light @ GUMS 13)
Ryo (ZD @ CEO 2017)
:4ganondorf:
S Tier
49th (Rickles @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
17th (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
9th (adom @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Dr. DORF @ Albion 2)

Earth (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4greninja:
S Tier
25th (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
25th (IceArrow @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Dr. Copter @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Elexiao @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Stroder/Akashic @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Stroder @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (aMSa @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
9th (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
13th (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
17th (P2P with Gibus @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Stroder @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Lea/Sukekokko @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (iStudying @ BEAST 7)
5th (iStudying @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Lea @ Umebura 30)
9th (DarkAura @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Illusion @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (DarkAura @ Canada Cup 2017)
13th (Lea @ SGC)
13th (Lea @ Umebura 27)
13th (Donquavious @ Super FamiCon 2017)

C Tier
2nd (Oisiitofu @ Sumabato 16)
3rd (Illusion* @ KI Con)
4th (iStudying @ Tech Republic III)
5th (Some @ Umebura 26)
5th (Waveguider @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
7th (LiL. Will @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)

Nairo (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
KEN (Lea @ Umebura 30)
VoiD (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
CaptainZack (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Lima (Jw @ Canada Cup 2017)
Tsu (Lea @ Umebura Japan Major, Lea @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
JK (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
Fatality (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Kameme (Lea @ SGC, Lea @ Umebura 30)
Vinnie (Elexiao @ SALT)
T (Some @ Umebura 29)
Edge (Oisiitofu @ Sumabato 16)
Taiheita (Oisiitofu x2 @ Sumabato 16)
:4myfriends:
S Tier
25th (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
25th (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Ryo @ Genesis 4)

A Tier
17th (Ryo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Ravenking @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (SM @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
4th (San @ Get On My Level 2017)

C Tier
2nd (Ryo @ IGX)
3rd (Ryo* @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (Rango @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)

Cosmos (San @ Fire Emblem Saga)
ANTi (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
Konga (Ryo @ IGX)
JK (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Ryo @ IGX)
Earth (Shanrai @ Umebura 28)
:4jigglypuff:
S Tier
49th (LeeT* @ CEO 2017)
49th (Speclar @ Fire Emblem Saga)
:4kirby:
S Tier
33rd (Poyo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Poyo @ Shine 2017)

Ally (Komota @ Frostbite 2017)
:4littlemac::4wiremac:
S Tier
49th (Sol/iTheta @ CEO 2017)
49th (Vash @ SCR Saga)
49th (pu55yk1ng/BlackDynoWright @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
13th (Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (Lazyboredom @ ARMS Saga)
17th (pu55yk1ng @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Vash @ Genesis Saga)

B Tier
13th (ZartZu @ BEAST 7)
13th (Yaminabe @ Umebura 29)

C Tier
4th (Destany @ PPT Winter)
5th (Sol @ IGX)

CaptainZack (WonderBread @ Evo 2017, Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
DarkShad (Kwaz @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
k9sbruce (Sol @ ARMS Saga)
Locus (Sol @ IGX, Vash @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Pugwest (Vash [!] @ Civil War)
:4link:
S Tier
3rd (T @ Civil War)
16th (T @ 2GG Championship)
33rd (T @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Slenderman @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
9th (T/Scizor @ West Side Saga)
13th (T @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Slenderman @ Smash'n'Splash 3)

B Tier
5th (T @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (T @ SGC)

C Tier
3rd (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
7th (Tsage @ GUMS 15)

Elegant (T @ West Side Saga)
Abadango (T @ Civil War)
Shuton (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Konga (Scizor @ West Side Saga)
NAKAT (T @ Civil War)
Tsu (T @ Civil War)
Fatality (T @ Civil War)
HIKARU (T @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Nietono (T @ Umebura Japan Major, T @ SGC)
:4lucario:
S Tier
13th (Tsu @ Civil War)
13th (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Tsu @ Evo 2017)
49th (Fhyr Rain @ SCR Saga)
49th (Day @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
2nd (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
17th (Day @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Tsu/Day @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (justy* @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
4th (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
4th (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
7th (Serge* @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Tsu @ SGC)
9th (Tsu @ Umebura 30)
13th (Richi @ Smash Factor 6)

C Tier
4th (Tsu* @ Rikabura 8)
5th (Dog w/ Hips @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (Dog w/ Hips @ Kumite in Tennessee)

ZeRo (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Salem (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. R (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mistake (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Abadango (Tsu @ Rikabura 8)
komorikiri (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Lima (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
DarkShad (Day @ Evo 2017)
Kirihara (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Zinoto (Tsu @ Civil War)
Raito (Tsu @ SGC)
Fatality (Dog w/ Hips @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
falln (Tsu @ Civil War)
Kameme (Tsu* @ Frostbite 2017, Tsu @ ARMS Saga, Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017, Tsu @ Umebura 27)
Zenyou (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
AC (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Javi (JohnnstR @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9B (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Tsu @ West Side Saga, Tsu @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27, Tsu @ Rikabura 8)
Rich Brown (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
ScAtt (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
:4lucas:
S Tier
25th (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Mekos @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Mekos @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
13th (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
9th (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
9th (Mekos @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Ateozc @ Midwest Mayhem 10)

C Tier
2nd (Taiheita @ Karisuma 14)
3rd (NovaOkami @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
3rd (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16)
3rd (Taiheita @ Karisuma 13)
3rd (Luco @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)

Nairo (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)
6WX (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
Vinnie (Clade @ SALT)
Ranai (Taiheita @ Karisuma 14)
HIKARU (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16, Akane @ Karisuma 13)
ScAtt (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nietono (Taiheita @ Sumabato 16)
Edge (Taiheita @ Karisuma 13)
Pink Fresh (NovaOkami @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
Taiheita (Agehasama @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
:4lucina:
S Tier
13th (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
13th (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (NAKAT* @ Genesis 4)
17th (Mr. E @ Super Smash Con 2017)
25th (Mr. E @ Civil War)
25th (Mr. E @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Kogarasuma @ CEO 2017)

A Tier
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (Mr. E @ Royal Flush)
13th (GBJ @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)

B Tier
7th (Mr. E* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Mr. E @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (GBJ @ Midwest Mayhem 9)

C Tier
2nd (Mr. E @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
4th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 13)
5th (Kogarasuma @ Sea Crest Smash)
5th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 15)
7th (Regi @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
7th (Kogarasuma @ Invasion 12)
7th (Kogarasuma @ GUMS 14)
7th (Kogarasuma @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)

Tweek (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Ally (ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Mr. E @ Civil War)
Ryuga (Mr. E x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Mr. E @ The Big House 7, Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
k9sbruce (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Myran (Mr. E @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mew2King (Mr. E @ Civil War)
:4luigi:
S Tier
2nd (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
7th (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
17th (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
17th (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Elegant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Elegant/MrConCon @ Civil War)
33rd (JTreezy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (MrConCon @ SCR Saga)

A Tier
7th (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
13th (Elegant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (StarbasedFruit @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Elegant @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Elegant @ West Side Saga)
25th (Luck @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
3rd (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (J.Miller @ BEAST 7)
9th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (OBA @ Smash Factor 6)

C Tier
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
1st (Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
2nd (Elegant @ No Fun Allowed)
2nd (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
2nd (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
2nd (Elegant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
3rd (Elegant @ Clutch City Clash 2)
4th (Elegant @ Port Priority)
5th (Luigi player @ PPT Winter)
7th (JTreezy @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
7th (Scot @ Shift)
7th (Ron* @ Dubai Dojo 2)

Salem (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Nairo (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
KEN (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (Elegant @ Evo 2017, Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown, Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Ally (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ 2GG Championship, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
komorikiri (Ron @ Sumabato 20)
Cosmos (Elegant @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
CaptainZack (Elegant @ Nairo Saga, Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
ANTi (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ Rise 2017)
Samsora (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Lima (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
MVD (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dakpo @ DreamHack Denver)
Shuton (Ron @ Sumabato 18, Ron* @ Sumabato 18, Ron @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Mr. E (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
Konga (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, Elegant @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Zinoto (Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Raito (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
NAKAT (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
AC (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Rich Brown (Elegant @ Port Priority, Elegant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (MrConCon @ Civil War, Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
Edge (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
Tyrant (Elegant @ Rise 2017)
Pink Fresh (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
Day (JarrodKB @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (Elegant @ Civil War)
:4mario:
S Tier
2nd (Ally @ Genesis 4)
5th (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
5th (Ally @ Shine 2017)
5th (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Ally @ The Big House 7)
9th (Ally @ SCR Saga)
9th (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Ally @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Ally/ANTi* @ Civil War)
25th (ANTi @ CEO 2017)
25th (ANTi* @ Evo 2017)
25th (Zenyou @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Ally @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Zenyou @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
1st (Ally @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
3rd (Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
4th (Ally @ PAX West)
5th (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Zenyou @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
17th (Zenyou @ West Side Saga)
17th (FILIP @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (bAhuto @ Umebura 30)
4th (ANTi* @ Super FamiCon 2017)
5th (ANTi* @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (Supahsemmie @ Albion 2)
5th (Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Ally @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (ANTi* @ PAX East)
9th (Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (bAhuto @ Umebura 27)
9th (Supahsemmie @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (RFang @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (RoguePenguin @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)

C Tier
1st (Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
1st (Ally @ Rise 2017)
1st (Ally @ Welcome to the Oven)
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
2nd (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
2nd (Ron @ Sumabato 17)
2nd (Ron* @ Sumabato 20)
3rd (RoguePenguin @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Griffith* @ Smash Valley)
5th (KidG @ Divided)
5th (bAhuto @ Umebura 28)
7th (Dark Wizzy @ Invasion 12)
7th (Big D @ Port Priority)
7th (Ron* @ Dubai Dojo 2)

ZeRo (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ DreamHack Austin, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Nairo (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (ANTi @ PAX West)
Tweek (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ 2GG Championship, Ally @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (Ally x2 @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ PAX West, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
KEN (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ Civil War, Ally x2 @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Elegant (Ally @ Rise 2017)
WaDi (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
Mistake (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
Abadango (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Nairo Saga, Zenyou @ SCR Saga)
komorikiri (Ally @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ MomoCon 2017, Ron @ Sumabato 17)
CaptainZack (Dark Wizzy @ Shine 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Ally @ The Big House 7)
ANTi (Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ PAX West, Ally @ Rise 2017)
ESAM (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
Samsora (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
Manny (MastaMario @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
Mr. E (ANTi @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Kirihara (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, bAhuto @ Umebura 28)
Konga (Ally @ PAX West)
Raito (bAhuto @ SGC)
NAKAT (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Charliedaking (Ally @ SCR Saga, ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
JK (Ally @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ANTi* @ Rise 2017)
Fatality (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
dyr (Dan @ Midwest Mayhem 10, Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
falln (FILIP @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Shoyo James (Ally @ Shine 2017)
Kameme (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
Vinnie (Ally @ Civil War)
Light (ANTi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (RFang @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (ANTi @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Big D @ Battle of BC 2)
Ranai (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ron @ Sumabato 17)
9B (ANTi @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Teb @ West Side Saga, bAhuto @ Umebura 27, Tatsutsuyo @ Sumabato 17)
Ned (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Ally @ Frosty Faustings IX)
Rich Brown (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ CEO 2017, Zenyou @ IBP Masters Showdown)
ScAtt (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Ally @ Greninja Saga, Tatsutsoyo @ Sumabato 22)
FOW (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
Tyrant (SoCalGohan @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Greninja Saga)
Wrath (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (MVD @ Saints Gaming Live)
Pugwest (ANTi @ Kumite in Tennessee)
:4marth:
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
13th (Mr. E @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Mr. E @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Pugwest @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Mr. E @ Genesis 4)

A Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (MKLeo* @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
9th (Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (Mr. E* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)

B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ KTAR XX)
5th (Pugwest @ PAX East)
5th (Mr. E @ Glitch 3)
7th (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)

C Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ No Fun Allowed)
2nd (Pugwest @ GUMS 13)
2nd (MKLeo* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (MKLeo* @ KI Con)
2nd (Pugwest @ GUMS 14)
3rd (Pugwest @ Kumite in Tennessee)
3rd (Mr. E @ Invasion 12)
4th (false* @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
5th (Mr. E @ Sea Crest Smash)

Salem (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
Mistake (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
Ally (MKLeo x2 @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo* @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
CaptainZack (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
Marss (Pugwest @ GUMS 14)
ANTi (Pugwest @ PAX East)
Manny (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Lima (MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
DarkShad (Mr. E @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Mr. E (MKLeo @ KTAR XX)
NAKAT (MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
JK (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Mr. E @ CEO 2017, Mr. E x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
Javi (MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ KSB 2017)
Nietono (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
Edge (MKLeo @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ Karisuma 13)
Wrath (Pugwest @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Pugwest (Mr. E @ Invasion 12)
:4megaman:
S Tier
9th (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
25th (Kameme* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Kameme* @ Civil War)
33rd (ScAtt @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
5th (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
7th (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Kameme* @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Repo @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (Kameme* @ Smash Factor 6)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 27)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
7th (Peabnut @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Chaplin @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Kameme @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (SWAG @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Regulating_Mofo @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (Kameme @ Umebura 29)

C Tier
1st (ScAtt @ FINAL ROUND 20)
1st (ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
2nd (ScAtt @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
3rd (Kameme* @ SALT)
3rd (ScAtt @ UNLOCKED)

MKLeo (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ally (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
KEN (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
komorikiri (Kameme @ CEO 2017)
Cosmos (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
Manny (ScAtt x2 @ UNLOCKED)
MVD (Ookami @ CEO: Dreamland)
Zinoto (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
NAKAT (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
Fatality (ScAtt @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017, ScAtt x2 @ FINAL ROUND 20, ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
dyr (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
falln (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta, Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Kameme @ Evo 2017)
Javi (Kameme @ Smash Factor 6)
HIKARU (NGA @ Karisuma 13)
Rich Brown (smasher1001 @ Frostbite 2017, ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Myran (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
ScAtt (Kameme* @ Civil War)
Nietono (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
Dath (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
saj. (ScAtt @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
:4metaknight:
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
9th (AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
25th (AC @ Civil War)
25th (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (AC @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tyrant/Ito/DSS @ Genesis 4)
33rd (AC/DSS @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (AC/Tyrant @ SCR Saga)
49th (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Freakzoid9000 @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Tyrant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Tyrant/DSS @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Oatmeal @ Royal Flush)
25th (Tyrant/DSS @ West Side Saga)
25th (AC/Tyrant @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Masha/KaPMk @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Rox @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Lickey @ Umebura 30)
13th (Fye @ Midwest Mayhem 10)

C Tier
1st (Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
7th (Tyrant @ Rise 2017)

ZeRo (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (AC @ Civil War)
Dabuz (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
KEN (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Elegant (Tyrant x2 @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
komorikiri (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
Samsora (Ito @ Genesis 4, Abadango @ Nairo Saga, AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Lima (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
DarkShad (DSS @ Civil War)
Shuton (DSS @ MKLeo Saga)
Mr. E (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, DSS @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zinoto (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
NAKAT (AC @ Civil War)
Charliedaking (DSS @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
6WX (DSS @ Genesis 4, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ryuga (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Vinnie (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Zenyou (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (DSS @ Nairo Saga, Masha @ Karisuma 14)
T (KaPMk @ Umebura 28)
Rich Brown (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Tyrant @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Dath (AC @ Civil War, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
saj. (Tyrant @ Genesis 4, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
Taiheita (Masha @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4mewtwo:
S Tier
5th (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Abadango @ Civil War)
9th (Abadango* @ Evo 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Shine 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
11th (WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
13th (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
17th (Abadango @ CEO 2017)
17th (Abadango @ The Big House 7)
25th (Abadango* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Tortas FC @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Rich Brown @ SCR Saga)
49th (Rich Brown @ Nairo Saga)

A Tier
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (WaDi @ Royal Flush)
9th (Abadango* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
9th (Abadango @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
13th (WaDi/Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
13th (Abadango* @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Cashoo @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Zoan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Rich Brown @ West Side Saga)

B Tier
1st (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Abadango* @ KSB 2017)
2nd (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
3rd (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
3rd (MagiMagi @ Albion 2)
3rd (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (KillerJawz @ BEAST 7)
5th (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
5th (Abadango* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (WaDi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (Abadango* @ Low Tier City 5)
7th (Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
9th (Abadango @ SGC)
9th (Deathorse @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Rich Brown @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Deathorse @ Get On My Level 2017)

C Tier
2nd (WaDi @ King of the Springs 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
2nd (WaDi @ ALPHA)
3rd (WaDi @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
3rd (Rich Brown @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Deathorse @ Welcome to the Oven)
5th (Salva @ The Arena 2017)
5th (Compact @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Abadango* @ Rikabura 8)

ZeRo (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
Salem (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ DreamHack Denver)
Tweek (Abadango @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
VoiD (WaDi @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Elegant (Abadango @ Civil War)
Mistake (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
komorikiri (Abadango @ KSB 2017)
Cosmos (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ MomoCon 2017, WaDi x2 @ Glitch 3)
ANTi (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (WaDi @ Shine 2017, Abadango @ The Big House 7, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Manny (Abadango @ CEO 2017, Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
Lima (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
DarkShad (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8, WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
Zinoto (WaDi @ Shine 2017, WaDi @ Royal Flush)
Raito (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ ARMS Saga)
NAKAT (Rich Brown @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Rich Brown @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Choco (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
tyroy (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Vinnie (Rich Brown @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Light (WaDi @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, WaDi @ ALPHA)
k9sbruce (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Abadango @ Civil War, Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ranai (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Frostbite 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga, Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
T (Abadango @ Umebura Japan Major)
Earth (ESAM* @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, Compact x2 @ Sumabato 18)
Ned (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Myran (Abadango @ Nairo Saga, Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017, WaDi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Tyrant (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Hyuga (Salva @ The Arena 2017)
Pink Fresh (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Dath (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
Pugwest (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
saj. (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4)
:4miibrawl:
S Tier
49th (Keitaro @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
:4miigun:
A Tier
13th (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)

Manny (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
:4miisword:
:4gaw:
S Tier
13th (Regi @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Skylar @ SCR Saga)
49th (Paper @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Skylar @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
11th (KOSSismoss @ PAX West)
13th (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)

B Tier
7th (KOSSismoss @ Battle of BC 2)

C Tier
1st (Regi @ ConComics May 2017)
1st (Extra @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
3rd (KOSSismoss @ Port Priority 2)
5th (Regi @ The Arena 2017)
7th (Songn @ Karisuma 14)

Mr. E (Regi @ Greninja Saga, Strobics @ Smash Conference LXIX)
AC (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)
Javi (Regi @ The Arena 2017)
Tyrant (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
:4ness:
S Tier
13th (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
13th (NAKAT* @ Evo 2017)
17th (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
17th (NAKAT* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (FOW @ Civil War)
33rd (Shaky/SS* @ Genesis 4)
33rd (FOW @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Earthboundy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Horse @ SCR Saga)
33rd (The Great Gonzales @ Shine 2017)
33rd (BestNess @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (SS* @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
5th (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
13th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (SS* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (The Great Gonzales @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (Mikeffect @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Charger @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
5th (S1 @ BEAST 7)
7th (S1 @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Ashley @ Battle of BC 2)

C Tier
3rd (S1 @ NH Smash 3)
4th (Tony Pajamas @ GUMS 15)
4th (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Gackt @ Rikabura 8)
7th (Simi @ ConComics May 2017)

Larry Lurr (FOW @ Civil War, NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
WaDi (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Gackt @ The Big House 7, NAKAT @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Abadango (Gackt @ Rikabura 8)
CaptainZack (NAKAT @ Evo 2017)
Marss (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
ANTi (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Shaky @ Genesis 4, BestNess @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (PK Kid @ CEO: Dreamland, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Tsu (Gackt @ Umebura 28)
Vinnie (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Zenyou (Shaky @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
Locus (FOW @ Nairo Saga, NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Gackt @ The Big House 7)
T (taranito @ Sumabato 17)
Rich Brown (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
Nietono (taranito @ Umebura 26)
Pink Fresh (SS* @ Civil War, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Ryo (Shaky @ Civil War)
saj. (Shaky @ Civil War)
:4olimar::4alph:
S Tier
7th (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
13th (Shuton @ Civil War)
16th (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
25th (Myran @ CEO 2017)
49th (Jabe @ DreamHack Atlanta)
49th (Googs @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (Shuton @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
3rd (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
5th (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (ImHip @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Myran @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Logic @ Royal Flush)
17th (Dougles @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ImHip/Soulimar @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
5th (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (ARMY @ Low Tier City 5)
13th (Myran @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)

C Tier
1st (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
1st (Dabuz* @ Smash Valley)
2nd (Shuton @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Myran @ EagleLAN)
7th (Krow @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)

ZeRo (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
Salem (Shuton @ Civil War)
MKLeo (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
Tweek (ImHip @ Genesis Saga, Myran @ Frostbite 2017)
Dabuz (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
KEN (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
WaDi (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ally (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
MVD (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Mr. E (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Charliedaking (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga, Myran @ Too Hot to Handle)
Choco (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
JK (Googs @ Civil War)
Fatality (Dabuz* @ Civil War)
falln (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
6WX (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
9B (Shuton @ Sumabato 15)
Rich Brown (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
ScAtt (Myran @ CEO 2017, Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Shuton @ Sumabato 15, Shuton x2 @ Sumabato 18)
Trela (Shuton @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Kamon @ Sumabato 15)
:4pacman:
S Tier
17th (Sinji @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Sinji @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Pow @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
49th (Edwin @ Shine 2017)

A Tier
17th (Sinji @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
13th (Ginko @ KSB 2017)

C Tier
7th (Tea @ Sumabato 19)

ANTi (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
dyr (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
:4palutena:
S Tier
33rd (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
33rd (TLTC @ SCR Saga)
33rd (TLTC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Death Arcana @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
17th (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
25th (TLTC @ West Side Saga)

B Tier
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)

Kirihara (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
Ranai (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
Rich Brown (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
:4peach:
S Tier
7th (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
9th (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
9th (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
11th (Samsora @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Samsora @ Civil War)
17th (Samsora @ SCR Saga)
17th (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
33rd (MuteAce @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LingLing @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Umeki @ The Big House 7)
49th (Samsora/LingLing @ Genesis 4)
49th (Samsora @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
5th (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Samsora @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Samsora @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
2nd (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Umeki @ SGC)
7th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (LingLing @ Glitch 3)
7th (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Meru @ BEAST 7)
9th (Meru @ Albion 2)
9th (Samsora @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Mansa @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Twi @ Low Tier City 5)

C Tier
1st (Samsora @ King of the Springs 2)
1st (saj. @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (LingLing @ Shift)
4th (LingLing @ ALPHA)
5th (Samsora @ UNLOCKED)
5th (Meru @ Tech Republic III)
5th (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
7th (RobinGG @ PPT Winter)
7th (Meru @ NH Smash 3)
7th (LingLing @ GUMS 13)
7th (Twi @ No Fun Allowed)
7th (LingLing @ GUMS 14)
7th (LingLing @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
7th (Kie @ Sumabato 22)

ZeRo (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nairo (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (MuteAce @ Evo 2017)
Dabuz (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
Elegant (Samsora @ Civil War)
WaDi (Samsora x2 @ King of the Springs 2)
Mistake (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Abadango (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (Twi @ Nairo Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Marss (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
ANTi (Samsora @ Civil War, Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Samsora x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Manny (Razo @ MKLeo Saga)
DarkShad (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mr. E (LingLing @ ALPHA)
Kirihara (Umeki @ SGC)
Raito (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Charliedaking (Razo @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
JK (CaptainZack @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX, MuteAce @ UNLOCKED)
tyroy (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
falln (Samsora @ SCR Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
6WX (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland, Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Ryuga (Samsora @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Razo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
AC (LingLing @ Evo 2017, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MuteAce @ CEO 2017, Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
T (Umeki @ SGC, Umeki @ Umebura 26)
Earth (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga, Umeki @ SGC)
Rich Brown (Twi @ Nairo Saga)
Mew2King (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (MuteAce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
:4pikachu:
S Tier
9th (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
13th (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
13th (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (ESAM* @ Civil War)
17th (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
17th (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (Captain L @ SCR Saga)
25th (ESAM @ The Big House 7)
49th (Captain L @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ESAM/Z @ Evo 2017)

A Tier
5th (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ESAM/Ezreal @ Genesis Saga)

B Tier
2nd (ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (ESAM @ Super FamiCon 2017)
3rd (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
3rd (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (ESAM @ PAX East)
4th (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
5th (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Captain L @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Kishiru @ Umebura 27)

C Tier
1st (ESAM @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
1st (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
2nd (ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
2nd (ESAM @ Divided)
4th (Captain L @ Port Priority 2)
7th (Captain L @ Port Priority)

Salem (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Nairo (Rideae @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Rideae @ CEO 2017)
Dabuz (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal, ESAM x2 @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Larry Lurr (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017, ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland, ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
VoiD (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
WaDi (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Mistake (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
Cosmos (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
CaptainZack (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5, ESAM x2 @ Too Hot to Handle, ESAM x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Marss (ESAM @ PAX East)
Samsora (ESAM @ Genesis 4, ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
Lima (Captain L @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (ESAM @ Choctaw Fesival of Gaming, ESAM @ Divided)
DarkShad (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
Mr. E (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
NAKAT (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
JK (ESAM @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
dyr (ESAM @ Evo 2017, ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ESAM @ Divided)
falln (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Kameme (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
Light (ESAM @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Zenyou (Rideae @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
AC (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Javi (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Rich Brown (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (ESAM @ CEO 2017, ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX, Rideae @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
ScAtt (ESAM @ UNLOCKED)
Pink Fresh (ESAM @ PAX East)
Mew2King (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ryo (Rideae @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
false (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
:4pit:
S Tier
17th (Earth @ Civil War)
25th (Earth @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Earth* @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
13th (Earth @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Kswz @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
3rd (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
9th (Kuro @ KSB 2017)
13th (Earth @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Len @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Earth @ Umebura 29)

C Tier
3rd (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Earth* @ Rikabura 8)
5th (Earth*/Kuro @ Sumabato 16)
5th (Earth @ Sumabato 17)
5th (Earth* @ Dubai Dojo 2)
7th (Earth @ Sumabato 18)
7th (Len @ Port Priority 2)

komorikiri (Earth @ Sumabato 17)
Raito (Earth @ Umebura 29)
dyr (Earth @ Civil War)
6WX (Earth @ Genesis 4)
9B (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Kuro @ Sumabato 17)
Ranai (Earth* @ Karisuma 13, Earth @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (Kuro @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
FOW (Earth @ Genesis 4)
Mew2King (Earth @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4rob:
S Tier
33rd (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
33rd (8BitMan* @ The Big House 7)
49th (8BitMan @ Civil War)
49th (8BitMan @ CEO 2017)
49th (8BitMan @ Evo 2017)
49th (Raffi-X/Omega Tyrant @ Shine 2017)
49th (Raffi-X @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
17th (SaSSy @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Raffi-X @ Royal Flush)
25th (8BitMan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)

B Tier
9th (Robo~Luigi @ BEAST 7)
9th (Raffi-X @ KTAR XX)
13th (8BitMan/Mister Eric @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Lucretio @ Albion 2)
13th (LoNg0uw @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Detta @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (8BitMan* @ Too Hot to Handle)

C Tier
2nd (Brand @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
3rd (Raffi-X @ Sea Crest Smash)
3rd (LoNg0uw @ Tech Republic III)
4th (LoNg0uw @ NH Smash 3)
4th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 14)
4th (Raffi-X @ Shift)
5th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 13)
5th (Raffi-X @ GUMS 15)
5th (8BitMan @ Combo Breaker)
5th (8BitMan @ Divided)
7th (8BitMan @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
7th (Loco @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Ez @ ConComics May 2017)

DarkShad (8BitMan @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Mr. E (Raffi-X @ Sea Crest Smash)
Konga (8BitMan @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Raito (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
Ned (8BitMan @ Combo Breaker)
Myran (8BitMan @ Too Hot to Handle)
Day (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4, Loco @ FINAL ROUND 20)
:4robinm::4robinf:
S Tier
33rd (Dath @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Dath @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Dath @ Civil War)
49th (Dath/Matsu @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
9th (Dath @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Dath @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Jerm @ DreamHack Austin)

B Tier
7th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 9)

C Tier
3rd (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 7)
4th (Jerm @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
4th (Dath @ EagleLAN)
7th (Dath @ Saints Gaming Live)

Larry Lurr (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Javi (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 7, Jerm* @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
Myran (Dath @ EagleLAN)
Tyrant (Skorpio @ Civil War)
:rosalina:
S Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Civil War)
1st (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
4th (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga)
7th (Dabuz @ Genesis 4)
7th (Dabuz @ Evo 2017)
7th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta)
9th (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
9th (falln @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
9th (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (falln @ Nairo Saga)
17th (falln @ SCR Saga)

A Tier
1st (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
1st (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
4th (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
4th (Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (falln @ Greninja Saga)
5th (Kirihara @ West Side Saga)
13th (Dabuz @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dan* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (falln @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017)
2nd (Dabuz @ PAX East)
2nd (Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
2nd (Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (Kirihara @ SGC)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
9th (NiTe @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (falln @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (UtopianRay @ KTAR XX)
13th (Atelier @ KSB 2017)
13th (UtopianRay @ Glitch 3)
13th (Kirihara @ Umebura 30)

C Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Kumite in Tennessee)
1st (Dabuz* @ Smash Valley)
1st (Dabuz @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
1st (falln @ Port Priority)
1st (Dabuz @ SALT)
1st (Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
1st (Dabuz @ ALPHA)
2nd (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
2nd (Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
3rd (Yuzu @ Umebura 26)
4th (NiTe @ Frosty Faustings IX)
4th (Homika @ Smash Valley)
4th (Neos @ Gwinnett Brawl February 2017)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura 28)
5th (Neos @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Kevo @ KI Con)
7th (Atelier @ Sumabato 17)
7th (GZ @ Sea Crest Smash)

ZeRo (Kirihara x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz x2 @ ARMS Saga)
Salem (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Nairo (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Kirihara @ Civil War, Dabuz @ PAX East)
Tweek (Dabuz* @ Genesis 4)
KEN (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Yuzu @ Umebura 26, Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
VoiD (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
Elegant (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz x2 @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, falln @ Greninja Saga, Kirihara @ West Side Saga, falln @ Port Priority)
WaDi (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017, Dabuz @ ALPHA)
Mistake (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Ally (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
komorikiri (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
CaptainZack (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Marss (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (falln @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal, Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017, Dabuz x2 @ Kumite in Tennessee)
ESAM (Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017, Dabuz @ PAX East, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle, Dabuz x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017, Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Samsora (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
Manny (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, falln @ DreamHack Atlanta, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
Lima (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
DarkShad (Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Dabuz @ Civil War, Kirihara @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. E (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz x2 @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)
Kirihara (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Zinoto (Dabuz* @ Frostbite 2017)
Raito (Dabuz @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
NAKAT (falln @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Tsu (Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Atelier @ SGC, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
Charliedaking (Xaltis @ Too Hot to Handle)
JK (falln @ Evo 2017)
dyr (Xaltis @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
tyroy (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
falln (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Shoyo James (Dabuz @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)
Kameme (falln @ Nairo Saga, Eldin @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Kirihara @ Umebura 27, Dabuz @ SALT)
Ryuga (Eldin @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Z8 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dabuz @ Saints Gaming Live)
k9sbruce (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, falln @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zenyou (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Locus (Kirihara @ Civil War, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, falln @ Port Priority)
Ranai (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
9B (Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
T (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
Earth (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Rikabura 8)
HIKARU (Abadango @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ned (Jan @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Rich Brown (TonySherbert @ Civil War)
ScAtt (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Nietono (Dabuz x2 @ SALT)
Tyrant (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (falln @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Dabuz @ PAX East)
Dath (Xaltis @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
Pugwest (Dabuz @ PAX East)
saj. (Dabuz* @ Saints Gaming Live)
Ryo (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Taiheita (Atelier @ Sumabato 15)
:4feroy:
S Tier
16th (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
25th (HyperKirby @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Levi @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
17th (HyperKirby @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Lunchables @ Smash'n'Splash 3)

B Tier
9th (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoghi @ Battle of BC 2)

C Tier
3rd (Illusion* @ KI Con)
5th (komorikiri @ Sumabato 20)

CaptainZack (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
Kameme (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
Nietono (komorikiri @ Sumabato 20)
:4ryu:
S Tier
7th (Locus @ Civil War)
7th (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (PiXL @ SCR Saga)
17th (Locus @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Locus @ Shine 2017)
25th (Locus @ Genesis 4)
25th (Locus @ Evo 2017)
25th (Locus @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (DarkShad/Locus @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Locus @ The Big House 7)
49th (Locus/PiXL @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
7th (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
7th (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
7th (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
9th (DarkShad @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
17th (Locus @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Locus/Apa @ West Side Saga)

B Tier
3rd (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
5th (Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
5th (takera @ Umebura 27)
5th (Venom @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Venom @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Locus @ Battle of BC 2)
9th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (WiiASE @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (THUNDER @ Get On My Level 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
13th (DarkShad @ Super FamiCon 2017)

C Tier
1st (Trela @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
2nd (Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (Chanshu @ Sumabato 22)
3rd (Locus @ Port Priority)
4th (Trela @ Clutch City Clash 2)
5th (DJ Jack @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
5th (PiXL @ Rise 2017)
5th (Ranai @ Karisuma 14)
5th (Locus @ IGX)
7th (LuiS @ PPT Winter)
7th (WAR @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)

ZeRo (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Trela @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Nairo (Locus @ Civil War, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (Trela x2 @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
Tweek (THUNDER @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
KEN (takera @ Umebura 27)
Mr. R (Venom @ SCR Saga)
Ally (Locus @ Civil War, Chanshu @ Evo 2017, DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Abadango (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
Cosmos (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
CaptainZack (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
Samsora (Locus @ Civil War)
MVD (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
DarkShad (Locus @ Evo 2017, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Shuton (Locus @ Civil War)
Mr. E (DarkShad @ Glitch 3, Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Tsu (takera @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Locus @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Fatality (Kresent @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (PiXL @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shoyo James (Locus @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (Apa @ West Side Saga)
AC (Trela @ Civil War)
Locus (Gen @ SCR Saga, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Javi (Trela @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
9B (Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Chanshu @ Sumabato 17)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27, Chanshu @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier, Chanshu @ Karisuma 14)
Rich Brown (Trela @ Civil War, Venom @ SCR Saga, Apa @ West Side Saga, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (TheGount @ Too Hot to Handle)
Edge (takera @ Umebura Japan Major, Chanshu @ Sumabato 22)
Tyrant (Locus @ Genesis 4)
Pink Fresh (Apa @ Genesis 4, DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Mew2King (DJ Jack @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
Day (Trela @ Civil War)
Pugwest (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Taiheita (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4samus:
S Tier
49th (Headshot @ CEO 2017)
49th (IcyMist @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (IcyMist @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
9th (Afro Smash @ Albion 2)
13th (ARJAY @ DreamHack Montreal)

C Tier
1st (ESAM @ Combo Breaker)
5th (Pyreeze @ Port Priority)
7th (Saykrd @ FINAL ROUND 20)
7th (Parme @ Sumabato 21)
7th (Pyreeze @ Port Priority 2)

Elegant (Pyreeze @ Port Priority)
Ally (ESAM @ Civil War, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
ANTi (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
Locus (ESAM @ DreamHack Austin)
Edge (TOSHI @ Karisuma 14)
Taiheita (YB @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
:4sheik:
S Tier
2nd (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Genesis 4)
5th (VoiD @ SCR Saga)
5th (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ Evo 2017)
7th (VoiD @ 2GG Championship)
9th (Mr. R @ Civil War)
9th (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
9th (VoiD/Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
9th (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
13th (VoiD @ Shine 2017)
17th (Mr. R @ CEO 2017)

A Tier
2nd (Mr. R* @ CEO: Dreamland)
2nd (Mr. R* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (VoiD @ Genesis Saga)
4th (VoiD @ Royal Flush)
4th (VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
5th (VoiD @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (VoiD @ PAX West)
5th (VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland)
7th (Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
9th (VoiD @ Frostbite 2017)

B Tier
1st (Mr. R @ BEAST 7)
1st (Mr. R @ Syndicate 2017)
2nd (Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
3rd (Eim @ Umebura 29)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
4th (Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
5th (Nyanko @ SGC)
7th (Karna @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Yoh/Strike @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Karna @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Yoh @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale)
9th (Nietono @ Umebura 30)
13th (Koolaid @ KTAR XX)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
13th (Nietono @ Umebura 27)
13th (Blank @ Too Hot to Handle)

C Tier
1st (Mr. R @ NH Smash 3)
1st (VoiD @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
1st (Aki @ Sumabato 20)
2nd (Eim @ Umebura 26)
2nd (Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
2nd (Nietono @ SALT)
2nd (DKHo @ Tech Republic III)
3rd (Karna @ King of the Springs 2)
3rd (Karna @ Austin's Really Feeling It 16)
3rd (Karna @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
3rd (Koolaid @ GUMS 15)
3rd (Vinnie @ Saints Gaming Live)
4th (Koolaid @ Sea Crest Smash)
4th (Kiosk* @ Sumabato 19)
4th (Edge @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
5th (Envoy @ FINAL ROUND 20)
5th (Koolaid @ GUMS 14)
5th (Aki @ Sumabato 17)
5th (Koolaid @ Shift)
5th (Vinnie* @ Who's Your Pappy 10)
5th (Karna @ Clutch City Clash 2)
5th (Phuzix @ GatorLAN Fall 2017)
5th (Cacogen @ Port Priority 2)
7th (Light @ Smash Valley)
7th (big_mak @ Midwest Mayhem 7)

ZeRo (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
Nairo (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ SCR Saga, Mr. R x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
MKLeo (Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, VoiD @ Frostbite 2017, Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6, Javi* @ The Arena 2017)
Tweek (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, Blank @ CEO: Dreamland, Mr. R x2 @ Royal Flush, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ PAX West, Mr. R x2 @ NH Smash 3)
KEN (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017, Mr. R x2 @ Syndicate 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29, Eim @ Umebura 26)
VoiD (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, Mr. R @ Royal Flush)
Mr. R (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
Elegant (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
WaDi (false @ Evo 2017)
Mistake (false @ Evo 2017, Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ SCR Saga)
Ally (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (Kameme @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, VoiD x2 @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
komorikiri (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Blank @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ PAX West, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ANTi (El Cobrador @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD* @ DreamHack Austin, Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Samsora (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ SCR Saga)
Manny (Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
MVD (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, Karna @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
Darkshad (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shuton (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (VoiD @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
Kirihara (Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ Umebura 30)
Konga (Karna @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Zinoto (VoiD @ Nairo Saga, VoiD @ The Big House 7)
Raito (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, Nyanko @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 26)
NAKAT (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (Mr. R @ Evo 2017, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Nietono @ Umebura 28)
Charliedaking (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
JK (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Karna @ Civil War, VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Fatality (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, Kameme @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (VoiD @ Shine 2017, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (Javi @ Genesis 4, Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2, Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
6WX (VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Kameme (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ SALT)
k9sbruce (Mr. R @ 2GGC Last Chance Qualifier)
Zenyou (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Mr. R @ Nairo Saga, k9sbruce @ ARMS Saga)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
Ranai (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Mr. R @ Civil War)
HIKARU (Aki @ Sumabato 20)
Ned (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
Rich Brown (Mr. R @ CEO 2017, VoiD @ Evo 2017)
ScAtt (Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Javi @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Civil War, Mr. R @ Evo 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29, Eim @ Umebura 28)
FOW (Nietono @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Saiki @ Genesis Saga)
Mew2King (Mr. R @ Civil War, Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
Dath (Vinnie @ Saints Gaming Live)
Day (VoiD @ Civil War, Karna @ CEO: Dreamland)
false (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ Kawaii Kon 2017, Saiki @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
Ryo (k9sbruce @ Genesis 4, Kameme* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Taiheita (Eim @ Umebura 26)
:4shulk:
S Tier
25th (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Nicko/Kome @ Civil War)
49th (Nicko @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Nicko @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
17th (Nicko/Kome @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Nicko @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Nicko @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Aarrow @ DreamHack Austin)

B Tier
3rd (M @ BEAST 7)
7th (M @ Albion 2)

C Tier
2nd (Kome @ Sumabato 21)
5th (Darkwolf @ Welcome to the Oven)
7th (Nicko @ Clutch City Clash 2)

Tweek (Kome @ Civil War)
ANTi (Nicko @ Civil War)
Samsora (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Ryuga (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ned (Nicko @ Clutch City Clash 2)
Dath (Nicko @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Kome @ Civil War)
:4sonic:
S Tier
2nd (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (KEN @ CEO 2017)
5th (KEN @ Evo 2017)
5th (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
5th (KEN @ 2GG Championship)
9th (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
9th (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (komorikiri* @ SCR Saga)
17th (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Wrath @ Civil War)
25th (Meteor @ SCR Saga)
25th (Sonix @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Manny/6WX @ Genesis 4)
33rd (VaLoR @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
3rd (KEN @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
4th (KEN @ West Side Saga)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
7th (6WX @ Genesis Saga)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (komorikiri*/Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
13th (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (KEN/Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017)
17th (Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
1st (KEN @ SGC)
1st (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
2nd (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
2nd (KEN @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (IxisNaugus @ Albion 2)
5th (6WX @ Glitch 3)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 29)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 30)
7th (aperture @ BEAST 7)
7th (6WX @ KTAR XX)
7th (KEN @ Umebura 27)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ Canada Cup 2017)
9th (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (KEN @ KSB 2017)
9th (Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Kurry @ Low Tier City 5)

C Tier
1st (Manny @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
1st (Manny @ Divided)
1st (KEN @ Umebura 28)
1st (KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
1st (IxisNaugus @ Tech Republic III)
1st (KEN @ Rikabura 8)
3rd (Wonf* @ The Arena 2017)
4th (Wrath @ Kumite in Tennessee)
4th (Sonido @ King of the Springs 2)
4th (SuperGirlKels @ Welcome to the Oven)
4th (Manny @ UNLOCKED)
5th (Craftis @ Invasion 12)
5th (Craftis @ GUMS 14)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 26)
5th (Sonido @ Tupleo Titans Throwdown)
5th (Manny @ EagleLAN)
7th (Kuma @ GUMS 15)
7th (Craftis @ Shift)

Nairo (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
MKLeo (Meteor @ Civil War, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tweek (aperture @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Dabuz (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny x2 @ Too Hot to Handle)
Larry Lurr (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
VoiD (KEN @ 2GG Championship, komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Mr. R (KEN @ CEO 2017, komorikiri @ Evo 2017)
Elegant (Manny @ Evo 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mistake (6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Ally (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
komorikiri (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
Cosmos (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (aperture @ Nairo Saga, KEN @ Evo 2017, Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Wrath @ CEO 2017, IxisNaugus x2 @ Evo 2017, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny x2 @ Divided)
Samsora (KEN @ 2GG Championship, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny @ UNLOCKED)
Lima (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Wrath @ Evo 2017, SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal, Manny @ Divided)
DarkShad (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Shuton (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Kirihara (KEN @ Umebura 28, KEN x2 @ Rikabura 8)
Zinoto (Manny @ Genesis 4, Sonido @ Civil War)
Raito (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
NAKAT (KEN @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, KEN @ Rikabura 8)
Charliedaking (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga)
Choco (KEN @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura 28)
JK (KEN @ Evo 2017)
Fatality (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2, SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
dyr (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle, Manny x2 @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7, Manny @ Divided)
falln (KEN @ CEO 2017, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
6WX (Manny @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Vinnie (KEN @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Zenyou (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, komorikiri @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Manny @ CEO 2017, CC @ Super Smash Con 2017, Meteor @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Javi (komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ranai (KEN @ CEO 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (Manny @ Evo 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN x2 @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ KSB 2017, KEN @ Umebura 27, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
T (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Earth (KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
Ned (KEN @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Rich Brown (Gabe @ Rise 2017)
ScAtt (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (KEN @ Umebura 27, KEN @ Dubai Dojo 2)
FOW (6WX @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)
Pink Fresh (6WX @ Nairo Saga, SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
Mew2King (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. Speedman @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (Wrath @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (6WX @ Civil War, Sonido @ Kumite in Tennessee)
saj. (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
:4tlink:
S Tier
25th (yeti @ SCR Saga)
25th (MJG @ Shine 2017)
33rd (3xA @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (TLOrEo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Zan @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Ri-ma @ Evo 2017)
49th (3xA @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
17th (Biddy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Zan @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Ross @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (L.U.C.Y @ DreamHack Austin)

B Tier
5th (Sigma @ KSB 2017)
9th (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
9th (Das @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Yackabean @ Albion 2)

C Tier
1st (Sigma @ Sumabato 22)
4th (Hyuga @ The Arena 2017)
4th (aha @ Battle Arena Melbourne 9)
4th (Sigma @ Sumabato 20)
5th (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
5th (MJG* @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Muse @ Choctaw Festival of Gaming)
5th (Ri-ma @ Karisuma 13)
7th (Muse @ King of the Springs 2)
7th (Hero of Winds @ KI Con)
7th (Sigma @ Umebura 26)

komorikiri (Sigma @ KSB 2017, Sigma @ Sumabato 20)
Kirihara (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
6WX (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
k9sbruce (yeti @ SCR Saga)
Locus (3xA @ West Side Saga)
9B (Ri-ma @ Sumabato 19)
Earth (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
HIKARU (Sigma @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Nietono (Lv.1 @ Umebura 26)
:4villager::4villagerf:
S Tier
9th (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
9th (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
17th (Ranai @ Civil War)
17th (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Aarvark @ SCR Saga)
49th (Aarvark @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Aarvark/SS* @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
7th (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Ranai @ ARMS Saga)
9th (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Ranai @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Panda Bair @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Aarvark/SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)

B Tier
5th (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (Lightwork @ Canada Cup 2017)

C Tier
1st (Ranai @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
3rd (Aarvark @ No Fun Allowed)
3rd (Ranai @ Sumabato 17)
5th (MJG* @ King of the Springs 2)
5th (Aarvark @ Port Priority)
7th (kept @ Umebura 26)
7th (Ranai @ Dubai Dojo 2)
Salem (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Dabuz (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
Mr. R (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
Marss (Ranai @ Civil War)
ESAM (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Samsora (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
DarkShad (Panda Bair @ Midwest Mayhem 6, MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Zinoto (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Raito (kept @ Umebura 30)
JK (Ranai @ Greninja Saga, Aarvark @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Aarvark @ No Fun Allowed)
dyr (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
tyroy (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
falln (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga, Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown, Aarvark @ Port Priority)
k9sbruce (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Javi (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
HIKARU (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
Myran (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
Nietono (Ranai @ Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier)
Edge (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
Day (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
false (Aarvark @ Civil War)
Taiheita (Ranai @ Karisuma 13)
:4wario::4wario2:
A Tier
25th (TheReflexWonder @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
1st (Glutonny @ Albion 2)
3rd (Glutonny @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Glutonny @ BEAST 7)
13th (Waymas @ Smash Factor 6)

C Tier
2nd (Glutonny @ Smash Valley)
5th (Magik @ KI Con)
7th (TheReflexWonder @ Kumite in Tennessee)
7th (Glutonny @ SALT)
:4wiifit::4wiifitm:
S Tier
49th (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
17th (John Numbers @ Royal Flush)

C Tier
2nd (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
3rd (John Numbers @ ALPHA)
4th (John Numbers @ Undiscovered Realm Comic Con)

WaDi (John Numbers @ ALPHA)
MVD (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
Konga (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)
Zinoto (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
Ned (John Numbers @ Combo Breaker)
:4yoshi:
S Tier
25th (Seth @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Snoop @ Genesis 4)
49th (WaLL @ CEO 2017)
49th (JFK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
17th (Seth @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Maiko @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 9)

C Tier
1st (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
5th (Dren @ Kawaii Kon 2017)
7th (Raptor @ SMASHADELPHIA 2017)

Shuton (Ron* @ Sumabato 18)
Earth (Poltergust @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
HIKARU (Ron @ Sumabato 18)
Rich Brown (Maiko @ West Side Saga)
Mew2King (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
Dath (J12 @ Tampa Never Sleeps 7)
false (Snoop @ Civil War)
:4zelda:
S Tier
49th (ven @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ven @ SCR Saga)
49th (ven @ Fire Emblem Saga)
:4zss:
S Tier
1st (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (Marss @ The Big House 7)
2nd (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
3rd (Nairo* @ Shine 2017)
4th (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
4th (Nairo @ CEO 2017)
4th (Nairo* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (Marss @ Civil War)
5th (Nairo @ Evo 2017)
7th (Nairo @ SCR Saga)
9th (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
10th (Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Marss @ Shine 2017)
17th (Nairo/Marss @ Genesis 4)

A Tier
1st (Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
2nd (Nairo* @ PAX West)
3rd (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
3rd (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
7th (Nairo @ Royal Flush)
13th (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Nairo @ Greninja Saga)
25th (Tumultus @ Frame Perfect Series 2)

B Tier
1st (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
1st (Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 29)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 30)
2nd (Nairo* @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Choco @ SGC)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 27)
5th (Marss @ PAX East)
5th (Nairo @ KTAR XX)
5th (ANTi*/Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Smash Conference LXIX)
7th (quiK @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Remzi @ Glitch 3)
9th (Light the Lantern* @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Mr. Riddle @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoe @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (V115 @ Canada Cup 2017)

C Tier
1st (Marss @ Invasion 12)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 13)
1st (Nairo @ KI Con)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 14)
1st (Marss @ Sea Crest Smash)
1st (Marss @ GUMS 15)
1st (Marss @ Shift)
1st (Ned* @ Port Priority 2)
2nd (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
3rd (Choco @ Sumabato 15)
3rd (quiK @ Smash Valley)
3rd (Mistake* @ Welcome to the Oven)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 28)
5th (Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
5th (quiK @ SALT)
5th (Lagnel @ Sumabato 21)
5th (Pepo @ Tech Republic III)
7th (ChillyChilli* @ Tupelo Titans Throwdown)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Divided)

ZeRo (Luhtie @ Civil War, Nairo x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Nairo @ CEO 2017, Marss @ CEO: Dreamland, ANTi @ CEO: Dreamland, Nairo* @ PAX West)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ PAX West, Nairo x2 @ KI Con)
Tweek (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Dabuz (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ 2GG Championship, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Larry Lurr (quiK @ Nairo Saga, Marss @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ Shine 2017)
KEN (Nairo x2 @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco @ Umebura 27, Choco @ Umebura 29)
VoiD (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ Greninja Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mr. R (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
Elegant (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
WaDi (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ KTAR XX)
Ally (Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Evo 2017, Luhtie @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco x2 @ Umebura 29, Choco x2 @ Umebura 30)
komorikiri (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
Cosmos (Marss @ The Big House 7, Luhtie @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Nairo x2 @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ The Big House 7, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (Nairo @ Shine 2017, Nairo @ PAX West, Marss @ PAX East)
Samsora (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland)
Manny (Marss @ CEO 2017)
MVD (Marss @ Shine 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. E (Remzi @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Marss @ Invasion 12)
Kirihara (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Konga (Nairo @ West Side Saga, Ned x2 @ Port Priority 2)
Zinoto (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Royal Flush, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Raito (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Tsu (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
JK (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Marss @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
falln (Marss @ Civil War, Marss @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Shoyo James (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Marss @ Civil War)
Kameme (Marss @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017, Choco @ Umebura 30)
Ryuga (Nairo @ The Big House 7)
Vinnie (Luhtie @ Evo 2017)
AC (Luhtie @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
Javi (Nairo @ Civil War, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Ranai (Nairo @ Civil War, Marss @ CEO 2017, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major, Choco @ Sumabato 15)
9B (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
T (Es @ Umebura 26)
Earth (Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Es @ Umebura 29, Choco @ Umebura 30)
HIKARU (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Choco @ Sumabato 21, Lagnel @ Sumabato 21)
Rich Brown (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
ScAtt (Marss @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Nairo @ Genesis 4, Marss @ Civil War, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Edge (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tyrant (Remzi @ Civil War, Luhtie @ Rise 2017)
Wrath (ANTi* @ Kumite in Tennessee)
Pink Fresh (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
Dath (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
Day (Mr. Riddle x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Pugwest (Marss @ GUMS 13, Marss x2 @ GUMS 14)
Ryo (Marss @ CEO 2017)
:substitute: (please help if you have any info about these results)
A Tier
13th (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major)

C Tier
4th (Rizeasu @ Sumabato 15)
7th (Griffith @ SALT)

HIKARU (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major, Rizeasu @ Sumabato 15)
I hope this will be useful for tier lists and "who is the best" questions. Let me know if you find any mistakes or errors and I will try to fix them.
 
Last edited:
Joined
Jan 10, 2018
Messages
1,140
#2
Something that I've been working on that I was asked to post as a separate thread, so here goes. This is every character's results at PGR events during 2017. So far I have all the S-tiers, A-tiers, and B-tiers.
General notes:
-PGR wins include wins from both the active season and the previous season (i.e. v2/v3 wins during the v3 season and v3/v4 wins in the v4 season). Area 51 does not count.
-Asterisk (*) denotes a player who used other characters prominently during the tournament/set. (i.e. won multiple sets with other characters in a tournament or won at least one game using a different character in a set)
-Exclamation point [!] indicates a set played under controversial circumstances (i.e. 0.9)
-Only highest placing for each character is counted, unless they used other characters prominently, in which case, both the highest placer and the highest solo mainer will be included.
-Only placings that qualify for PGR count (i.e. top 64 for S-tiers, top 32 for A-tiers, top 16 for B-tiers, and top 8 for C tiers)
Anyways, the results:
:4bayonetta::4bayonetta2:
S Tier
1st (Salem @ Evo 2017)
1st (Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta)
1st (Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga)
2nd (Salem @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
4th (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4)
4th (CaptainZack @ Civil War)
4th (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
4th (Salem @ Shine 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017)
5th (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Salem @ The Big House 7)
7th (Lima @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
3rd (Salem @ PAX West)
4th (9B @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Salem @ Frostbite 2017)
5th (CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
7th (JK @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush)
9th (CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga)
9th (tyroy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Lima @ ARMS Saga)
13th (Lima @ West Side Saga)
25th (NCJacobT* @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
1st (Salem @ Smash Conference LXIX)
1st (Abadango @ Umebura 27)
1st (Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
2nd (9B @ SGC)
2nd (CaptainZack @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Salem @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Abadango* @ Umebura 30)
3rd (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
3rd (Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Mistake @ Low Tier City 5)
3rd (Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal)
3rd (CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
4th (Salem @ KTAR XX)
4th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
4th (CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
5th (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (OwlBBs @ Albion 2)
5th (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
7th (9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Pink Fresh @ PAX East)
9th (JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (9B @ KSB 2017)
9th (Chag @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)

ZeRo (Salem x2 @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, Salem x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Salem (JK @ Nairo Saga, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Nairo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem x2 @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ PAX West, Salem @ PAX West)
Tweek (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Larry Lurr (Chag @ Genesis 4, Salem @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Get On My Level 2017, Lima @ Low Tier City 5, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, Salem @ DreamHack Denver, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
KEN (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ Umebura 30)
VoiD (Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mistake @ SCR Saga, tyroy @ Shine 2017, Mystearica @ Fire Emblem Saga, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Nairo Saga, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
Elegant (Salem @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Greninja Saga, Lima @ ARMS Saga)
WaDi (Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mistake (Lima @ Evo 2017)
Ally (Salem @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ PAX West, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
Abadango (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ The Big House 7, CaptainZack @ Fire Emblem Saga, Black Yoshi @ Frostbite 2017, Salem @ MomoCon 2017, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (CaptainZack [!] @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ SCR Saga, Salem @ Shine 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major)
Cosmos (Mistake @ MKLeo Saga)
CaptainZack (Pink Fresh @ Royal Flush, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ Low Tier City 5, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Civil War, JK @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ Shine 2017, Mistake @ Shine 2017)
ANTi (CaptainZack @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Nairo Saga, CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Salem @ PAX West, Mistake @ DreamHack Montreal, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
ESAM (AeroLink @ Genesis 4, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, JK @ Shine 2017, Salem @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ DreamHack Denver)
Samsora (Salem x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Manny (JK @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Fire Emblem Saga, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland)
MVD (Salem @ CEO 2017, Abadango @ Evo 2017, CaptainZack @ DreamHack Austin, RiotLettuce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
DarkShad (Pink Fresh @ Civil War, Shadow_PR @ Super Smash Con 2017, tyroy @ Midwest Mayhem 9, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Shuton (Salem @ 2GG Championship, Salem @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Glitch 3, tyroy @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
Kirihara (Mistake @ Evo 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, Salem @ 2GG Championship, CaptainZack @ Frostbite 2017, 9B @ Umebura Japan Major, 9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27)
Konga (CaptainZack @ Evo 2017, Salem @ PAX West, CaptainZack @ Low Tier City 5)
Zinoto (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Canada Cup 2017)
Raito (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7, 9B x2 @ KSB 2017)
NAKAT (Salem @ Evo 2017, Lima @ Evo 2017, JK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Salem @ The Big House 7)
Charliedaking (Mistake @ SCR Saga)
Choco (9B @ SGC, Abadango x2 @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30)
JK (Salem @ Shine 2017)
Fatality (Mistake @ Evo 2017, 9B @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017)
dyr (Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, CaptainZack @ Too Hot to Handle)
tyroy (CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Salem @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ SCR Saga)
Shoyo James (Mistake @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Fire Emblem Saga, Salem @ KTAR XX, JK @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Pink Fresh @ Glitch 3)
Kameme (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Dom @ Evo 2017, Mistake @ SCR Saga, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryuga (Mystearica @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Mistake @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Vinnie (Salem @ Civil War)
Light (Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Salem @ Shine 2017, CaptainZack @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (9B @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Salem @ SCR Saga, JK @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Share @ Evo 2017, Salem @ Fire Emblem Saga, Pink Fresh @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (saj. @ CEO 2017, JK @ Evo 2017, Mistake x2 @ Shine 2017, Lima @ MKLeo Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Javi (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ DreamHack Denver)
Ranai (9B @ Civil War, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Salem @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Salem @ Genesis 4)
T (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Abadango @ Umebura 27)
Earth (CaptainZack @ Civil War, Salem @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Abadango @ Umebura 27, Abadango @ Umebura 30)
HIKARU (Salem @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (Mistake @ Nairo Saga, Salem @ Super Smash Con 2017, Bushi @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Rich Brown (9B @ Genesis 4, Lima @ SCR Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, JK @ Genesis Saga, CaptainZack @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Salem @ Too Hot to Handle)
ScAtt (CaptainZack @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nietono (9B @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
FOW (9B @ Civil War)
Tyrant (Pink Fresh @ Nairo Saga, Lima @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (CaptainZack @ CEO 2017, Salem @ CEO 2017)
Dath (JK @ Genesis 4, CaptainZack @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Day (Child @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (Child @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Salem @ CEO 2017, CaptainZack @ CEO: Dreamland)
:4bowser:
S Tier
33rd (Deluxemenu @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LordMix/Hammer @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Chaos @ Shine 2017)
49th (Viviff T. Great @ Genesis 4)
49th (King Koopa @ SCR Saga)
49th (Deluxemenu @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
9th (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Kisha/Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
25th (Chaos @ Royal Flush)
25th (LordMix @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
9th (Kisha @ SGC)
9th (Chaos* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Deluxemenu @ Low Tier City 5)

ZeRo (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Zinoto (Deluxemenu @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Tsu (Kisha @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ranai (Kisha @ SGC)
Earth (Paru @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4bowserjr::4larry::4roy::4wendy::4iggy::4morton::4lemmy::4ludwig:
S Tier
49th (Taternator @ SCR Saga)
:4falcon:
S Tier
2nd (Fatality @ Civil War)
16th (Fatality @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
17th (Fatality @ CEO 2017)
17th (Fatality @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Fatality/Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
25th (Fatality @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Fatality @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Draxsel @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
2nd (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Fatality @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (GrimTurtle @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Fatality @ Frostbite 2017)

B Tier
1st (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Fatality @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Big D* @ Battle of BC 2)
7th (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
9th (Pichi @ SGC)
9th (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Cashmere @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (Kare @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (Pichi @ Umebura 30)

ZeRo (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Nairo (Fatality @ Civil War)
Larry Lurr (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
WaDi (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Gael @ Super FamiCon 2017)
komorikiri (Fatality @ Civil War, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
CaptainZack (Fatality @ Civil War)
Samsora (Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
Manny (Fatality x2 @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Lima (Fatality @ SCR Saga)
MVD (Cashmere @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cashmere @ Too Hot to Handle)
DarkShad (Fatality @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Mr. E (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Kirihara (Fatality @ Civil War)
Raito (Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major)
NAKAT (Cashmere @ CEO: Dreamland)
Tsu (Cashmere @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Pichi @ Umebura Japan Major)
dyr (Marss* @ The Big House 7)
Shoyo James (Fatality @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (Fatality @ CEO 2017, Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
Locus (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Fatality @ Genesis 4)
T (Fatality @ Civil War)
Trela (Fatality @ Civil War)
Wrath (Fatality @ MomoCon 2017)
:4charizard:
S Tier
49th (Virum @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Sharpyzard @ CEO 2017)
49th (Virum @ Shine 2017)

A Tier
17th (Bloodcross* @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (Tosshi @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
13th (Tosshi @ SGC)
13th (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)

Konga (Chuck Nasty @ Low Tier City 5)
Ranai (Tosshi @ SGC)
Nietono (Tosshi @ SGC)
:4cloud::4cloud2:
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (Tweek* @ MKLeo Saga)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
2nd (Tweek* @ Shine 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
3rd (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
3rd (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Evo 2017)
7th (komorikiri @ Genesis 4)
7th (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga)
7th (komorikiri @ Shine 2017)
9th (Tweek @ SCR Saga)
9th (komorikiri @ The Big House 7)
13th (Tweek/MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017)
17th (komorikiri @ Civil War)
17th (Ned @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Tweek/komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Ned @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tweek/komorikiri @ CEO 2017)

A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
1st (MKLeo* @ IBP Masters Showdown)
2nd (komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga)
2nd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
2nd (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga)
4th (Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
4th (komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
4th (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
9th (komorikiri* @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Gnes @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Salt One/Rango @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX)
4th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (Purple~H @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Rain* @ Umebura 29)
7th (Mao @ SGC)
7th (Masashi @ KSB 2017)
7th (MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (MattyG @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Mao @ Umebura 27)
9th (Purple~H @ Albion 2)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
13th (Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Mao @ Umebura 29)

ZeRo (Mr. R @ Royal Flush, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Salem (Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek x2 @ KTAR XX)
Nairo (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, MKLeo @ KTAR XX)
MKLeo (komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
Tweek (MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Nairo* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Dabuz (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo* @ ARMS Saga)
Larry Lurr (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ The Big House 7, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ PAX West, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
VoiD (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Tweek* @ Greninja Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo x2 @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
WaDi (MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Mistake (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Abadango (MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Frostbite 2017, Tweek @ ARMS Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Mao @ SGC, MKLeo x2 @ KSB 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Battle of BC 2, Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Tweek x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Cosmos (Tweek @ Shine 2017, komorikiri @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Javi @ DreamHack Denver, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, komorikiri @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Tweek @ Greninja Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ PAX West)
Marss (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, Tweek @ Genesis Saga)
ANTi (Tweek @ SCR Saga, Tweek @ Royal Flush, komorikiri* @ Greninja Saga, Mew2King @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (Tweek @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
Samsora (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Manny (Tweek @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Lima (Tweek @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, MattyG @ Too Hot to Handle)
DarkShad (Blacktwins13 @ Frostbite 2017, Ralphie @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (Tweek @ MKLeo Saga)
Kirihara (Tweek @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ 2GG Championship, MKLeo @ Umebura Japan Major, Tweek @ West Side Saga, Rain @ Umebura 29)
Zinoto (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Ned @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Ned @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ West Side Saga, MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
Raito (Mao @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (ANTi* @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Charliedaking (komorikiri @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Choco (MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major)
JK (Tweek @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Fatality (Tweek @ Super Smash Con 2017, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga, Ned @ Frostbite 2017, komorikiri* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
dyr (Tweek @ CEO: Dreamland)
tyroy (komorikiri @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
falln (MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Tweek @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ MKLeo Saga, Mao @ SGC)
Ryuga (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (komorikiri @ ARMS Saga)
Light (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Tweek @ The Big House 7)
k9sbruce (Tweek @ West Side Saga)
Zenyou (Tweek @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
AC (MKLeo @ SCR Saga)
Javi (Tweek @ Civil War, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga, komorikiri @ Genesis Saga)
Ranai (komorikiri @ Genesis 4, Tweek @ ARMS Saga)
9B (Masashi @ KSB 2017)
T (Mao @ SGC, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Masashi @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
Ned (MattyG @ Super Smash Con 2017, Javi @ The Big House 7, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Rich Brown (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, komorikiri @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Tweek @ ARMS Saga)
Myran (komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Tweek @ CEO 2017, Mew2King @ Smash Conference LXIX, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Nietono (Mao @ Umebura 27, ProtoBanham @ Umebura 30)
FOW (ANTi @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Javi @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Genesis Saga, Tweek @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Pink Fresh (komorikiri @ Civil War)
Mew2King (MKLeo @ Battle of BC 2)
Day (komorikiri @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Tweek @ Civil War, ewok @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
:4corrin::4corrinf:
S Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
9th (Cosmos @ Shine 2017)
17th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Cosmos/Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Cosmos @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (BBC @ SCR Saga)
49th (Cosmos @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
9th (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
9th (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (Earth @ KSB 2017)
4th (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
5th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
7th (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
7th (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Ramses @ Albion 2)
13th (Promaelia @ KTAR XX)
13th (Promaelia @ Glitch 3)
13th (LetsTickle @ Canada Cup 2017)

ZeRo (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Salem (MKLeo* @ CEO 2017, MKLeo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Dabuz (Muj @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ryuga @ Fire Emblem Saga)
KEN (Earth @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (Cosmos @ The Big House 7)
Mistake (Cosmos @ Shine 2017)
Abadango (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga, MasaRotom @ SGC)
Cosmos (Ryuga @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Ryuga @ Super Smash Con 2017, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo @ Shine 2017)
Marss (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
ANTi (Frozen @ Royal Flush)
Manny (MKLeo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Earth* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
MVD (Cosmos @ DreamHack Denver)
DarkShad (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
NAKAT (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
Tsu (Earth @ SGC)
JK (Cosmos @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Shoyo James (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
6WX (Cosmos @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Vinnie (Cosmos @ ARMS Saga)
k9sbruce (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryuga @ The Big House 7)
Javi (YOC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (Earth @ KSB 2017)
9B (Yura @ KSB 2017)
Ned (Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 9, Cosmos @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Rich Brown (Cosmos @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Myran (Ryuga @ Frostbite 2017)
Wrath (Zion @ Civil War)
:4dedede:
A Tier
25th (Bryce @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
13th (El_Bardo @ BEAST 7)
:4darkpit:
B Tier
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)

Kirihara (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
9B (Earth @ Umebura 27)
:4diddy:
S Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Shine 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Evo 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
3rd (ZeRo @ Genesis 4)
3rd (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
4th (ZeRo @ The Big House 7)
9th (ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ZeRo/k9sbruce* @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (Zinoto @ Civil War)
49th (k9sbruce*/DeKu @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
1st (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
1st (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017)
1st (ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
1st (ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
1st (ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX West)
1st (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
2nd (ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (Edge @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (ZeRo @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
1st (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
1st (ZeRo @ PAX East)
1st (ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
1st (ZeRo* @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
1st (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
1st (ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
2nd (cyve* @ BEAST 7)
2nd (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
2nd (cyve @ Albion 2)
2nd (ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
2nd (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
4th (cyve @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Edge @ KSB 2017)
5th (dyr @ Too Hot to Handle)
7th (Nietono @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
7th (Angel Cortes @ Get On My Level 2017)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (MVD @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (dyr @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Masha @ Umebura 29)
13th (Edge @ Umebura 27)

Salem (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, Nairo* @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX West, Nairo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Nairo (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo x2 @ PAX West, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
MKLeo (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo x2 @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo x2 @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo x2 @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ KTAR XX, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Dabuz (ZeRo [!] @ Genesis 4, ZeRo x2 @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, ZeRo @ PAX East)
Larry Lurr (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ MomoCon 2017, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, ZeRo @ PAX East, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
KEN (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, Edge @ KSB 2017)
VoiD (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo x2 @ Royal Flush, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Elegant (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
WaDi (MVD @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Zinoto @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, Zinoto @ Canada Cup 2017)
Ally (MVD @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ DreamHack Atlanta, ZeRo x2 @ Smash'n'Splash 3, ZeRo @ PAX West, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Abadango (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, MVD @ CEO 2017, dyr @ Super Smash Con 2017, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
komorikiri (Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017)
Cosmos (Zinoto @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, Legit @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, ZeRo @ PAX East)
ANTi (MVD @ Genesis 4, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ESAM (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Zinoto @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
Samsora (Lycan @ Civil War, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ SCR Saga, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Zinoto @ DreamHack Austin, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Manny (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, Wormynugget @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Lima (Zinoto @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ Low Tier City 5)
MVD (Zinoto @ Civil War, ZeRo @ Shine 2017, ZeRo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (MVD @ CEO 2017, Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MVD @ Smash'n'Splash 3, NameLess @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Shuton (k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Mr. E (DJ Fliphop @ Civil War, Zinoto @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ Evo 2017, Legit @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ Genesis Saga, Zinoto @ Frostbite 2017, MVD @ CEO: Dreamland, Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, dyr @ Too Hot to Handle)
Kirihara (ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Konga (NameLess @ Super Smash Con 2017, ZeRo @ PAX West)
Zinoto (ZeRo @ CEO 2017, ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo x2 @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9, JJROCKETS @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Raito (ZeRo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (ZeRo x2 @ Frostbite 2017, dyr @ Frame Perfect Series 2, ZeRo @ West Side Saga)
Charliedaking (Edge @ Evo 2017, ZeRo @ ARMS Saga)
JK (MVD @ Genesis Saga, Jtails @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Fatality (ZeRo @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Zinoto @ Civil War, MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX)
tyroy (ZeRo @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Felix @ Civil War, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Kameme (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga)
Ryuga (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Light (Zinoto @ The Big House 7)
k9sbruce (ZeRo @ SCR Saga)
Zenyou (Zinoto @ West Side Saga)
AC (ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Edge @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Javi (ZeRo @ The Big House 7, ZeRo @ West Side Saga, ZeRo @ DreamHack Denver)
Ranai (ZeRo @ Evo 2017)
T (Zinoto @ MKLeo Saga)
HIKARU (ZeRo @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (ZeRo @ Frostbite 2017, Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
Rich Brown (Dill @ Super Smash Con 2017, MVD @ MKLeo Saga, ZeRo @ CEO: Dreamland, ZeRo @ Greninja Saga, JJROCKETS @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
ScAtt (ZeRo @ Nairo Saga)
FOW (Edge @ Evo 2017)
Tyrant (Zinoto @ Midwest Mayhem 6, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Dath (Lycan @ Civil War)
Day (ZeRo @ Genesis 4, MVD @ CEO 2017, MVD @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Pugwest (ZeRo @ PAX East)
saj. (MVD @ Smash Conference LXIX)
:4dk:
S Tier
7th (HIKARU @ Civil War)
17th (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Konga @ Evo 2017)
49th (KDK @ DreamHack Atlanta)

A Tier
3rd (Tweek* @ Royal Flush)
5th (Konga @ PAX West)
7th (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (DKwill @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KDK @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Konga @ West Side Saga)
25th (iDK @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (HIKARU @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
2nd (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
5th (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (HIKARU @ KSB 2017)
9th (Konga @ Battle of BC 2)

ZeRo (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
MKLeo (false @ Evo 2017, Tweek @ Shine 2017, Tweek @ MKLeo Saga, Konga @ PAX West, Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
Tweek (Konga @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (HIKARU @ Civil War, Konga @ Evo 2017, Tweek* @ Royal Flush, Konga @ PAX West)
Mr. R (HIKARU @ Civil War, Tweek @ DreamHack Atlanta, Tweek* @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Tweek* @ KTAR XX)
ANTi (Konga @ PAX West)
ESAM (HIKARU @ Civil War)
Samsora (Konga @ DreamHack Austin)
Tsu (HIKARU @ Civil War, Larry Lurr* @ ARMS Saga)
Charliedaking (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Tweek* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (HIKARU @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (Konga @ Civil War)
Nietono (HIKARU @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
:4drmario:
:4duckhunt:
S Tier
13th (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Raito @ CEO 2017)
13th (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (Raito @ The Big House 7)
17th (Raito @ Evo 2017)
25th (Brood @ Genesis 4)
25th (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Dandy Penguin @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
9th (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
17th (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Raito @ ARMS Saga)

B Tier
9th (Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Raito @ Umebura 27)
13th (Ozone @ Midwest Mayhem 6)

ZeRo (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Dabuz (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
VoiD (Raito @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Mr. R (Raito @ CEO 2017)
ANTi (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Raito @ The Big House 7)
Lima (Raito @ ARMS Saga)
Konga (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Zinoto (Brood @ Genesis 4)
Raito (You3 @ Genesis 4, Tamushika @ Umebura 29)
Choco (Brood @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Raito @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (Raito @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ranai (Raito @ Nairo Saga)
HIKARU (Raito @ Umebura Japan Major)
Ned (Raito @ MKLeo Saga)
Rich Brown (Raito @ Evo 2017)
Mew2King (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Day (Dandy Penguin @ CEO: Dreamland)
Pugwest (You3 @ Genesis 4)
:4falco:
A Tier
7th (AC* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)

6WX (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ned (AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
:4fox:
S Tier
3rd (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga)
4th (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta)
7th (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
7th (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
9th (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
9th (Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga)
11th (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4)
17th (Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (Light @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Larry Lurr/Charliedaking @ Nairo Saga)

A Tier
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
4th (Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
5th (Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
7th (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
9th (Eon @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Larry Lurr @ CEO: Dreamland)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)
25th (Jill @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
1st (Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ PAX East)
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
3rd (Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
5th (Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)
7th (ZD @ Glitch 3)
7th (wusi @ Albion 2)
7th (Kuro @ Umebura 29)
9th (Jill @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Light @ KTAR XX)
9th (iModerz @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Griffith* @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Zurak @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (wusi @ Syndicate 2017)

ZeRo (Xzax @ Civil War)
Salem (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
Nairo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017)
MKLeo (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017)
Tweek (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Dabuz (Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
KEN (Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
VoiD (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Light @ Shine 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ PAX West, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Mr. R (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr* @ Smash'n'Splash 3, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Elegant (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
Mistake (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Ally (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ Canada Cup 2017)
Abadango (NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Denver)
komorikiri (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga, Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga, Larry Lurr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
CaptainZack (Larry Lurr @ SCR Saga, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
ANTi (Larry Lurr @ Greninja Saga)
ESAM (Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Larry Lurr @ PAX East, Larry Lurr* @ DreamHack Montreal, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Montreal)
Samsora (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, NAKAT @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
DarkShad (Light @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (Larry Lurr @ Civil War, ZD @ CEO 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Atlanta, Light @ Shine 2017, Xzax @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Konga (Larry Lurr @ PAX West)
Zinoto (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ DreamHack Austin)
Raito (Charliedaking @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
NAKAT (Light @ The Big House 7, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (Larry Lurr @ Evo 2017, Larry Lurr @ MKLeo Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29, Yakara @ Umebura 30)
Charliedaking (Larry Lurr @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Eon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
JK (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, Light @ Shine 2017, Eon @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Fatality (Larry Lurr @ 2GG Championship, ZD @ CEO: Dreamland, Larry Lurr @ MomoCon 2017, Larry Lurr @ Get On My Level 2017, Light @ Super FamiCon 2017)
dyr (Larry Lurr @ Genesis 4, ZD @ CEO 2017)
tyroy (Larry Lurr @ The Big House 7)
falln (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga)
6WX (Larry Lurr @ CEO 2017, Eon @ Genesis Saga)
Kameme (NAKAT @ Genesis 4, Eon @ Evo 2017, dekillsage @ Super Smash Con 2017, Charliedaking @ ARMS Saga, NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6, Shogun @ Umebura 29)
Light (Larry Lurr @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (NAKAT @ ARMS Saga, Charliedaking @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Zenyou (Xzax @ Evo 2017)
Locus (Charliedaking @ West Side Saga)
Javi (Xzax @ The Big House 7)
9B (Larry Lurr @ Civil War)
Earth (Xzax @ Evo 2017, Eon @ Fire Emblem Saga, Kuro @ Umebura 29)
Rich Brown (Larry Lurr @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Xzax @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Myran (Sense @ Evo 2017, Charliedaking @ Evo 2017)
Edge (NAKAT @ Greninja Saga)
FOW (Eon @ Greninja Saga)
Ryo (ZD @ CEO 2017)
:4ganondorf:
S Tier
49th (Rickles @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
17th (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
9th (adom @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Dr. DORF @ Albion 2)

Earth (Gungnir @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4greninja:
S Tier
25th (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
25th (IceArrow @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Dr. Copter @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Elexiao @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Stroder/Akashic @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Stroder @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (aMSa @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
9th (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
13th (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
17th (P2P with Gibus @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Stroder @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Lea/Sukekokko @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (iStudying @ BEAST 7)
5th (iStudying @ Syndicate 2017)
5th (Lea @ Umebura 30)
9th (DarkAura @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Illusion @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (DarkAura @ Canada Cup 2017)
13th (Lea @ SGC)
13th (Lea @ Umebura 27)
13th (Donquavious @ Super FamiCon 2017)

Nairo (Stroder @ West Side Saga)
KEN (Lea @ Umebura 30)
VoiD (Lea @ Greninja Saga)
WaDi (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
CaptainZack (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Lima (Jw @ Canada Cup 2017)
Tsu (Lea @ Umebura Japan Major, Lea @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
JK (Stroder @ SCR Saga)
Fatality (Some @ Frostbite 2017)
Kameme (Lea @ SGC, Lea @ Umebura 30)
T (Some @ Umebura 29)
:4myfriends:
S Tier
25th (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
25th (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Ryo @ Genesis 4)

A Tier
17th (Ryo* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Ravenking @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (SM @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
4th (San @ Get On My Level 2017)

Cosmos (San @ Fire Emblem Saga)
ANTi (Ryo @ CEO 2017)
JK (Ryo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Ryo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
:4jigglypuff:
S Tier
49th (LeeT* @ CEO 2017)
49th (Speclar @ Fire Emblem Saga)
:4kirby:
S Tier
33rd (Poyo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Poyo @ Shine 2017)

Ally (Komota @ Frostbite 2017)
:4littlemac::4wiremac:
S Tier
49th (Sol/iTheta @ CEO 2017)
49th (Vash @ SCR Saga)
49th (pu55yk1ng/BlackDynoWright @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
13th (Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (Lazyboredom @ ARMS Saga)
17th (pu55yk1ng @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Vash @ Genesis Saga)

B Tier
13th (ZartZu @ BEAST 7)
13th (Yaminabe @ Umebura 29)

CaptainZack (WonderBread @ Evo 2017, Lazyboredom @ MomoCon 2017)
DarkShad (Kwaz @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
k9sbruce (Sol @ ARMS Saga)
Pugwest (Vash [!] @ Civil War)
:4link:
S Tier
3rd (T @ Civil War)
16th (T @ 2GG Championship)
33rd (T @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Slenderman @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
9th (T/Scizor @ West Side Saga)
13th (T @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Slenderman @ Smash'n'Splash 3)

B Tier
5th (T @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (T @ SGC)

Elegant (T @ West Side Saga)
Abadango (T @ Civil War)
Konga (Scizor @ West Side Saga)
NAKAT (T @ Civil War)
Tsu (T @ Civil War)
Fatality (T @ Civil War)
Nietono (T @ Umebura Japan Major, T @ SGC)
:4lucario:
S Tier
13th (Tsu @ Civil War)
13th (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Tsu @ Evo 2017)
49th (Fhyr Rain @ SCR Saga)
49th (Day @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
2nd (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
7th (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
17th (Day @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Tsu/Day @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (justy* @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
4th (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
4th (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
7th (Serge* @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Tsu @ SGC)
9th (Tsu @ Umebura 30)
13th (Richi @ Smash Factor 6)

ZeRo (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Salem (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Tsu @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. R (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mistake (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
komorikiri (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Lima (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
DarkShad (Day @ Evo 2017)
Kirihara (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
Zinoto (Tsu @ Civil War)
Raito (Tsu @ SGC)
falln (Tsu @ Civil War)
Kameme (Tsu* @ Frostbite 2017, Tsu @ ARMS Saga, Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017, Tsu @ Umebura 27)
Zenyou (Tsu @ West Side Saga)
AC (Tsu @ MKLeo Saga)
Javi (JohnnstR @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9B (Tsu @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Tsu @ West Side Saga, Tsu @ Umebura 30)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27)
Rich Brown (Tsu @ ARMS Saga)
ScAtt (Day @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (Tsu @ Umebura 27)
:4lucas:
S Tier
25th (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Mekos @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Mekos @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
13th (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
9th (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
9th (Mekos @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Ateozc @ Midwest Mayhem 10)

Nairo (Mekos @ Greninja Saga)
6WX (JeBB @ Glitch 3)
ScAtt (Mekos @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Pink Fresh (Kodystri @ Genesis 4)
saj. (Mekos @ MomoCon 2017)
:4lucina:
S Tier
13th (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
13th (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (NAKAT* @ Genesis 4)
17th (Mr. E @ Super Smash Con 2017)
25th (Mr. E @ Civil War)
25th (Mr. E @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
49th (Kogarasuma @ CEO 2017)

A Tier
1st (ZeRo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (Mr. E @ Royal Flush)
13th (GBJ @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (NAKAT* @ Frostbite 2017)

B Tier
7th (Mr. E* @ KTAR XX)
9th (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Mr. E @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (GBJ @ Midwest Mayhem 9)

Tweek (Mr. E @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Mr. E @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Ally (ZeRo @ DreamHack Austin, ZeRo @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Mr. E @ Civil War)
Ryuga (Mr. E x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Mr. E @ The Big House 7, Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
k9sbruce (Mr. E @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (Mr. E @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (Mr. E @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Myran (Mr. E @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mew2King (Mr. E @ Civil War)
:4luigi:
S Tier
2nd (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
7th (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
17th (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
17th (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (Elegant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Elegant/MrConCon @ Civil War)
33rd (JTreezy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (MrConCon @ SCR Saga)

A Tier
7th (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
13th (Elegant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (StarbasedFruit @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Elegant @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Elegant @ West Side Saga)
25th (Luck @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
3rd (Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Shoyo James* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (J.Miller @ BEAST 7)
9th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (OBA @ Smash Factor 6)

Salem (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Nairo (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Larry Lurr (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
KEN (Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (Elegant @ Evo 2017, Elegant @ MKLeo Saga, MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Ally (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Elegant @ 2GG Championship, Shoyo James @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
CaptainZack (Elegant @ Nairo Saga, Elegant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
ANTi (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Samsora (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Lima (Elegant @ Evo 2017)
MVD (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017, Dakpo @ DreamHack Denver)
Mr. E (Elegant @ Genesis 4)
Konga (Elegant @ MKLeo Saga)
Zinoto (Shoyo James @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Raito (Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
NAKAT (Elegant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Elegant @ Genesis 4, Elegant @ 2GG Championship)
dyr (Shoyo James @ Super Smash Con 2017)
AC (MrConCon @ IBP Masters Showdown)
ScAtt (MrConCon @ Civil War, Elegant @ Nairo Saga)
Pink Fresh (Elegant @ Genesis Saga)
Day (JarrodKB @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (Elegant @ Civil War)
:4mario:
S Tier
2nd (Ally @ Genesis 4)
5th (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
5th (Ally @ Shine 2017)
5th (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Ally @ The Big House 7)
9th (Ally @ SCR Saga)
9th (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Ally @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Ally/ANTi* @ Civil War)
25th (ANTi @ CEO 2017)
25th (ANTi* @ Evo 2017)
25th (Zenyou @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Ally @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Zenyou @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
1st (Ally @ Greninja Saga)
2nd (Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
3rd (Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
4th (Ally @ PAX West)
5th (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
7th (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Zenyou @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
17th (Zenyou @ West Side Saga)
17th (FILIP @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
3rd (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
4th (bAhuto @ Umebura 30)
4th (ANTi* @ Super FamiCon 2017)
5th (ANTi* @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (Supahsemmie @ Albion 2)
5th (Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Ally @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (ANTi* @ PAX East)
9th (Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (bAhuto @ Umebura 27)
9th (Supahsemmie @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (RFang @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (RoguePenguin @ Smash Conference LXIX)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)

ZeRo (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ DreamHack Austin, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Nairo (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (ANTi @ PAX West)
Tweek (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ 2GG Championship, Ally @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (Ally x2 @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ PAX West, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
KEN (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ Civil War, Ally x2 @ PAX West)
Mr. R (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
WaDi (Ally @ 2GG Championship)
Mistake (Ally @ Shine 2017, ANTi @ Get On My Level 2017)
Abadango (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Nairo Saga, Zenyou @ SCR Saga)
komorikiri (Ally @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
CaptainZack (Dark Wizzy @ Shine 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Austin)
Marss (Ally @ The Big House 7)
ANTi (Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ PAX West)
ESAM (Zenyou @ Genesis Saga)
Samsora (Zenyou @ Evo 2017)
Manny (MastaMario @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Ally @ DreamHack Montreal)
Mr. E (ANTi @ Shine 2017, Ally @ The Big House 7, Ally @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Kirihara (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
Konga (Ally @ PAX West)
Raito (bAhuto @ SGC)
NAKAT (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Charliedaking (Ally @ SCR Saga, ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
JK (Ally @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Fatality (ANTi @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Zenyou @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
dyr (Dan @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (FILIP @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Greninja Saga, ANTi @ Greninja Saga, Ally @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Shoyo James (Ally @ Shine 2017)
Kameme (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
Vinnie (Ally @ Civil War)
Light (ANTi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
k9sbruce (RFang @ DreamHack Atlanta)
AC (ANTi @ Greninja Saga)
Locus (Ally @ Genesis 4, Ally @ SCR Saga, Ally @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 8, Big D @ Battle of BC 2)
Ranai (Ally @ Frostbite 2017)
9B (ANTi @ Genesis 4, Ally @ Tokaigi 2017)
T (Ally @ Frostbite 2017, Teb @ West Side Saga, bAhuto @ Umebura 27)
Ned (ANTi @ DreamHack Atlanta, Ally @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Rich Brown (Ally @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ CEO 2017, Zenyou @ IBP Masters Showdown)
ScAtt (RFang @ MomoCon 2017)
Edge (Ally @ Greninja Saga)
FOW (Ally @ Nairo Saga)
Tyrant (SoCalGohan @ Nairo Saga, Ally @ Greninja Saga)
Wrath (Ally @ MomoCon 2017)
:4marth:
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Genesis 4)
1st (MKLeo* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
2nd (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
3rd (MKLeo* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (MKLeo* @ Shine 2017)
13th (Mr. E @ DreamHack Atlanta)
17th (Mr. E @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Mr. E @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Pugwest @ The Big House 7)
33rd (Pugwest @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Mr. E @ Genesis 4)

A Tier
2nd (MKLeo* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (MKLeo* @ Genesis Saga)
7th (Mr. E* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
9th (Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (MKLeo* @ PAX West)
13th (Mr. E* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)

B Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ KSB 2017)
1st (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
1st (MKLeo* @ Canada Cup 2017)
3rd (MKLeo* @ KTAR XX)
5th (Pugwest @ PAX East)
5th (Mr. E @ Glitch 3)
7th (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)

Salem (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. R (MKLeo @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
Mistake (MKLeo* @ SCR Saga)
Ally (MKLeo x2 @ Genesis 4, MKLeo @ Nairo Saga, MKLeo @ SCR Saga, MKLeo* @ Shine 2017, MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
CaptainZack (MKLeo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Mr. E @ Frostbite 2017)
ANTi (Pugwest @ PAX East)
Manny (Mr. E @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Lima (MKLeo @ Canada Cup 2017)
DarkShad (Mr. E @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Mr. E (MKLeo @ KTAR XX)
NAKAT (MKLeo x2 @ Smash Factor 6)
JK (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Mr. E @ CEO 2017, Mr. E x2 @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. E @ Genesis Saga)
Locus (MKLeo @ DreamHack Austin)
Javi (MKLeo @ Genesis Saga, MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (MKLeo @ Frame Perfect Series 2, MKLeo @ KSB 2017)
Nietono (Mr. E @ Evo 2017)
Edge (MKLeo @ KSB 2017, komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
:4megaman:
S Tier
9th (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
13th (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
25th (Kameme* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Kameme* @ Civil War)
33rd (ScAtt @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
5th (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
7th (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Kameme* @ Frostbite 2017)
9th (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Repo @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (Kameme* @ Smash Factor 6)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 27)
7th (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
7th (Peabnut @ Super FamiCon 2017)
9th (Chaplin @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Kameme @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (SWAG @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Regulating_Mofo @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (Kameme @ Umebura 29)

MKLeo (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
Tweek (ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Ally (Kameme @ MomoCon 2017)
KEN (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
komorikiri (Kameme @ CEO 2017)
Cosmos (Kameme @ ARMS Saga)
MVD (Ookami @ CEO: Dreamland)
Zinoto (Kameme @ Frostbite 2017)
NAKAT (Peabnut @ Super Smash Con 2017)
JK (ScAtt @ Nairo Saga)
dyr (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
falln (Peabnut @ DreamHack Atlanta, Kameme @ MKLeo Saga)
Vinnie (Kameme @ Evo 2017)
Javi (Kameme @ Smash Factor 6)
Rich Brown (smasher1001 @ Frostbite 2017, ScAtt @ CEO: Dreamland)
Myran (Kameme @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
ScAtt (Kameme* @ Civil War)
Nietono (Kameme @ Umebura 30)
Dath (Kameme @ Genesis 4)
:4metaknight:
S Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
9th (AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
25th (AC @ Civil War)
25th (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (AC @ MKLeo Saga)
33rd (Tyrant/Ito/DSS @ Genesis 4)
33rd (AC/DSS @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (AC/Tyrant @ SCR Saga)
49th (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Freakzoid9000 @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
1st (MKLeo* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Tyrant @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Tyrant/DSS @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Oatmeal @ Royal Flush)
25th (Tyrant/DSS @ West Side Saga)
25th (AC/Tyrant @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Masha/KaPMk @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
4th (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
7th (Rox @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Lickey @ Umebura 30)
13th (Fye @ Midwest Mayhem 10)

ZeRo (MKLeo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, MKLeo x2 @ 2GG Championship)
MKLeo (AC @ Civil War)
Dabuz (DSS @ Genesis Saga)
KEN (MKLeo @ CEO 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga, MKLeo x2 @ Umebura Japan Major, MKLeo @ IBP Masters Showdown)
komorikiri (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
Samsora (Ito @ Genesis 4, Abadango @ Nairo Saga, AC @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Lima (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
DarkShad (DSS @ Civil War)
Shuton (DSS @ MKLeo Saga)
Mr. E (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Zinoto (Tyrant @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
NAKAT (AC @ Civil War)
6WX (DSS @ Genesis 4, AC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ryuga (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Vinnie (DSS @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Zenyou (Tyrant @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MKLeo* @ Smash Factor 6)
Ranai (DSS @ Nairo Saga)
Rich Brown (Tyrant @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Dath (AC @ Civil War, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
saj. (Tyrant @ Genesis 4, Tyrant @ CEO 2017)
Taiheita (Masha @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4mewtwo:
S Tier
5th (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
5th (Abadango* @ Nairo Saga)
5th (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
9th (Abadango @ Civil War)
9th (Abadango* @ Evo 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Shine 2017)
9th (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
11th (WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
13th (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
17th (Abadango @ CEO 2017)
17th (Abadango @ The Big House 7)
25th (Abadango* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Tortas FC @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Rich Brown @ SCR Saga)
49th (Rich Brown @ Nairo Saga)

A Tier
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (WaDi @ Royal Flush)
9th (Abadango* @ Umebura Japan Major)
9th (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
9th (Abadango @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Abadango* @ West Side Saga)
13th (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
13th (WaDi/Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
13th (Abadango* @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Rich Brown @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Cashoo @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Zoan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Rich Brown @ West Side Saga)

B Tier
1st (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
2nd (Abadango* @ KSB 2017)
2nd (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
2nd (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
3rd (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
3rd (MagiMagi @ Albion 2)
3rd (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
5th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
5th (KillerJawz @ BEAST 7)
5th (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
5th (Abadango* @ DreamHack Denver)
5th (WaDi @ Super FamiCon 2017)
7th (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (Abadango* @ Low Tier City 5)
7th (Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
9th (Abadango @ SGC)
9th (Deathorse @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Rich Brown @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Deathorse @ Get On My Level 2017)

ZeRo (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
Salem (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ DreamHack Denver)
Tweek (Abadango @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ 2GG Championship)
VoiD (WaDi @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Elegant (Abadango @ Civil War)
Mistake (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Deathorse @ Canada Cup 2017)
komorikiri (Abadango @ KSB 2017)
Cosmos (WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga, WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (WaDi @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ 2GG Championship, Abadango @ MomoCon 2017, WaDi x2 @ Glitch 3)
ANTi (Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
ESAM (WaDi @ Shine 2017, Abadango @ The Big House 7, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Samsora (WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Manny (Abadango @ CEO 2017, Rich Brown @ CEO: Dreamland)
Lima (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Abadango @ Genesis 4)
DarkShad (Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem 8, WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Shuton (Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
Mr. E (WaDi @ KTAR XX)
Zinoto (WaDi @ Shine 2017, WaDi @ Royal Flush)
Raito (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ ARMS Saga)
NAKAT (Rich Brown @ Super Smash Con 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (MatchaN @ Umebura 30)
Choco (Abadango @ Umebura 29)
tyroy (WaDi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (Abadango @ Evo 2017, Abadango @ Battle of BC 2)
Vinnie (Rich Brown @ Fire Emblem Saga)
k9sbruce (WaDi @ MKLeo Saga, Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
AC (Abadango @ Civil War, Rich Brown @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Ranai (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017, WaDi @ Frostbite 2017, Abadango @ Greninja Saga, Abadango @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (WaDi @ Evo 2017)
T (Abadango @ Umebura Japan Major)
Earth (ESAM* @ Genesis 4, WaDi @ Evo 2017)
Ned (Abadango @ MKLeo Saga)
Myran (Abadango @ Nairo Saga, Deathorse @ Frostbite 2017, WaDi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Tyrant (Abadango @ Greninja Saga)
Pink Fresh (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
Dath (Rich Brown @ Genesis Saga)
Pugwest (WaDi @ Glitch 3)
saj. (Rich Brown @ Genesis 4)
:4miibrawl:
S Tier
49th (Keitaro @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
:4miigun:
A Tier
13th (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)

Manny (AEMehr @ IBP Masters Showdown)
:4miisword:
:4gaw:
S Tier
13th (Regi @ Nairo Saga)
33rd (Skylar @ SCR Saga)
49th (Paper @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Skylar @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
11th (KOSSismoss @ PAX West)
13th (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)

B Tier
7th (KOSSismoss @ Battle of BC 2)

Mr. E (Regi @ Greninja Saga, Strobics @ Smash Conference LXIX)
AC (KOSSismoss @ Genesis Saga)
Tyrant (KOSSismoss @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
:4ness:
S Tier
13th (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
13th (NAKAT* @ Evo 2017)
17th (NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
17th (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
17th (NAKAT* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
25th (FOW @ Civil War)
33rd (Shaky/SS* @ Genesis 4)
33rd (FOW @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Earthboundy @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Horse @ SCR Saga)
33rd (The Great Gonzales @ Shine 2017)
33rd (BestNess @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (SS* @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
5th (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
13th (NAKAT* @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (SS* @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
17th (The Great Gonzales @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (Mikeffect @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Charger @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
3rd (NAKAT* @ Smash Factor 6)
5th (S1 @ BEAST 7)
7th (S1 @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Ashley @ Battle of BC 2)

Larry Lurr (FOW @ Civil War, NAKAT* @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
WaDi (The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Mistake (Gackt @ The Big House 7, NAKAT @ Fire Emblem Saga)
CaptainZack (NAKAT @ Evo 2017)
Marss (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
ANTi (Gackt @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Shaky @ Genesis 4, BestNess @ The Big House 7)
Mr. E (PK Kid @ CEO: Dreamland, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Locus (FOW @ Nairo Saga, NAKAT @ Evo 2017, Gackt @ The Big House 7)
Rich Brown (FOW @ Nairo Saga)
Pink Fresh (SS* @ Civil War, The Great Gonzales @ Royal Flush)
Ryo (Shaky @ Civil War)
saj. (Shaky @ Civil War)
:4olimar::4alph:
S Tier
7th (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
13th (Shuton @ Civil War)
16th (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
25th (Myran @ CEO 2017)
49th (Jabe @ DreamHack Atlanta)
49th (Googs @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
49th (Shuton @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
3rd (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
5th (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
13th (Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
17th (ImHip @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Myran @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Logic @ Royal Flush)
17th (Dougles @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ImHip/Soulimar @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
5th (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
13th (ARMY @ Low Tier City 5)
13th (Myran @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)

ZeRo (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
Salem (Shuton @ Civil War)
MKLeo (Shuton @ 2GG Championship)
Tweek (ImHip @ Genesis Saga, Myran @ Frostbite 2017)
Dabuz (Shuton @ Tokaigi 2017)
KEN (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
WaDi (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ally (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
MVD (Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Mr. E (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Myran @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Charliedaking (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga, Myran @ Too Hot to Handle)
JK (Googs @ Civil War)
Fatality (Dabuz* @ Civil War)
falln (Shuton @ West Side Saga)
6WX (Myran @ Nairo Saga)
Rich Brown (Shuton @ Frostbite 2017)
ScAtt (Myran @ CEO 2017, Myran @ MomoCon 2017)
Trela (Shuton @ Civil War)
:4pacman:
S Tier
17th (Sinji @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
25th (Sinji @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Pow @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
49th (Edwin @ Shine 2017)

A Tier
17th (Sinji @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
13th (Ginko @ KSB 2017)

ANTi (Sinji @ The Big House 7)
DarkShad (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
dyr (Sinji @ Genesis 4)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
:4palutena:
S Tier
33rd (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
33rd (TLTC @ SCR Saga)
33rd (TLTC @ Fire Emblem Saga)
49th (Death Arcana @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
17th (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
25th (TLTC @ West Side Saga)

B Tier
7th (El_Pitikla* @ BEAST 7)

Kirihara (TLTC @ Evo 2017)
Ranai (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
Rich Brown (TLTC @ Greninja Saga)
:4peach:
S Tier
7th (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
7th (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
9th (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
9th (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
11th (Samsora @ 2GG Championship)
17th (Samsora @ Civil War)
17th (Samsora @ SCR Saga)
17th (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
25th (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
33rd (MuteAce @ CEO 2017)
33rd (LingLing @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Umeki @ The Big House 7)
49th (Samsora/LingLing @ Genesis 4)
49th (Samsora @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
5th (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Samsora @ DreamHack Austin)
25th (Samsora @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
2nd (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
5th (Umeki @ SGC)
7th (Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
7th (LingLing @ Glitch 3)
7th (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
9th (Meru @ BEAST 7)
9th (Meru @ Albion 2)
9th (Samsora @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (Mansa @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Twi @ Low Tier City 5)

ZeRo (Samsora @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Nairo (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MKLeo (MuteAce @ Evo 2017)
Dabuz (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
VoiD (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
Elegant (Samsora @ Civil War)
Abadango (Samsora @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
CaptainZack (Twi @ Nairo Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Marss (Samsora @ MKLeo Saga)
ANTi (Samsora @ Civil War, Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland)
ESAM (Samsora x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Manny (Razo @ MKLeo Saga)
DarkShad (Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kirihara (Umeki @ SGC)
Raito (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
JK (CaptainZack @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
tyroy (LingLing @ Evo 2017)
falln (Samsora @ SCR Saga, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
6WX (Samsora @ CEO: Dreamland, Samsora @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Kameme (Samsora @ Nairo Saga)
Ryuga (Samsora @ Evo 2017)
Zenyou (Razo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
AC (LingLing @ Evo 2017, Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Locus (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Javi (MuteAce @ CEO 2017, Samsora @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
T (Umeki @ SGC)
Earth (Samsora @ Fire Emblem Saga, Umeki @ SGC)
Rich Brown (Twi @ Nairo Saga)
Mew2King (Samsora @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (MuteAce @ Smash Conference LXIX)
:4pikachu:
S Tier
9th (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
13th (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
13th (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
13th (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
17th (ESAM* @ Civil War)
17th (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
17th (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
25th (Captain L @ SCR Saga)
25th (ESAM @ The Big House 7)
49th (Captain L @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ESAM/Z @ Evo 2017)

A Tier
5th (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
9th (ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (ESAM/Ezreal @ Genesis Saga)

B Tier
2nd (ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
2nd (ESAM @ Super FamiCon 2017)
3rd (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
3rd (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (ESAM @ PAX East)
4th (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
5th (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Captain L @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Kishiru @ Umebura 27)

Salem (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Nairo (Rideae @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tweek (Rideae @ CEO 2017)
Dabuz (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
Larry Lurr (ESAM @ Super Smash Con 2017, ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland, ESAM @ Low Tier City 5)
VoiD (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
Mistake (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
Cosmos (ESAM @ DreamHack Denver)
CaptainZack (ESAM @ Low Tier City 5, ESAM x2 @ Too Hot to Handle, ESAM x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Marss (ESAM @ PAX East)
Samsora (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
Lima (Captain L @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
DarkShad (ESAM @ CEO 2017)
Mr. E (ESAM @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
NAKAT (ESAM @ CEO: Dreamland)
JK (ESAM @ MKLeo Saga)
Fatality (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
dyr (ESAM @ Evo 2017, ESAM @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
falln (ESAM @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Kameme (ESAM @ Tokaigi 2017)
AC (Z @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Javi (Captain L @ MKLeo Saga)
Ned (ESAM @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Rich Brown (ESAM @ Too Hot to Handle)
Myran (ESAM @ CEO 2017, ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Pink Fresh (ESAM @ PAX East)
Mew2King (ESAM @ Smash Conference LXIX)
saj. (Rideae @ CEO: Dreamland)
false (ESAM @ Genesis 4)
:4pit:
S Tier
17th (Earth @ Civil War)
25th (Earth @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Earth* @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
13th (Earth @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Kswz @ IBP Masters Showdown)
25th (Earth* @ Umebura Japan Major)

B Tier
3rd (Earth* @ Umebura 30)
5th (Earth* @ Umebura 27)
9th (Kuro @ KSB 2017)
13th (Earth @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
13th (Len @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (Earth @ Umebura 29)

Raito (Earth @ Umebura 29)
dyr (Earth @ Civil War)
6WX (Earth @ Genesis 4)
FOW (Earth @ Genesis 4)
Mew2King (Earth @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4rob:
S Tier
33rd (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
33rd (8BitMan* @ The Big House 7)
49th (8BitMan @ Civil War)
49th (8BitMan @ CEO 2017)
49th (8BitMan @ Evo 2017)
49th (Raffi-X/Omega Tyrant @ Shine 2017)
49th (Raffi-X @ The Big House 7)

A Tier
17th (SaSSy @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Raffi-X @ Royal Flush)
25th (8BitMan @ Smash'n'Splash 3)

B Tier
9th (Robo~Luigi @ BEAST 7)
9th (Raffi-X @ KTAR XX)
13th (8BitMan/Mister Eric @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Lucretio @ Albion 2)
13th (LoNg0uw @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (Detta @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (8BitMan* @ Too Hot to Handle)

DarkShad (8BitMan @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Konga (8BitMan @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Raito (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
Myran (8BitMan @ Too Hot to Handle)
Day (Raffi-X @ Genesis 4)
:4robinm::4robinf:
S Tier
33rd (Dath @ Genesis 4)
33rd (Dath @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Dath @ Civil War)
49th (Dath/Matsu @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
9th (Dath @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (Dath @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Jerm @ DreamHack Austin)

B Tier
7th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Skorpio @ Midwest Mayhem 9)

Larry Lurr (Ke-ya @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Tyrant (Skorpio @ Civil War)
:rosalina:
S Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Civil War)
1st (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
4th (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
5th (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga)
7th (Dabuz @ Genesis 4)
7th (Dabuz @ Evo 2017)
7th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta)
9th (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
9th (falln @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
9th (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
17th (falln @ Nairo Saga)
17th (falln @ SCR Saga)

A Tier
1st (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
1st (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
4th (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
4th (Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
5th (Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (falln @ Greninja Saga)
5th (Kirihara @ West Side Saga)
13th (Dabuz @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dan* @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (falln @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
1st (Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017)
2nd (Dabuz @ PAX East)
2nd (Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
2nd (Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
4th (Kirihara @ SGC)
4th (Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
4th (Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal)
5th (Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
9th (NiTe @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (falln @ Battle of BC 2)
13th (UtopianRay @ KTAR XX)
13th (Atelier @ KSB 2017)
13th (UtopianRay @ Glitch 3)
13th (Kirihara @ Umebura 30)

ZeRo (Kirihara x2 @ Frame Perfect Series 2, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz x2 @ ARMS Saga)
Salem (Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Nairo (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
Larry Lurr (Kirihara @ Civil War, Dabuz @ PAX East)
Tweek (Dabuz* @ Genesis 4)
KEN (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
VoiD (Dabuz @ Frostbite 2017)
Elegant (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz x2 @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, falln @ Greninja Saga, Kirihara @ West Side Saga)
Mistake (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Ally (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Dabuz @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Kirihara @ Umebura Japan Major, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
komorikiri (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
CaptainZack (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Marss (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (falln @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Montreal, Dabuz @ Super FamiCon 2017)
ESAM (Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Dabuz @ Genesis Saga, Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017, Dabuz @ PAX East, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle, Dabuz x2 @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Samsora (Dabuz @ 2GG Championship)
Manny (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, falln @ DreamHack Atlanta, Dabuz @ Too Hot to Handle)
Lima (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
MVD (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ The Big House 7, Dabuz @ MKLeo Saga)
DarkShad (Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Dabuz @ Civil War, Kirihara @ 2GG Championship)
Mr. E (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Kirihara (Dabuz @ Civil War)
Zinoto (Dabuz* @ Frostbite 2017)
Raito (Dabuz @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ CEO: Dreamland, Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
NAKAT (falln @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Tsu (Kirihara @ MKLeo Saga, Atelier @ SGC, Kirihara @ Tokaigi 2017)
Charliedaking (Xaltis @ Too Hot to Handle)
JK (falln @ Evo 2017)
dyr (Xaltis @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
tyroy (Dabuz @ The Big House 7)
falln (Kirihara @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Kameme (falln @ Nairo Saga, Eldin @ CEO 2017, Dabuz @ Frame Perfect Series 2, Kirihara @ Umebura 27)
Ryuga (Eldin @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Vinnie (Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta, Z8 @ Super Smash Con 2017)
k9sbruce (Dabuz @ Evo 2017, Dabuz @ DreamHack Atlanta)
Zenyou (Dabuz @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Locus (Kirihara @ Civil War, falln @ Greninja Saga, Dabuz @ ARMS Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga)
Ranai (Dabuz @ ARMS Saga)
9B (Atelier @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
T (Dabuz @ Civil War, Dabuz @ 2GG Championship, Yuzu @ Umebura 29)
Earth (Dabuz @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
HIKARU (Abadango @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Ned (Jan @ Genesis 4, falln @ Civil War, Kirihara @ Frostbite 2017)
Rich Brown (TonySherbert @ Civil War)
ScAtt (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Tyrant (Dabuz @ CEO 2017)
Wrath (falln @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Dabuz @ PAX East)
Pugwest (Dabuz @ PAX East)
Ryo (Kirihara @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
:4feroy:
S Tier
16th (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
25th (HyperKirby @ DreamHack Atlanta)
33rd (Levi @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
17th (HyperKirby @ MomoCon 2017)
25th (Lunchables @ Smash'n'Splash 3)

B Tier
9th (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoghi @ Battle of BC 2)

CaptainZack (komorikiri @ 2GG Championship)
Kameme (Levi @ Smash Factor 6)
:4ryu:
S Tier
7th (Locus @ Civil War)
7th (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
13th (PiXL @ SCR Saga)
17th (Locus @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Locus @ Shine 2017)
25th (Locus @ Genesis 4)
25th (Locus @ Evo 2017)
25th (Locus @ Fire Emblem Saga)
33rd (DarkShad/Locus @ CEO 2017)
33rd (Locus @ The Big House 7)
49th (Locus/PiXL @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
7th (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
7th (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
7th (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
9th (DarkShad @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
13th (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
17th (Locus @ ARMS Saga)
17th (Locus/Apa @ West Side Saga)

B Tier
3rd (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
5th (Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
5th (takera @ Umebura 27)
5th (Venom @ Canada Cup 2017)
7th (Venom @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Locus @ Battle of BC 2)
9th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (WiiASE @ Syndicate 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (THUNDER @ Get On My Level 2017)
13th (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
13th (DarkShad @ Super FamiCon 2017)

ZeRo (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Nairo (Locus @ Civil War, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Tweek (THUNDER @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Larry Lurr (Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
KEN (takera @ Umebura 27)
Mr. R (Venom @ SCR Saga)
Ally (Locus @ Civil War, Chanshu @ Evo 2017, DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Abadango (Locus @ Greninja Saga)
Cosmos (DarkShad @ Super Smash Con 2017)
CaptainZack (Sandstorm @ Royal Flush)
Samsora (Locus @ Civil War)
MVD (DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Locus @ DreamHack Austin)
DarkShad (Locus @ Evo 2017, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Shuton (Locus @ Civil War)
Mr. E (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Tsu (takera @ Umebura 27)
Fatality (Kresent @ Super Famicon 2017)
dyr (DarkShad @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
falln (PiXL @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shoyo James (Locus @ Shine 2017)
k9sbruce (Apa @ West Side Saga)
AC (Trela @ Civil War)
Locus (Gen @ SCR Saga, DarkShad @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Earth (Tsu* @ Umebura 27)
Rich Brown (Trela @ Civil War, Venom @ SCR Saga, Apa @ West Side Saga, Locus @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
Myran (TheGount @ Too Hot to Handle)
Edge (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tyrant (Locus @ Genesis 4)
Pink Fresh (Apa @ Genesis 4, DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Day (Trela @ Civil War)
Pugwest (DarkShad @ Glitch 3)
Taiheita (takera @ Umebura Japan Major)
:4samus:
S Tier
49th (Headshot @ CEO 2017)
49th (IcyMist @ Super Smash Con 2017)

A Tier
5th (ESAM* @ DreamHack Austin)
9th (IcyMist @ Royal Flush)

B Tier
9th (Afro Smash @ Albion 2)
13th (ARJAY @ DreamHack Montreal)

Ally (ESAM @ Civil War, ESAM @ DreamHack Montreal)
ANTi (ESAM @ Shine 2017)
Locus (ESAM @ DreamHack Austin)
:4sheik:
S Tier
2nd (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Genesis 4)
5th (VoiD @ SCR Saga)
5th (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
5th (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ Evo 2017)
7th (VoiD @ 2GG Championship)
9th (Mr. R @ Civil War)
9th (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
9th (VoiD/Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
9th (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
13th (VoiD @ Shine 2017)
17th (Mr. R @ CEO 2017)

A Tier
2nd (Mr. R* @ CEO: Dreamland)
2nd (Mr. R* @ Royal Flush)
3rd (VoiD @ Genesis Saga)
4th (VoiD @ Royal Flush)
4th (VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
5th (VoiD @ DreamHack Austin)
5th (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
5th (Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
5th (VoiD @ PAX West)
5th (VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown)
7th (VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
7th (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland)
7th (Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
9th (VoiD @ Frostbite 2017)

B Tier
1st (Mr. R @ BEAST 7)
1st (Mr. R @ Syndicate 2017)
2nd (Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6)
3rd (VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
3rd (Eim @ Umebura 29)
4th (Javi* @ DreamHack Denver)
4th (Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
5th (Nyanko @ SGC)
7th (Karna @ DreamHack Denver)
9th (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017)
9th (Yoh/Strike @ Get On My Level 2017)
9th (Karna @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Yoh @ DreamHack Montreal)
9th (Javi* @ Showdown: Battle Royale)
9th (Nietono @ Umebura 30)
13th (Koolaid @ KTAR XX)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
13th (Nom @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
13th (Nietono @ Umebura 27)
13th (Blank @ Too Hot to Handle)

ZeRo (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga)
Nairo (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ SCR Saga, Mr. R x2 @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
MKLeo (Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga, VoiD @ Frostbite 2017, Mr. R @ Smash Factor 6)
Tweek (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, Blank @ CEO: Dreamland, Mr. R x2 @ Royal Flush, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ PAX West)
Larry Lurr (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, VoiD @ PAX West)
KEN (Mr. R @ Tokaigi 2017, Mr. R x2 @ Syndicate 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29)
VoiD (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, Mr. R @ Royal Flush)
Mr. R (VoiD @ Nairo Saga)
Elegant (ZeRo @ Genesis Saga)
WaDi (false @ Evo 2017)
Mistake (false @ Evo 2017, Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ SCR Saga)
Ally (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ 2GG Championship, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (Kameme @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
komorikiri (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
Cosmos (VoiD @ Evo 2017, Blank @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD @ ARMS Saga, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
CaptainZack (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, VoiD @ PAX West, Javi @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Marss (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
ANTi (El Cobrador @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, VoiD* @ DreamHack Austin, Mr. R @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
Samsora (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ SCR Saga)
Manny (Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
MVD (VoiD @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ DreamHack Atlanta, Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Genesis Saga)
Darkshad (Mr. R @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Shuton (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (VoiD @ The Big House 7, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga, k9sbruce @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ Royal Flush)
Kirihara (Eim @ Umebura 29, Nietono @ Umebura 30)
Zinoto (VoiD @ Nairo Saga, VoiD @ The Big House 7)
Raito (VoiD @ CEO: Dreamland, Nyanko @ Umebura Japan Major)
NAKAT (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Greninja Saga)
Tsu (Mr. R @ Evo 2017, VoiD @ ARMS Saga)
Charliedaking (VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
JK (VoiD @ Genesis 4, Karna @ Civil War, VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Fatality (Mr. R @ Genesis 4, Kameme @ SCR Saga)
dyr (Mr. R @ Super Smash Con 2017)
tyroy (VoiD @ Shine 2017, Mr. R @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
falln (Javi @ Genesis 4, Vinnie @ DreamHack Atlanta, k9sbruce @ Genesis Saga, Vinnie @ ARMS Saga, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
6WX (VoiD @ Super Smash Con 2017, VoiD @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
Kameme (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, Eim @ Umebura 29)
Zenyou (Mr. R @ MKLeo Saga, VoiD @ IBP Masters Showdown, Mr. R @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Mr. R @ Nairo Saga, k9sbruce @ ARMS Saga)
Javi (Koolaid* @ CEO 2017)
Ranai (Nietono @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ MomoCon 2017)
9B (Mr. R @ Civil War)
Ned (Cacogen @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ The Big House 7)
Rich Brown (Mr. R @ CEO 2017, VoiD @ Evo 2017)
ScAtt (Mr. R @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Javi @ Genesis 4, Mr. R @ Civil War, Mr. R @ Evo 2017, Eim @ Umebura 29)
FOW (Nietono @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Saiki @ Genesis Saga)
Mew2King (Mr. R @ Civil War, Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major, VoiD @ Battle of BC 2)
Day (VoiD @ Civil War, Karna @ CEO: Dreamland)
false (Cacogen @ Genesis 4)
Ryo (k9sbruce @ Genesis 4, Kameme* @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
:4samus:
S Tier
25th (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
33rd (Nicko/Kome @ Civil War)
49th (Nicko @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Nicko @ Fire Emblem Saga)

A Tier
17th (Nicko/Kome @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (Nicko @ Genesis Saga)
25th (Nicko @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Aarrow @ DreamHack Austin)

B Tier
3rd (M @ BEAST 7)
7th (M @ Albion 2)

Tweek (Kome @ Civil War)
ANTi (Nicko @ Civil War)
Samsora (Nicko @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Ryuga (Shuton @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Dath (Nicko @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Ryo (Kome @ Civil War)
:4sonic:
S Tier
2nd (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (KEN @ CEO 2017)
5th (KEN @ Evo 2017)
5th (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
5th (KEN @ 2GG Championship)
9th (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
9th (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017)
9th (komorikiri* @ SCR Saga)
17th (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta)
25th (Wrath @ Civil War)
25th (Meteor @ SCR Saga)
25th (Sonix @ Shine 2017)
33rd (Manny/6WX @ Genesis 4)
33rd (VaLoR @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
3rd (KEN @ ARMS Saga)
3rd (KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
4th (KEN @ West Side Saga)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
7th (6WX @ Genesis Saga)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
9th (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
9th (komorikiri*/Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
13th (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
17th (KEN/Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017)
17th (Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)

B Tier
1st (KEN @ SGC)
1st (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
2nd (KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
2nd (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
2nd (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
2nd (KEN @ Syndicate 2017)
4th (IxisNaugus @ Albion 2)
5th (6WX @ Glitch 3)
5th (SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 29)
5th (KEN @ Umebura 30)
7th (aperture @ BEAST 7)
7th (6WX @ KTAR XX)
7th (KEN @ Umebura 27)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (SuperGirlKels @ Canada Cup 2017)
9th (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
9th (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (KEN @ KSB 2017)
9th (Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
9th (Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
13th (Kurry @ Low Tier City 5)

Nairo (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
MKLeo (Meteor @ Civil War, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tweek (aperture @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Dabuz (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny x2 @ Too Hot to Handle)
Larry Lurr (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
VoiD (KEN @ 2GG Championship, komorikiri* @ Genesis Saga, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Mr. R (KEN @ CEO 2017, komorikiri @ Evo 2017)
Elegant (Manny @ Evo 2017, Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga, KEN @ MKLeo Saga, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
WaDi (Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Mistake (6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Ally (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Abadango (KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
komorikiri (KEN @ Nairo Saga)
Cosmos (Wrath @ DreamHack Atlanta, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
CaptainZack (6WX @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (aperture @ Nairo Saga, KEN @ Evo 2017, Wonf @ Smash Factor 6)
ESAM (Wrath @ CEO 2017, IxisNaugus x2 @ Evo 2017, 6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
Samsora (KEN @ 2GG Championship, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2, Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
Lima (KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
MVD (Wrath @ Evo 2017, SuperGirlKels @ DreamHack Montreal)
DarkShad (6WX @ Midwest Mayhem Saga, Wrath @ Super FamiCon 2017)
Shuton (Manny @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Mr. E (6WX @ Super Smash Con 2017, KEN @ IBP Masters Showdown, komorikiri @ IBP Masters Showdown)
Zinoto (Manny @ Genesis 4, Sonido @ Civil War)
Raito (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ MKLeo Saga)
NAKAT (KEN @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga)
Tsu (KEN @ West Side Saga, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
Charliedaking (KEN @ Evo 2017, KEN @ ARMS Saga, KEN @ West Side Saga)
Choco (KEN @ SGC)
JK (KEN @ Evo 2017)
Fatality (SuperGirlKels @ Frame Perfect Series 2, SuperGirlKels @ Get On My Level 2017)
dyr (Manny @ Too Hot to Handle)
falln (KEN @ CEO 2017, 6WX @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
6WX (Manny @ CEO 2017, Manny @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
Kameme (KEN @ Umebura Japan Major)
Vinnie (KEN @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Zenyou (komorikiri @ Evo 2017, komorikiri @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Manny @ CEO 2017, CC @ Super Smash Con 2017, Meteor @ MKLeo Saga, komorikiri @ Greninja Saga)
Javi (komorikiri* @ Fire Emblem Saga)
Ranai (KEN @ CEO 2017, KEN @ Tokaigi 2017)
9B (Manny @ Evo 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN x2 @ SGC, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, KEN @ KSB 2017, KEN @ Umebura 27)
T (KEN @ MKLeo Saga, KEN @ 2GG Championship, Seagull Joe @ Frostbite 2017, KEN @ Umebura Japan Major, KEN @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
HIKARU (komorikiri @ KSB 2017)
Ned (KEN @ Nairo Saga, 6WX @ Showdown: Battle Royale 2)
ScAtt (Manny @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Edge (KEN @ Umebura 27)
FOW (6WX @ Genesis 4, komorikiri @ Nairo Saga, Phoenix @ Greninja Saga)
Pink Fresh (6WX @ Nairo Saga, SuperGirlKels @ Royal Flush)
Mew2King (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017, Mr. Speedman @ MomoCon 2017)
Dath (Wrath @ CEO 2017)
Pugwest (6WX @ Civil War)
saj. (Wrath @ MomoCon 2017)
:4tlink:
S Tier
25th (yeti @ SCR Saga)
25th (MJG @ Shine 2017)
33rd (3xA @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
33rd (TLOrEo @ The Big House 7)
49th (Zan @ Nairo Saga)
49th (Ri-ma @ Evo 2017)
49th (3xA @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
17th (Biddy @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Zan @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)
25th (Ross @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
25th (L.U.C.Y @ DreamHack Austin)

B Tier
5th (Sigma @ KSB 2017)
9th (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
9th (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
9th (Das @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Yackabean @ Albion 2)

komorikiri (Sigma @ KSB 2017)
Kirihara (Ri-ma @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
dyr (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
6WX (Biddy @ KTAR XX)
k9sbruce (yeti @ SCR Saga)
Locus (3xA @ West Side Saga)
:4villager::4villagerf:
S Tier
9th (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
9th (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
17th (Ranai @ Civil War)
17th (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
33rd (Aarvark @ SCR Saga)
49th (Aarvark @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Aarvark/SS* @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
7th (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
9th (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
9th (Ranai @ ARMS Saga)
9th (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
13th (Ranai @ Umebura Japan Major)
17th (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga)
17th (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
17th (Panda Bair @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
17th (Aarvark/SS* @ West Side Saga)
25th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem Saga)

B Tier
5th (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
7th (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
9th (MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
13th (Lightwork @ Canada Cup 2017)

Salem (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Dabuz (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Larry Lurr (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
Mr. R (Ranai @ Tokaigi 2017)
Marss (Ranai @ Civil War)
ESAM (Ranai @ CEO 2017)
Samsora (Ranai @ Greninja Saga)
DarkShad (Panda Bair @ Midwest Mayhem 6, MJG @ Midwest Mayhem 6)
Zinoto (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Raito (kept @ Umebura 30)
JK (Ranai @ Greninja Saga, Aarvark @ West Side Saga)
dyr (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
tyroy (Ranai @ Evo 2017)
falln (Aarvark @ Genesis Saga, Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
k9sbruce (Aarvark @ IBP Masters Showdown)
AC (Ranai @ Nairo Saga)
Javi (Ranai @ Genesis 4)
HIKARU (Ranai @ KSB 2017)
Myran (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
Day (Ranai @ MomoCon 2017)
saj. (Ranai @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
false (Aarvark @ Civil War)
:4wario::4wario2:
A Tier
25th (TheReflexWonder @ MomoCon 2017)

B Tier
1st (Glutonny @ Albion 2)
3rd (Glutonny @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Glutonny @ BEAST 7)
13th (Waymas @ Smash Factor 6)
:4wiifit::4wiifitm:
S Tier
49th (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)

A Tier
17th (John Numbers @ Royal Flush)

Konga (Houston @ MKLeo Saga)
:4yoshi:
S Tier
25th (Seth @ Super Smash Con 2017)
49th (Snoop @ Genesis 4)
49th (WaLL @ CEO 2017)
49th (JFK @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)

A Tier
17th (Seth @ Smash'n'Splash 3)
25th (Maiko @ IBP Masters Showdown)

B Tier
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 8)
9th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 10)
13th (Seth @ Midwest Mayhem 9)

Earth (Poltergust @ Frame Perfect Series 2)
Rich Brown (Maiko @ West Side Saga)
Mew2King (Kameme* @ Umebura Japan Major)
false (Snoop @ Civil War)
:4zelda:
S Tier
49th (ven @ Nairo Saga)
49th (ven @ SCR Saga)
49th (ven @ Fire Emblem Saga)
:4zss:
S Tier
1st (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
2nd (Marss @ The Big House 7)
2nd (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga)
3rd (Nairo* @ Shine 2017)
4th (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
4th (Nairo @ CEO 2017)
4th (Nairo* @ DreamHack Atlanta)
4th (Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
5th (Marss @ Civil War)
5th (Nairo @ Evo 2017)
7th (Nairo @ SCR Saga)
9th (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
10th (Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
13th (Marss @ Shine 2017)
17th (Nairo/Marss @ Genesis 4)

A Tier
1st (Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
2nd (Nairo* @ PAX West)
3rd (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
3rd (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
5th (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
7th (Nairo @ Royal Flush)
13th (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
13th (Dakpo* @ DreamHack Austin)
17th (Nairo @ Greninja Saga)
25th (Tumultus @ Frame Perfect Series 2)

B Tier
1st (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
1st (Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
1st (ANTi* @ Get On My Level 2017)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 29)
1st (Choco @ Umebura 30)
2nd (Nairo* @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
3rd (Choco @ SGC)
3rd (Choco @ Umebura 27)
5th (Marss @ PAX East)
5th (Nairo @ KTAR XX)
5th (ANTi*/Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
5th (ANTi* @ DreamHack Montreal)
7th (Mr. Riddle @ Smash Conference LXIX)
7th (quiK @ Syndicate 2017)
9th (Remzi @ Glitch 3)
9th (Light the Lantern* @ Low Tier City 5)
9th (Mr. Riddle @ Too Hot to Handle)
13th (ANTi* @ Smash Factor 6)
13th (Shoe @ DreamHack Denver)
13th (V115 @ Canada Cup 2017)

ZeRo (Luhtie @ Civil War, Nairo x2 @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Salem (Nairo @ CEO 2017, Marss @ CEO: Dreamland, ANTi @ CEO: Dreamland, Nairo* @ PAX West)
MKLeo (Nairo* @ PAX West)
Tweek (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
Dabuz (Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ 2GG Championship, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
Larry Lurr (quiK @ Nairo Saga, Marss @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ Shine 2017)
KEN (Nairo x2 @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco @ Umebura 27, Choco @ Umebura 29)
VoiD (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Marss @ GameTyrant Expo 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ Greninja Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
Mr. R (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga)
Elegant (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
WaDi (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017, Nairo @ KTAR XX)
Ally (Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Abadango (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Evo 2017, Luhtie @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017, Choco x2 @ Umebura 29, Choco x2 @ Umebura 30)
komorikiri (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ 2GG Championship)
Cosmos (Marss @ The Big House 7, Luhtie @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
CaptainZack (Nairo x2 @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ DreamHack Atlanta, Nairo @ The Big House 7, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ PAX West, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Marss (Nairo @ CEO: Dreamland)
ANTi (Nairo @ Shine 2017, Nairo @ PAX West, Marss @ PAX East)
Samsora (Nairo @ Nairo Saga, Nairo x2 @ CEO: Dreamland)
Manny (Marss @ CEO 2017)
MVD (Marss @ Shine 2017, Marss @ The Big House 7, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Shuton (Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Mr. E (Remzi @ Nairo Saga, Nairo @ Frostbite 2017)
Kirihara (Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Tokaigi 2017)
Konga (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Zinoto (Nairo @ Evo 2017, Nairo @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ Royal Flush, Nairo @ Midwest Mayhem 9)
Raito (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Tsu (Choco @ Umebura 27)
Charliedaking (Nairo @ West Side Saga)
JK (Nairo @ GameTyrant Expo 2017)
Fatality (Marss @ CEO 2017, Nairo @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017)
falln (Marss @ Civil War, Marss @ MKLeo Saga, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Shoyo James (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
6WX (Marss @ Civil War)
Kameme (Marss @ Genesis 4, ANTi @ SCR Saga, Nairo @ MomoCon 2017, Choco @ Umebura 30)
Ryuga (Nairo @ The Big House 7)
Vinnie (Luhtie @ Evo 2017)
AC (Luhtie @ SCR Saga)
Locus (Marss @ Civil War, Nairo @ Fire Emblem Saga, Exodia @ Battle of BC 2)
Javi (Nairo @ Civil War, Nairo @ West Side Saga)
Ranai (Nairo @ Civil War, Marss @ CEO 2017, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
9B (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Earth (Choco @ SGC, Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, Es @ Umebura 29, Choco @ Umebura 30)
HIKARU (Nairo @ Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier)
Rich Brown (Nairo @ Super Smash Con 2017)
ScAtt (Marss @ CEO: Dreamland)
Nietono (Nairo @ Genesis 4, Marss @ Civil War, Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Edge (Choco @ Umebura Japan Major)
Tyrant (Remzi @ Civil War)
Pink Fresh (Nairo @ Nairo Saga)
Dath (Marss @ Genesis Saga)
Day (Mr. Riddle x2 @ Smash Conference LXIX)
Ryo (Marss @ CEO 2017)
:substitute: (please help if you have any info about these results)
A Tier
13th (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major)

HIKARU (Rizeasu @ Umebura Japan Major)
I hope this will be useful for tier lists and "who is the best" questions. Let me know if you find any mistakes or errors and I will try to fix them.
The music track "In the arms of the angel" plays for Dr. Mario and Mii Swordfighter.
 
Joined
Jun 10, 2016
Messages
663
#6
Best players of each character, might do write-ups later but just lists for now.

:4bayonetta::4bayonetta2:
1. Salem
2. CaptainZack
3. Mistake
4. 9B
5. Abadango
6. Lima
7. JK
8. tyroy
9. Pink Fresh
10. ikep
HM: saj.
HM: Chag
:4bowser:
1. Nairo
2. Deluxemenu
3. Kisha
4. Chaos
5. LordMix
HM: Paru
:4bowserjr::4larry::4roy::4wendy::4iggy::4morton::4lemmy::4ludwig:
1. Taternator
:4falcon:
1. Fatality
2. Cashmere
3. Pichi
4. Nishiya
5. Gael
:4charizard:
1. Tosshi
2. Chuck Nasty
3. Virum
4. Sharpyzard
5. Solid
HM: Bloodcross
:4cloud::4cloud2:
1. MKLeo
2. Tweek
3. komorikiri
4. Ned
5. ANTi
6. MattyG
7. Javi
8. Mew2King
9. Mao
10. Masashi
HM: Selcia
HM: Mangalitza
:4corrin::4corrinf:
1. Cosmos
2. Ryuga
3. MKLeo
4. Earth
5. Frozen
:4dedede:
1. Zaki
2. El_Bardo
3. Bryce
:4darkpit:
1. Earth
:4diddy:
1. ZeRo
2. Zinoto
3. MVD
4. Edge
5. dyr
6. k9sbruce
7. Shoyo James
8. cyve
9. Wormynugget
10. Angel Cortes
HM: Nietono
:4dk:
1. HIKARU
2. Konga
3. Tweek
4. KDK
5. Sou
HM: false
:4drmario:
N/A
:4duckhunt:
1. Raito
2. Brood
3. You3
4. Dandy Penguin
5. Ozone
HM: Tamushika
:4falco:
1. AC
:4fox:
1. Larry Lurr
2. Charliedaking
3. Light
4. Eon
5. Xzax
6. NAKAT
7. ZD
8. Kuro
9. Shogun
10. Megafox
HM: Jill
:4ganondorf:
1. Gungnir
2. adom
3. Rickles
HM: Dr. DORF
:4greninja:
1. Stroder
2. Lea
3. Some
4. Oisiitofu
5. iStudying
HM: Elexiao
:4myfriends:
1. Ryo
2. San
3. Rango
:4jigglypuff:
1. Speclar
2. LeeT
:4kirby:
1. Poyo
2. Komota
:4littlemac::4wiremac:
1. Sol
2. Lazyboredom
3. Vash
4. pu55yk1ng
5. Destany
HM: WonderBread
:4link:
1. T
2. Scizor
3. Slenderman
:4lucario:
1. Tsu
2. Day
3. Dog w/ Hips
4. JohnnstR
5. Serge
:4lucas:
1. Mekos
2. Taiheita
3. JeBB
HM: NovaOkami
:4lucina:
1. Mr. E
2. ZeRo
3. Kogarasuma
4. NAKAT
5. GBJ
:4luigi:
1. Elegant
2. Shoyo James
3. MrConCon
4. Ron
5. Dakpo
HM: JTreezy
:4mario:
1. Ally
2. ANTi
3. Zenyou
4. Dark Wizzy
5. bAhuto
6. Ron
7. RFang
8. FILIP
9. Supahsemmie
10. RoguePenguin
HM: Big D
:4marth:
1. MKLeo
2. Mr. E
3. Pugwest
:4megaman:
1. Kameme
2. ScAtt
3. Peabnut
:4metaknight:
1. MKLeo
2. Tyrant
3. AC
4. DSS
5. Abadango
HM: Ito
:4mewtwo:
1. WaDi
2. Abadango
3. Rich Brown
HM: Deathorse
:4miibrawl:
1. Keitaro
:4miigun:
1. AEMehr
:4miisword:
N/A
:4gaw:
1. Regi
2. KOSSismoss
3. Skylar
4. Extra
5. Paper
HM: Songn
:4ness:
1. FOW
2. Gackt
3. NAKAT
4. The Great Gonzales
5. Shaky
6. BestNess
7. S1
8. SS
9. taranito
10. Tony Pajamas
:4olimar::4alph:
1. Shuton
2. Myran
3. ImHip
4. Dabuz
5. Googs
:4pacman:
1. Sinji
2. Koolaid
3. Pow
HM: Ginko
:4palutena:
1. TLTC
2. El_Pitikla
3. Death Arcana
:4peach:
1. Samsora
2. LingLing
3. MuteAce
4. Umeki
5. Razo
HM: Twi
HM: Meru
HM: saj.
:4pikachu:
1. ESAM
2. Captain L
3. Rideae
HM: Z
:4pit:
1. Earth
2. Kuro
3. Len
HM: Kswz
:4rob:
1. Raffi-X
2. 8BitMan
3. LoNg0uw
HM: Brand
:4robinm::4robinf:
1. Dath
2. Skorpio
3. Ke-ya
HM: Jerm
:rosalina:
1. Dabuz
2. Kirihara
3. falln
4. Xaltis
5. Eldin
6. Yuzu
7. Atelier
8. Jan
9. NiTe
10. UtopianRay
HM: Neos
:4feroy:
1. komorikiri
2. Levi
3. HyperKirby
:4ryu:
1. Locus
2. DarkShad
3. Trela
4. Chanshu
5. takera
HM: PiXL
HM: Venom
:4samus:
1. ESAM
2. IcyMist
3. Pyreeze
:4sheik:
1. VoiD
2. Mr. R
3. Nietono
4. Eim
5. Javi
6. Karna
7. Vinnie
8. k9sbruce
9. Kameme
10. Blank
HM: Koolaid
HM: Aki
HM: Nyanko
:4shulk:
1. Nicko
2. Kome
3. M
HM: Shuton
:4sonic:
1. KEN
2. Manny
3. 6WX
4. komorikiri
5. Wrath
6. SuperGirlKels
7. IxisNaugus
8. aperture
9. Meteor
10. Phoenix
HM: Wonf
HM: Sonido
:4tlink:
1. Sigma
2. Ri-ma
3. MJG
4. Biddy
5. yeti
HM: 3xA
HM: Zan
:4villager::4villagerf:
1. Ranai
2. Aarvark
3. MJG
4. Panda Bair
5. kept
HM: SS
:4wario::4wario2:
1. Glutonny
2. TheReflexWonder
3. Waymas
:4wiifit::4wiifitm:
1. John Numbers
2. Houston
:4yoshi:
1. Seth
2. Ron
3. Maiko
HM: Snoop
:4zelda:
1. ven
:4zss:
1. Nairo
2. Marss
3. Choco
4. Luhtie
5. ANTi
6. quiK
7. Ned
8. Exodia
9. Mr. Riddle
10. Remzi
HM: Es
HM: Lagnel
 
Last edited:

Iridium

Smash Journeyman
Joined
Mar 17, 2018
Messages
398
Location
Hyrule, with Zelda by my side.
3DS FC
3454-2360-1046
#7
Best players of each character, might do write-ups later but just lists for now.

:4bayonetta::4bayonetta2:
1. Salem
2. CaptainZack
3. Mistake
4. 9B
5. Abadango
6. Lima
7. JK
8. tyroy
9. Pink Fresh
10. ikep
HM: saj.
HM: Chag
:4bowser:
1. Nairo
2. Deluxemenu
3. Kisha
4. Chaos
5. LordMix
HM: Paru
:4bowserjr::4larry::4roy::4wendy::4iggy::4morton::4lemmy::4ludwig:
1. Taternator
:4falcon:
1. Fatality
2. Cashmere
3. Pichi
4. Saiya
5. Nishiya
:4charizard:
1. Tosshi
2. Chuck Nasty
3. Virum
4. Sharpyzard
5. Solid
HM: Bloodcross
:4cloud::4cloud2:
1. MKLeo
2. Tweek
3. komorikiri
4. Ned
5. ANTi
6. MattyG
7. Javi
8. Mew2King
9. Mao
10. Masashi
HM: Selcia
HM: Mangalitza
:4corrin::4corrinf:
1. Cosmos
2. Ryuga
3. MKLeo
4. Earth
5. Frozen
:4dedede:
1. Zaki
2. El_Bardo
3. Bryce
:4darkpit:
1. Earth
:4diddy:
1. ZeRo
2. Zinoto
3. MVD
4. Edge
5. dyr
6. k9sbruce
7. Shoyo James
8. cyve
9. Wormynugget
10. Angel Cortes
HM: Nietono
:4dk:
1. HIKARU
2. Konga
3. Tweek
4. KDK
5. Sou
HM: false
:4drmario:
N/A
:4duckhunt:
1. Raito
2. Brood
3. You3
4. Dandy Penguin
5. Ozone
HM: Tamushika
:4falco:
1. AC
:4fox:
1. Larry Lurr
2. Charliedaking
3. Light
4. Eon
5. Xzax
6. NAKAT
7. ZD
8. Kuro
9. Shogun
10. Megafox
HM: Jill
:4ganondorf:
1. Gungnir
2. adom
3. Rickles
HM: Dr. DORF
:4greninja:
1. Stroder
2. Lea
3. Some
4. Oisiitofu
5. iStudying
HM: Elexiao
:4myfriends:
1. Ryo
2. San
3. Rango
:4jigglypuff:
1. Speclar
2. LeeT
:4kirby:
1. Poyo
2. Komota
:4littlemac::4wiremac:
1. Sol
2. Lazyboredom
3. Vash
4. pu55yk1ng
5. Destany
HM: WonderBread
:4link:
1. T
2. Scizor
3. Slenderman
:4lucario:
1. Tsu
2. Day
3. Dog w/ Hips
4. JohnnstR
5. Serge
:4lucas:
1. Mekos
2. Taiheita
3. JeBB
HM: NovaOkami
:4lucina:
1. Mr. E
2. ZeRo
3. Kogarasuma
4. NAKAT
5. GBJ
:4luigi:
1. Elegant
2. Shoyo James
3. MrConCon
4. Ron
5. Dakpo
HM: JTreezy
:4mario:
1. Ally
2. ANTi
3. Zenyou
4. Dark Wizzy
5. bAhuto
6. Ron
7. RFang
8. FILIP
9. Supahsemmie
10. RoguePenguin
HM: Big D
:4marth:
1. MKLeo
2. Mr. E
3. Pugwest
:4megaman:
1. Kameme
2. ScAtt
3. Peabnut
:4metaknight:
1. MKLeo
2. Tyrant
3. AC
4. DSS
5. Abadango
HM: Ito
:4mewtwo:
1. WaDi
2. Abadango
3. Rich Brown
HM: Deathorse
:4miibrawl:
1. Keitaro
:4miigun:
1. AEMehr
:4miisword:
N/A
:4gaw:
1. Regi
2. KOSSismoss
3. Skylar
4. Extra
5. Paper
HM: Songn
:4ness:
1. FOW
2. Gackt
3. NAKAT
4. The Great Gonzales
5. Shaky
6. BestNess
7. S1
8. SS
9. taranito
10. Tony Pajamas
:4olimar::4alph:
1. Shuton
2. Myran
3. ImHip
4. Dabuz
5. Googs
:4pacman:
1. Sinji
2. Koolaid
3. Pow
HM: Ginko
:4palutena:
1. TLTC
2. El_Pitikla
3. Death Arcana
:4peach:
1. Samsora
2. LingLing
3. MuteAce
4. Umeki
5. Razo
HM: Twi
HM: Meru
HM: saj.
:4pikachu:
1. ESAM
2. Captain L
3. Rideae
HM: Z
:4pit:
1. Earth
2. Kuro
3. Len
HM: Kswz
:4rob:
1. Raffi-X
2. 8BitMan
3. LoNg0uw
HM: Brand
:4robinm::4robinf:
1. Dath
2. Skorpio
3. Ke-ya
HM: Jerm
:rosalina:
1. Dabuz
2. Kirihara
3. falln
4. Xaltis
5. Eldin
6. Yuzu
7. Atelier
8. Jan
9. NiTe
10. UtopianRay
HM: Neos
:4feroy:
1. komorikiri
2. Levi
3. HyperKirby
:4ryu:
1. Locus
2. DarkShad
3. Trela
4. Chanshu
5. takera
HM: PiXL
HM: Venom
:4samus:
1. ESAM
2. IcyMist
3. Pyreeze
:4sheik:
1. VoiD
2. Mr. R
3. Nietono
4. Eim
5. Javi
6. Karna
7. Vinnie
8. k9sbruce
9. Kameme
10. Blank
HM: Koolaid
HM: Aki
HM: Nyanko
:4shulk:
1. Nicko
2. Kome
3. M
HM: Shuton
:4sonic:
1. KEN
2. Manny
3. 6WX
4. komorikiri
5. Wrath
6. SuperGirlKels
7. IxisNaugus
8. aperture
9. Meteor
10. Phoenix
HM: Wonf
HM: Sonido
:4tlink:
1. Sigma
2. Ri-ma
3. MJG
4. Biddy
5. yeti
HM: 3xA
HM: Zan
:4villager::4villagerf:
1. Ranai
2. Aarvark
3. MJG
4. Panda Bair
5. kept
HM: SS
:4wario::4wario2:
1. Glutonny
2. TheReflexWonder
3. Waymas
:4wiifit::4wiifitm:
1. John Numbers
2. Houston
:4yoshi:
1. Seth
2. Ron
3. Maiko
HM: Snoop
:4zelda:
1. ven
:4zss:
1. Nairo
2. Marss
3. Choco
4. Luhtie
5. ANTi
6. quiK
7. Ned
8. Exodia
9. Mr. Riddle
10. Remzi
HM: Es
HM: Lagnel
What about shky for ZSS, and adding Onpu for Zelda? Tea would go for Pac-Man would work too. Just want to understand what you put in consideration for this list.
 
Last edited:
Joined
Jun 10, 2016
Messages
663
#9
What about shky for ZSS, and adding Onpu for Zelda? Tea would go for Pac-Man would work too. Just want to understand what you put in consideration for this list.
This list covers only results that would qualify for PGR during the v3 and v4 seasons. shky only had 1 qualifying result during 2017 (9th at Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier, which I did fail to notice when looking over the results due to Nairo placing 1st at that same event, i.e. shky was not the highest ZSS), instead getting most of his results this year. I doubt that he would have made the list anyway based on 2017 results alone. Onpu also failed to place within the acceptable range at any tournaments, just narrowly missing the cut at both Umebura Japan Major and Umebura 27. As for Tea, I considered including him, but his only qualifying result was 7th at Sumabato 19, putting him as the absolute lowest of the 6 qualifying Pac-Man players (5th place being Edwin, who placed 49th at Shine). If needed, I could add those 2 to that list, though.
Nishiya and Saiya (Under Falcon), last I checked, are the same person.
Thank you for that, will update.
 
Top